Tour of Hainan

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Fausto Masnada
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni35h 27' 21''
2Gino Mäder
*Switzerland
*Switzerland+2''
3Julien El Fares
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+10''
4Patrick Schelling
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+56''
5Xianjing Lyu
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+59''
6Benjamín Prades
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1' 02''
7Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+1' 11''
8Matteo Badilatti
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1' 12''
9Rodrigo Araque
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1' 19''
10Roland Thalmann
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+1' 20''
11Guillaume Boivin
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1' 27''
12Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1' 42''
13Lorenzo Rota
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+1' 45''
14Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu
Terengganu+1' 54''
15Clément Carisey
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+2' 00''
16Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+2' 02''
17Davide Orrico
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+2' 03''
18Alexis Guerin
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+2' 07''
19Gordian Banzer
*Switzerland
*Switzerland+2' 42''
20Simon Pellaud
*Switzerland
*Switzerland+3' 15''
21Edwin Parra
Ningxia
Ningxia+3' 45''
22Alessandro Fedeli
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+3' 56''
23Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+3' 58''
24Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Giant Asia
Giant Asia+4' 07''
25Masakazu Ito
Nippo
Nippo+4' 15''
26Jacopo Mosca
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+4' 35''
27Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+4' 44''
28Alessandro Tonelli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+5' 19''
29Sam Brand
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+5' 34''
30Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+5' 43''
31Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+5' 46''
32Peter Schulting
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+7' 05''
33Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu
Terengganu+7' 39''
34Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+8' 18''
35Oleksandr Polyvoda
Ningxia
Ningxia+9' 13''
36Brayan Chaves
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+10' 20''
37Ivar Slik
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+10' 39''
38Jason Lea
Genesys
Genesys+11' 06''
39Dylan Sunderland
Genesys
Genesys+11' 42''
40Manuel Belletti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+13' 00''
41Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+13' 19''
42Mirco Maestri
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+13' 54''
43Alan Marangoni
Nippo
Nippo+15' 21''
44Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+15' 46''
45Mattia Frapporti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+15' 48''
46Lukas Meiler
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+16' 20''
47Clint Hendricks
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+17' 29''
48Luca Wackermann
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+20' 00''
49Joab Schneiter
*Switzerland
*Switzerland+21' 15''
50Vincenzo Albanese
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+21' 56''
51Imerio Cima
Nippo
Nippo+22' 05''
52Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu
Terengganu+24' 22''
53Jannik Steimle
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+24' 30''
54Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+24' 36''
55Fabian Lienhard
*Switzerland
*Switzerland+24' 41''
56Ayden Toovey
Genesys
Genesys+25' 32''
57Zisen Li
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+26' 58''
58Mauricio Ortega
Ningxia
Ningxia+27' 03''
59Georgios Bouglas
Ningxia
Ningxia+28' 33''
60Roy Goldstein
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+29' 55''
61Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Giant Asia
Giant Asia+32' 23''
62Joonas Henttala
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+33' 37''
63Liang Guo
Max Success
Max Success+34' 06''
64Tyler Williams
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+34' 41''
65Declan Irvine
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+35' 59''
66Bingcheng Gu
Max Success
Max Success+36' 19''
67Naoya Yoshioka
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+36' 28''
68Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu
Terengganu+36' 57''
69Hayato Yoshida
Nippo
Nippo+37' 07''
70Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+37' 19''
71Ilia Koshevoy
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+37' 41''
72Hayato Okamoto
Nippo
Nippo+39' 25''
73Marco Frapporti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+39' 58''
74Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+40' 23''
75Gatis Smukulis
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+40' 59''
76Zamri Saleh
Terengganu
Terengganu+41' 08''
77Paolo Simion
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+41' 11''
78Fabio Calabria
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+41' 16''
79Harry Sweeny
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+42' 00''
80Andrea Guardini
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+42' 47''
81Hang Shi
Max Success
Max Success+43' 03''
82Jakub Mareczko
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+44' 05''
83Anthony Giacoppo
Genesys
Genesys+44' 49''
84Jinsong Li
Max Success
Max Success+45' 04''
85Pedro Gutiérrez
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+45' 20''
86Chunlong Zhang
Ningxia
Ningxia+46' 28''
87Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+46' 52''
88Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+46' 58''
89Bo Wang
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+47' 05''
90Dylan Page
*Switzerland
*Switzerland+47' 24''
91André Looij
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+47' 34''
92Tristan Ward
Genesys
Genesys+47' 40''
93Stephen Clancy
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+47' 45''
94Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+48' 25''
95Mattia Viel
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+48' 26''
96Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+48' 32''
97Kohei Yokotsuka
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+48' 56''
98Feng Qiao
Ningxia
Ningxia+49' 21''
99Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+49' 45''
100Yikui Niu
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+50' 10''
101Stefan Bisseger
*Switzerland
*Switzerland+50' 40''
102Marco Benfatto
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+51' 13''
103Joeri Stallaert
Vorarlberg
Vorarlberg+51' 22''
104Nathan Elliott
Genesys
Genesys+51' 54''
105Robin Meyer
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+52' 00''
106Meng Yan
Hengxiang
Hengxiang+54' 25''
107Lijun Bai
Ningxia
Ningxia+54' 51''
108Joey van Rhee
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+55' 37''
109Itamar Einhorn
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+56' 50''
110Kohei Uchima
Nippo
Nippo+58' 59''
111Alex Turrin
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+59' 21''
112Tino Thömel
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 00' 55''
113Tom Fitzpatrick
Giant Asia
Giant Asia+1h 01' 48''
114Zhihui Jiang
Mitchelton
Mitchelton+1h 03' 45''
115Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 07' 14''
116Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 12' 26''
117Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude
Qinghai Tianyoude+1h 31' 50''