Tour of Hainan

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana
Astana34h 02' 42''
2Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team MTN
Team MTN+13''
3Alex Schmitt
Kuota
Kuota+20''
4Meiyin Wang
*China
*China+22''
5Vladimir Efimkine
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+22''
6Matthias Bertling
Kuota
Kuota+23''
7Adam Phelan
Drapac
Drapac+24''
8Xavier Florencio
Footon
Footon+26''
9Adiq Othman
Drapac
Drapac+26''
10Alexandr Dyachenko
Astana
Astana+26''
11Matthieu Sprick
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+26''
12Darren Lapthorne
Drapac
Drapac+27''
13Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan
Aisan+28''
14Christian Poos
Differdange
Differdange+28''
15Stefan Ganser
Kuota
Kuota+28''
16Maurizio Gorato
Footon
Footon+29''
17David McCann
Giant Asia
Giant Asia+29''
18Manman van Ruitenbeek
Kuota
Kuota+29''
19Kamil Zielinski
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+29''
20Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+29''
21Wei Kei Chang
Giant Asia
Giant Asia+29''
22Andrey Zeits
Astana
Astana+29''
23Jai Crawford
Giant Asia
Giant Asia+29''
24Yevgeni Nepomnyachsniy
Astana
Astana+29''
25Chun Hing Chan
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+29''
26Gianpaolo Cheula
Footon
Footon+29''
27Julien Antomarchi
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+34''
28Mateusz Taciak
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+34''
29Feng Han
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+37''
30Thomas Vaubourzeix
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 02''
31Haijun Ma
*China
*China+1' 13''
32Peter Erdin
Atlas
Atlas+1' 29''
33Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan
Aisan+2' 40''
34Daniele Colli
Footon
Footon+3' 30''
35Chan-Jae Jang
Terengganu
Terengganu+3' 34''
36Wai Man Chau
Team CKT
Team CKT+3' 41''
37Dennis Van Niekerk
Team MTN
Team MTN+4' 06''
38Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+4' 28''
39Maxim Iglinskiy
Astana
Astana+5' 35''
40Florian Salzinger
Atlas
Atlas+7' 26''
41Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+7' 52''
42Jonathan Fumeaux
Atlas
Atlas+7' 52''
44Dariusz Batek
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+15' 03''
45David Rösch
Atlas
Atlas+15' 17''
46Sergey Renev
Astana
Astana+16' 35''
47Justin Jules
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+25' 06''
48Kun Jiang
*China
*China+25' 26''
49Alexander Schrangl
Arbö - KTM
Arbö - KTM+25' 26''
50Zhi An Chen
China 361°
China 361°+25' 28''
51JC Nel
Team MTN
Team MTN+25' 47''
52Yohan Cauquil
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+26' 09''
53Muradjan Khalmuratov
Giant Asia
Giant Asia+26' 30''
54Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+27' 42''
55Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan
Aisan+29' 03''
56Martin Wesemann
Team MTN
Team MTN+29' 07''
57Kenny Robert Van Hummel
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+29' 47''
58Wenlong Zhang
*China
*China+30' 02''
59Daniel Westmattelmann
Kuota
Kuota+30' 06''
60Martijn Verschoor
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+30' 23''
61Mart Ojavee
Team CKT
Team CKT+30' 29''
62Yuanjun Chen
China 361°
China 361°+30' 31''
63Petr Lechner
Arbö - KTM
Arbö - KTM+30' 32''
64Joey Rosskopf
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+30' 32''
65Yin-Chih Wang
Giant Asia
Giant Asia+30' 32''
66Chi Ho Yuen
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+30' 32''
67Kin San Wu
Team CKT
Team CKT+30' 40''
68Simon Pellaud
Atlas
Atlas+30' 40''
69Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu
Terengganu+30' 51''
70Xuanfu Wu
China 361°
China 361°+30' 57''
71Ty Magner
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+31' 00''
72Tom VEELERS
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+31' 05''
73Eugene Wacker
Giant Asia
Giant Asia+31' 15''
74Stuart Shaw
Drapac
Drapac+31' 21''
75Pawel Charucki
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+31' 58''
76Nozomu Kimori
Aisan
Aisan+32' 14''
77Bert De Backer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+33' 36''
78Amir Rusli
Drapac
Drapac+34' 25''
79Raphaël Addy
Atlas
Atlas+34' 25''
80Ying Hon Ronald Yeung
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+34' 27''
81Ruisong Zhang
*China
*China+34' 34''
82Kam Po Wong
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+34' 43''
83Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
Astana+34' 46''
84Sylwester Janizewski
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+36' 35''
85Marko Kump
Footon
Footon+37' 14''
86Bradley Potgieter
Team MTN
Team MTN+37' 39''
87André Benoit
Differdange
Differdange+38' 55''
88James Tennent
Team MTN
Team MTN+43' 43''
89Do-Hyung Kim
Terengganu
Terengganu+56' 01''
90Holger Burkhardt
Team CKT
Team CKT+57' 25''
91Cheng Xue
China 361°
China 361°+57' 25''
92Rico Rogers
Giant Asia
Giant Asia+59' 43''
93Luc Hagenaars
Kuota
Kuota+59' 51''
94Lars Pria
Arbö - KTM
Arbö - KTM+1h 01' 18''
95Daniel Reiter
Arbö - KTM
Arbö - KTM+1h 05' 43''
96Siu Wai Ko
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+1h 05' 48''
97Vytautas Kaupas
Differdange
Differdange+1h 05' 48''
0Deon Locke
Team CKT
Team CKT+9' 25''