Tour of Guangxi

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Enric Mas
Quick-Step
Quick-Step22h 42' 42''
2Daniel Martínez
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+5''
3Diego Rosa
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+14''
4Antwan Tolhoek
Rabobank
Rabobank+22''
5Felix Großschartner
NetApp
NetApp+29''
6Odd Christian Eiking
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+29''
7Carl Fredrik Hagen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+29''
8David De la Cruz
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+29''
9Davide Villella
Astana
Astana+37''
10Martijn Tusveld
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+38''
11Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+41''
12Lilian Calmejane
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+41''
13Maximilian Schachmann
NetApp
NetApp+41''
14Steff Crass
*Katusha
*Katusha+41''
15Peter Stetina
Leopard
Leopard+46''
16Matteo Trentin
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+53''
17Kudus Merhawi
Astana
Astana+53''
18Guillaume Martin
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+53''
19Tomasz Marczynski
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 07''
20Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Lampre
Lampre+1' 15''
21Victor Campenaerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 18''
22Louis Meintjies
Team MTN
Team MTN+1' 19''
23Nicholas Schultz
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1' 21''
24Gino Mäder
Team MTN
Team MTN+1' 31''
25Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team MTN
Team MTN+1' 34''
26Simone Petilli
Lampre
Lampre+1' 34''
27Andrea Garosio
Bahrain
Bahrain+1' 35''
28Jacopo Mosca
Leopard
Leopard+1' 55''
29Daniel Turek
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+2' 01''
30Loïc Vliegen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 05''
31Jonathan Hivert
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+2' 07''
32Gijs Van Hoecke
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2' 16''
33Matteo Badilatti
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+2' 16''
34Jhonatan Narváez
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2' 23''
35Romain Sicard
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+2' 50''
36Stefan De Bod
Team MTN
Team MTN+4' 13''
37Laurens De Vreese
Astana
Astana+4' 24''
38Petr Vakoc
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4' 24''
39Sep Vanmarcke
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4' 37''
40Niklas Arndt
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+5' 31''
41Rein Taaramae
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+5' 38''
42Mikkel Honoré
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+5' 44''
43Timothy Dupont
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+5' 46''
44Daniel Navarro
*Katusha
*Katusha+6' 37''
45Timo Roosen
Rabobank
Rabobank+6' 38''
46Moreno Hofland
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+6' 42''
47Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain
Bahrain+6' 42''
48Pieter Serry
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+6' 42''
49Francisco Ventoso
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+6' 58''
50Antonio Nibali
Bahrain
Bahrain+7' 14''
51Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain
Bahrain+7' 25''
52Max Kanter
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+7' 52''
53Ilnur Zakarin
*Katusha
*Katusha+8' 11''
54Nicholas Dlamini
Team MTN
Team MTN+8' 13''
55Alexander Edmondson
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+8' 13''
56Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+8' 17''
57Floris De Tier
Rabobank
Rabobank+8' 26''
58Paul Ourselin
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+8' 29''
59Jonas Gregaard
Astana
Astana+9' 19''
60Pascal Ackermann
NetApp
NetApp+9' 31''
61Tejay Van Garderen
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+9' 36''
62Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+10' 10''
63John Degenkolb
Leopard
Leopard+10' 10''
64Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank
Rabobank+10' 13''
65Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain
Bahrain+10' 13''
66Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+10' 18''
67Asbjørn Andersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+10' 34''
68Josef Cerný
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+10' 35''
69Ben Swift
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+10' 50''
70Simon Spilak
*Katusha
*Katusha+10' 50''
71Rodrigo Contreras
Astana
Astana+10' 50''
72Fernando Gaviria
Lampre
Lampre+11' 02''
73Jérôme Cousin
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+11' 12''
74Itamar Einhorn
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+11' 28''
75Hugh Carthy
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+12' 26''
76Davide Ballerini
Astana
Astana+12' 43''
77Lennard Kämna
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+13' 00''
78Hamish Schreurs
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+13' 26''
79Meiyin Wang
Bahrain
Bahrain+13' 31''
80Christopher Lawless
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+13' 41''
81Matteo Moschetti
Leopard
Leopard+13' 41''
82Nicola Conci
Leopard
Leopard+14' 03''
83Sebastián Molano
Lampre
Lampre+14' 12''
84Julius van den Berg
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+14' 30''
85Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+15' 36''
86Jan Hirt
Astana
Astana+15' 55''
87Riccardo Minali
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+16' 07''
88Rüdiger Selig
NetApp
NetApp+16' 35''
89Bryan Naulleau
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+16' 43''
90Frederik Frison
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+16' 44''
91Kiel Reijnen
Leopard
Leopard+17' 27''
92Daniel McLay
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+17' 59''
93Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain
Bahrain+18' 08''
94Michael Schwarzmann
NetApp
NetApp+18' 13''
95Benjamin Perry
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+18' 57''
96Oliviero Troia
Lampre
Lampre+19' 09''
97Ivo Oliveira
Lampre
Lampre+19' 21''
98Jakub Mareczko
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+19' 33''
99Kristoffer Halvorsen
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+19' 33''
100Callum Scotson
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+19' 39''
101Florian Stork
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+19' 53''
102Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+20' 22''
103Tom Devriendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+21' 18''
104Jay Thomson
Team MTN
Team MTN+21' 20''
105Kamil Gradek
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+21' 32''
106Ryan Mullen
Leopard
Leopard+21' 32''
107Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
*Katusha
*Katusha+22' 14''
108Taco van der Hoorn
Rabobank
Rabobank+23' 49''
109Edoardo Affini
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+24' 12''
110Leonardo Basso
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+24' 37''
111Roy Goldstein
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+25' 13''
112Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+25' 39''
113Brian van Goethem
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+25' 40''
114Rasmus Iversen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+26' 19''
115Roberto Ferrari
Lampre
Lampre+27' 07''
116Kaden Groves
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+27' 26''
117Shane Archbold
NetApp
NetApp+27' 49''
118Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+30' 05''