Tour of Guangxi

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Gianni Moscon
*Team Sky
*Team Sky20h 39' 56''
2Felix Großschartner
NetApp
NetApp+9''
3Sergey Chernetski
Astana
Astana+14''
4Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+17''
5Carlos Verona
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+21''
6Rigoberto Urán
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+21''
7Ruben Fernandez
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+25''
8Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+25''
9Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+27''
10Natnael Berhane
Team MTN
Team MTN+28''
11Jan Polanc
Lampre
Lampre+28''
12Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+28''
13Eddie Dunbar
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+28''
14Davide Villella
Astana
Astana+28''
15Fabio Aru
Lampre
Lampre+28''
16Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana+30''
17Nathan Van Hooydonck
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+32''
18Martijn Tusveld
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+38''
19Winner Anacona
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+38''
20José Gonçalves
*Katusha
*Katusha+40''
21Matteo Trentin
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+41''
22Gianluca Brambilla
Leopard
Leopard+41''
23Hugh Carthy
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+43''
24Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R
AG2R+43''
25Jasha Sütterlin
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+45''
26Julien Bernard
Leopard
Leopard+48''
27Pavel Sivakov
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+56''
28Axel Domont
AG2R
AG2R+56''
29Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R
AG2R+59''
30Clément Venturini
AG2R
AG2R+1' 07''
31Carlos Barbero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 07''
32Søren Andersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 07''
33Hugo Houle
Astana
Astana+1' 07''
34Nicholas Dlamini
Team MTN
Team MTN+1' 07''
35Rémy Mertz
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 07''
36Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Lampre
Lampre+1' 09''
37Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain
Bahrain+1' 09''
38Lawrence Naesen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 13''
39Alex Dowsett
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 17''
40Romain Seigle
FDJ
FDJ+1' 20''
41Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain
Bahrain+1' 27''
42Manuele Boaro
Bahrain
Bahrain+1' 29''
43Silvan Dillier
AG2R
AG2R+1' 35''
44Jasper Stuyven
Leopard
Leopard+2' 19''
45Tosh Van der Sande
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 20''
46Jurgen Roelandts
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2' 23''
47Peter Kennaugh
NetApp
NetApp+3' 46''
48Stefan Küng
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4' 03''
49Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+4' 56''
50Yenthe Biermans
*Katusha
*Katusha+4' 57''
51Bernhard Eisel
Team MTN
Team MTN+5' 21''
52Pascal Ackermann
NetApp
NetApp+5' 43''
53Max Walscheid
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+6' 06''
54Neilson Powless
Rabobank
Rabobank+6' 08''
55Lennard Kämna
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+6' 08''
56Owain Doull
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+6' 11''
57Sander Armee
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+6' 19''
58Grégory Rast
Leopard
Leopard+6' 36''
59Dayer Quintana
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+6' 38''
60Sepp Kuss
Rabobank
Rabobank+6' 43''
61Michael Schwarzmann
NetApp
NetApp+6' 44''
62Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R
AG2R+6' 47''
63Ben Swift
Lampre
Lampre+6' 47''
64Carlos Betancour
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+6' 47''
65Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain
Bahrain+7' 14''
66Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+7' 14''
67Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team MTN
Team MTN+7' 20''
68Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain
Bahrain+7' 22''
69Sep Vanmarcke
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+7' 25''
70Andreas Schillinger
NetApp
NetApp+7' 27''
71Mekseb Debesay
Team MTN
Team MTN+7' 34''
72Meiyin Wang
Bahrain
Bahrain+7' 42''
73Laurens De Vreese
Astana
Astana+7' 43''
74Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+7' 43''
75Michael Schär
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+7' 43''
76Ramon Sinkeldam
FDJ
FDJ+8' 14''
77Harm Vanhoucke
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+8' 19''
78Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain
Bahrain+8' 26''
79Lucas Hamilton
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+8' 46''
80Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+8' 55''
81Jay Thomson
Team MTN
Team MTN+9' 30''
82Tony Martin
*Katusha
*Katusha+9' 33''
83Timo Roosen
Rabobank
Rabobank+9' 47''
84Cameron Meyer
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+10' 12''
85Riccardo Minali
Astana
Astana+10' 21''
86Pascal Eenkhoorn
Rabobank
Rabobank+10' 46''
87Fabio Jakobsen
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+11' 17''
88Matteo Bono
Lampre
Lampre+11' 22''
89Rüdiger Selig
NetApp
NetApp+11' 27''
90Amund Jansen
Rabobank
Rabobank+11' 31''
91Dylan Groenewegen
Rabobank
Rabobank+11' 35''
92Daniel McLay
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+11' 49''
93Gijs Van Hoecke
Rabobank
Rabobank+11' 49''
94Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+11' 49''
95Gregory Daniel
Leopard
Leopard+11' 49''
96William Clarke
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+11' 58''
97Nick Dougall
Team MTN
Team MTN+12' 17''
98Bruno Armirail
FDJ
FDJ+12' 38''
99Chad Haga
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+13' 15''
100Kim Magnusson
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+14' 41''
101Ryan Mullen
Leopard
Leopard+17' 11''
102Julien Duval
AG2R
AG2R+17' 44''
103Miles Scotson
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+18' 12''
104Julius van den Berg
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+18' 18''
105Marco Haller
*Katusha
*Katusha+18' 46''
106Oliviero Troia
Lampre
Lampre+18' 53''
107Yousif Banihammad
Lampre
Lampre+19' 51''
108Lennard Hofstede
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+21' 26''
109Roger Kluge
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+21' 57''
110Simon Geschke
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+22' 05''
111David López
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+22' 06''
112Alex Frame
Leopard
Leopard+22' 09''
113Erik Baška
NetApp
NetApp+23' 01''
114Enzo Wouters
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+26' 07''
115Leonardo Basso
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+26' 57''
116Jon Dibben
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+45' 27''