*Tour of Hainan

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana
Astana26h 49' 23''
2Johnnie Walker
Footon
Footon+17''
3Alexei Markov
*Russia
*Russia+18''
4Kiel Reijnen
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+21''
5Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+21''
6Matthias Bertling
Kuota
Kuota+23''
7Ruslan Tleubayev
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan+25''
8Yukihiro Doi
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+27''
9Alex Schmitt
Kuota
Kuota+30''
10Volodimir Bileka
*Ukraine
*Ukraine+30''
11Robert Retschke
Differdange
Differdange+30''
12Maxim Gurov
Astana
Astana+30''
13Enrique Mata
Footon
Footon+33''
14Taiji Nishitani
Aisan
Aisan+33''
15Bernard Van Ulden
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+35''
16Arkaitz Durán
Footon
Footon+39''
17Adrian Honkisz
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+41''
18Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan
Aisan+42''
19Eugene Wacker
Giant Asia
Giant Asia+42''
20Evgeniy Sladkov
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan+42''
21Ermanno Capelli
Footon
Footon+42''
22Andreï Mizourov
Tabriz
Tabriz+42''
23Cheng Ji
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+42''
24Darren Rolfe
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+42''
25Sergey Renev
Astana
Astana+42''
26Alexander Khatuntsev
*Russia
*Russia+42''
27Alex Coutts
Giant Asia
Giant Asia+42''
28Alexa Serov
*Russia
*Russia+48''
29Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan
Aisan+48''
30Volodymyr Starchyk
*Ukraine
*Ukraine+51''
31Roman Kireyev
Astana
Astana+55''
32Feng Han
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2' 11''
33Kenny Robert Van Hummel
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2' 24''
34Yuri Metlushenko
*Ukraine
*Ukraine+2' 32''
35Brad Huff
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+2' 34''
36Sergei Kudentsov
Polygon
Polygon+2' 38''
37Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+2' 42''
38Jonathan Cantwell
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+2' 46''
39Sylwester Janizewski
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+2' 48''
40Jacob Nielsen
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+2' 50''
41Niki Østergaard
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+2' 50''
42Valeriy Valynin
*Russia
*Russia+2' 50''
43Vidal Celis
Footon
Footon+2' 59''
44Soufiane Haddi
Morocco
Morocco+3' 02''
45Shinpei Fukuda
Aisan
Aisan+3' 02''
46Mohcine Ichou
Morocco
Morocco+3' 02''
47Sergei Gretchyn
*Ukraine
*Ukraine+3' 02''
48David Deroo
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3' 02''
49Michele Merlo
Footon
Footon+3' 06''
50Vytautas Kaupas
Differdange
Differdange+3' 06''
51Daniel Westmattelmann
Kuota
Kuota+3' 11''
52Wei Kei Chang
Giant Asia
Giant Asia+3' 15''
53Kun Jiang
Max Success
Max Success+3' 28''
54Alexandre Shushemoin
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan+3' 31''
55Ting Deng
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+3' 35''
56Gang Xu
Max Success
Max Success+3' 41''
57Herwin Jaya
Polygon
Polygon+3' 43''
58Lukasz Bodnar
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+3' 43''
59Maxim Iglinskiy
Astana
Astana+3' 51''
60Vladimir Duma
*Ukraine
*Ukraine+3' 51''
61Biao Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+3' 56''
62Sergio Hernandez
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+3' 57''
63Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4' 01''
64Hui Zhang
Max Success
Max Success+4' 10''
65Mingxing Xue
Max Success
Max Success+4' 11''
66Sergey Kuzin
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan+4' 14''
67Yevgeni Nepomnyachsniy
Astana
Astana+4' 22''
68Alexey Lyalko
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan+5' 32''
69Kenichi Suzuki
Aisan
Aisan+5' 37''
70Prajak Mahawong
Giant Asia
Giant Asia+5' 40''
71Yassin Ait El Attar
Morocco
Morocco+6' 00''
72Hayden Brooks
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+6' 15''
73Tomasz Smolen
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+6' 39''
74Berik Kupeshov
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan+6' 53''
75Nikolay Ivanov
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan+7' 43''
76Peilun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+7' 58''
77Ivan Kovalev
*Russia
*Russia+8' 34''
78Patria Rastra
Polygon
Polygon+8' 38''
79Florenz Knauer
Kuota
Kuota+8' 51''
80Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+9' 06''
81Håkan Nilsson
Differdange
Differdange+9' 59''
82Oleg Solomko
*Ukraine
*Ukraine+12' 03''
83Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz
Tabriz+12' 45''
84Hossein Askari
Tabriz
Tabriz+12' 45''
85David Kopp
Kuota
Kuota+12' 48''
86Sean Mazich
Jelly Belly
Jelly Belly+13' 03''
87Loh Sea Keong
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+13' 03''
88Alexey Shmidt
*Russia
*Russia+13' 16''
89Chin Lung Huang
Giant Asia
Giant Asia+13' 36''
90Troels Ronning Vinther
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+13' 40''
91Jimmy Pranata
Polygon
Polygon+13' 53''
92Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz
Tabriz+13' 56''
93Pengfei Qi
Max Success
Max Success+14' 26''
94Cyrille Heymans
Differdange
Differdange+14' 29''
95Zachary Davies
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+17' 27''
96Long Jin
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+17' 42''
97Ricky Jørgensen
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+19' 44''
98Ghader Mizbani
Tabriz
Tabriz+21' 28''
99Ismail Ayoune
Morocco
Morocco+21' 52''
100Evgeny Kovalev
*Russia
*Russia+22' 40''
101Manman van Ruitenbeek
Kuota
Kuota+24' 22''
102Mohamed Elghoumari
Morocco
Morocco+24' 46''
103Christian Jørgensen
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+24' 47''
104Luc Hagenaars
Kuota
Kuota+26' 29''
105Mario Gutiérrez
Footon
Footon+37' 29''
106Yuan Wei
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+38' 02''
107David Kemp
Fly V Australia
Fly V Australia+42' 03''