Tour of Hainan

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana35h 16' 41''
2Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre
Lampre+17''
3Matej Mohoric
Lampre
Lampre+44''
4Patrick Schelling
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+57''
5Mauricio Ortega
Giant Asia
Giant Asia+57''
6Ilya Davidenko
Giant Asia
Giant Asia+1' 10''
8Farzad Ghareh Baghi
Hy Sport
Hy Sport+1' 13''
9Daniel Domínguez
Hy Sport
Hy Sport+1' 13''
10Leonardo Duque
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 13''
11Mário Costa
Lampre
Lampre+1' 13''
12Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4ever
Vino 4ever+1' 13''
13Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 13''
14Carlos Ospina
Giant Asia
Giant Asia+1' 13''
15Branislau Samoilau
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+1' 13''
16Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+1' 13''
17Fredrik Ludvigsson
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 28''
18Cristian Raileanu
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+1' 33''
19Andrea Pasqualon
Roth
Roth+2' 27''
20Daniil Fominykh
Astana
Astana+2' 27''
21Nico Brüngger
Roth
Roth+2' 30''
22Simone Ponzi
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+2' 37''
23Evgenii Zotov
*Russia
*Russia+2' 37''
24Jochem Hoekstra
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2' 45''
25Sérgio Sousa
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+2' 50''
26Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
Astana+3' 05''
27Murilo Ferraz
Funvic
Funvic+3' 30''
28Jefferson Rueda
China Wuxi Jilun
China Wuxi Jilun+4' 59''
29Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+5' 27''
30Yonder Godoy
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+5' 38''
31Francisco Colorado
Giant Asia
Giant Asia+5' 49''
32Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+5' 50''
33Piotr Brozyna
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+6' 13''
34Anton Samokhvalov
*Russia
*Russia+6' 28''
35Dmitriy Lukyanov
Vino 4ever
Vino 4ever+7' 05''
36Matthias Krizek
Roth
Roth+7' 25''
37Brian Kamstra
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+8' 01''
38Víctor Niño
Giant Asia
Giant Asia+8' 06''
39Dmitri Samokhvalov
*Russia
*Russia+8' 08''
40Joonas Henttala
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+8' 55''
41Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino 4ever
Vino 4ever+9' 59''
42Nazaerbieke Bieken
Hy Sport
Hy Sport+10' 05''
43Sergey Vlassenko
Vino 4ever
Vino 4ever+10' 06''
44Artem Zakharov
Astana
Astana+10' 17''
45Ali Yashar Nemati
Hy Sport
Hy Sport+11' 01''
46Gang Xu
Lampre
Lampre+11' 04''
47Max Walscheid
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+11' 17''
48Roberto Ferrari
Lampre
Lampre+11' 49''
49Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+12' 13''
50Federico Zurlo
Lampre
Lampre+12' 29''
51Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana
Astana+12' 37''
52Andriy Bratashchuk
Kolss
Kolss+12' 50''
53Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss
Kolss+13' 02''
54Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac
Drapac+13' 18''
55Gabriel Silva
Funvic
Funvic+13' 36''
56Lukas Jaun
Roth
Roth+13' 41''
57Vasily Neustroev
*Russia
*Russia+14' 36''
58Oliviero Troia
Lampre
Lampre+14' 36''
59Mirko Tedeschi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+15' 03''
60Roberto Pinheiro
Funvic
Funvic+15' 12''
61Bert De Backer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+16' 18''
62Mykhailo Kononenko
Kolss
Kolss+17' 10''
63Sergei Gretchyn
China Wuxi Jilun
China Wuxi Jilun+17' 34''
64Tom Stamsnijder
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+18' 36''
65Martin Kohler
Roth
Roth+18' 39''
66Žolt Dér
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+19' 16''
67Patryk Stosz
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+19' 55''
68Taras Voropayev
Vino 4ever
Vino 4ever+20' 54''
69Brenton Jones
Drapac
Drapac+21' 17''
70Adrian Kurek
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+22' 21''
71Maxim Rubachev
*Russia
*Russia+22' 22''
72Ying Hon Ronald Yeung
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+22' 36''
73Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss
Kolss+22' 47''
74Dylan Page
Roth
Roth+23' 18''
75Arman Kamyshev
Astana
Astana+24' 49''
76Thomas Vaubourzeix
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+25' 07''
77Christophe Laborie
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+25' 39''
78Kirill Zakharov
*Russia
*Russia+25' 57''
79Sofiane Merignat
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+26' 53''
80Lachlan Norris
Drapac
Drapac+29' 01''
81Travis Meyer
Drapac
Drapac+29' 45''
82Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana
Astana+30' 28''
83Cristóbal Olavarria
China Wuxi Jilun
China Wuxi Jilun+31' 05''
84Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI
HKSI+32' 40''
85Aspan Zhukenov
Vino 4ever
Vino 4ever+33' 16''
86Francisco Chamorro
Funvic
Funvic+36' 09''
87Xiaolong Sun
Max Success
Max Success+36' 16''
88Burr Ho
HKSI
HKSI+36' 19''
89Carlos Manarelli
Funvic
Funvic+36' 37''
90Patrick Jäger
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+37' 12''
91Kamil Malecki
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+37' 29''
92Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+38' 37''
93Quentin Valognes
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+39' 40''
94Yuri Metlushenko
China Wuxi Jilun
China Wuxi Jilun+39' 40''
95Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+39' 44''
96Tino Thömel
Giant Asia
Giant Asia+42' 54''
97Jingbiao Zhao
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+43' 13''
98Graeme Brown
Drapac
Drapac+44' 13''
99Guangtong Ma
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+44' 54''
100Ruslan Karimov
Giant Asia
Giant Asia+44' 59''
101Clément Koretzky
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+46' 02''
102Xin Wang
Hy Sport
Hy Sport+47' 06''
103Thomas Rabou
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+48' 07''
104Michael Kucher
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+53' 11''
105Chaohua Xue
Max Success
Max Success+54' 55''
106Wenhui Bi
Max Success
Max Success+58' 20''
107Lijun Bai
Max Success
Max Success+59' 48''
108Oleksiy Kasyanov
China Wuxi Jilun
China Wuxi Jilun+1h 03' 35''
109Yongjian Wu
China Wuxi Jilun
China Wuxi Jilun+1h 08' 57''
110Cheng Ji
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 15' 04''
0Alex Diniz
Funvic
Funvic+1' 12''