Tour of Japan

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Chris Harper
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane19h 49' 57''
2Benjamín Prades
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+40''
3José Vicente Toribio
Matrix
Matrix+51''
4Francisco Mancebo
Matrix
Matrix+1' 02''
5Drew Morey
Terengganu
Terengganu+1' 29''
6Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+2' 03''
7Manabu Ishibashi
Bridgestone
Bridgestone+2' 16''
8Marino Kobayashi
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - Focus+2' 45''
9Adrien Guillonnet
Interpro
Interpro+3' 25''
10Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya+4' 01''
11Pablo Torres
Interpro
Interpro+4' 08''
12Damien Monier
Aisan
Aisan+4' 51''
13Masakazu Ito
Nippo
Nippo+5' 15''
14Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+5' 24''
15Ben Hill
Zheroquadro
Zheroquadro+5' 36''
16Scott Bowden
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+7' 07''
17Orluis Aular
Matrix
Matrix+7' 36''
18Adam Toupalík
Sauerland
Sauerland+7' 41''
19Florian Hudry
Interpro
Interpro+8' 52''
20Ryo Minato
Shimano
Shimano+9' 59''
21Marcos Garcia
Kinan
Kinan+10' 02''
22Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu
Terengganu+13' 34''
23Joan Bou
Nippo
Nippo+13' 38''
24Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI
HKSI+13' 48''
25Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+14' 16''
26Dylan Sunderland
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+14' 59''
27Salvador Guardiola
Kinan
Kinan+15' 20''
28Hideto Nakana
Nippo
Nippo+20' 38''
29Keisuke Kimura
Shimano
Shimano+22' 28''
30Federico Zurlo
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - Focus+23' 54''
31Atsushi Oka
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya+26' 36''
32Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo
Nippo+27' 34''
33Shotaru Iribe
Shimano
Shimano+31' 09''
34Denis Marian Vulcan
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - Focus+31' 42''
35Joann Leinau
Sauerland
Sauerland+32' 27''
36Nicholas White
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+33' 06''
37Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI
HKSI+34' 31''
38Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu
Terengganu+35' 57''
39Emanuele Onesti
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - Focus+37' 52''
40Emil Dima
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - Focus+38' 30''
41Hayato Okamoto
Aisan
Aisan+42' 16''
42Kota Yokoyama
Shimano
Shimano+46' 16''
43Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+46' 23''
44Ayden Toovey
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+47' 29''
45Ayumu Watanabe
Japonia
Japonia+47' 41''
46Lionel Mawditt
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+48' 08''
47Tilen Finkšt
Zheroquadro
Zheroquadro+48' 48''
48Takahiko Ogata
Japonia
Japonia+49' 31''
49Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya+49' 43''
50Hayato Yoshida
Nippo
Nippo+50' 25''
51Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka
Bridgestone
Bridgestone+50' 49''
52Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya+51' 38''
53Felix Intra
Sauerland
Sauerland+54' 46''
54Kohei Uchima
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+54' 53''
55Daiki Magosaki
Bridgestone
Bridgestone+56' 35''
56Louis Leinau
Sauerland
Sauerland+57' 20''
57Riccardo Stacchiotti
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - Focus+58' 43''
58Genki Yamamoto
Kinan
Kinan+1h 05' 54''
59Rok Korosec
Zheroquadro
Zheroquadro+1h 08' 22''
60Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya+1h 08' 37''
61Daichi Tomio
Japonia
Japonia+1h 08' 38''
62Per Münstermann
Sauerland
Sauerland+1h 08' 46''
63Yuki Ishihara
Interpro
Interpro+1h 10' 29''
64Kazushige Kuboki
Bridgestone
Bridgestone+1h 11' 49''
65Viktor Potocki
Zheroquadro
Zheroquadro+1h 13' 03''
66Keigo Kusaba
Aisan
Aisan+1h 15' 02''
67Yudai Arashiro
Kinan
Kinan+1h 21' 43''
68Wan Yau Lau
HKSI
HKSI+1h 26' 57''
69Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan
Aisan+1h 28' 35''
70Tadaaki Nakai
Shimano
Shimano+1h 28' 55''
71Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix
Matrix+1h 32' 27''
72Kakeru Omae
Aisan
Aisan+1h 37' 22''
73Shiki Kuroeda
Bridgestone
Bridgestone+1h 49' 03''
74Saya Kuroeda
Shimano
Shimano+1h 49' 15''
75Suguru Tokuda
Bridgestone
Bridgestone+1h 55' 06''
76Jin Okubo
Kinan
Kinan+1h 57' 08''
77Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya
Utsunomiya+2h 08' 34''