Tour of Norway

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Edvald Boasson Hagen
*Team Sky
*Team Sky21h 11' 40''
2Simon Clarke
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+8''
3Lars Petter Nordhaug
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+22''
4Sander Armee
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+30''
5Sergey Firsanov
RusVelo
RusVelo+30''
6Pieter Serry
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+30''
7Marco Marzano
Lampre
Lampre+30''
8Simone Stortoni
Lampre
Lampre+1' 05''
9Kevyn Ista
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 49''
10Pieter Jacobs
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 49''
11Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+1' 50''
12Denys Kostyuk
Lampre
Lampre+1' 50''
13Aitor Galdos
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 52''
14Evaldas Šiškevicius
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 52''
15Clément Koretzky
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 52''
16Laurens De Vreese
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 52''
17Håvard Blikra
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+1' 52''
18Sep Vanmarcke
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1' 52''
19Hernâni Broco
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 52''
20Michael Barry
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 52''
21Karsten Kroon
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1' 52''
22Salvatore Puccio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 52''
23Andre Cardoso
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 54''
24Michael Olsson
CykelCity
CykelCity+1' 56''
25Antonio Piedra
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 56''
26Kasper Klostergård
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1' 59''
27Jaroslaw Marycz
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+2' 14''
28Thomas Dekker
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+2' 55''
29Tosh Van der Sande
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3' 00''
30Arnoud van Groen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3' 06''
31Sondre Sørtveit
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+3' 08''
32Nick Nuyens
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+3' 08''
33Baden Cooke
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+3' 28''
34Sven Erik Bystrøm
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+3' 37''
35Yohan Cauquil
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+3' 38''
36Oleksandr Kvachuk
Lampre
Lampre+4' 04''
37Paul Voss
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+4' 32''
38Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+4' 34''
39Iker Camaño
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+4' 41''
40Russell Downing
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+4' 55''
41David De la Fuente
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+5' 19''
42Sebastian Langeveld
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+5' 51''
43René Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+5' 56''
44Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+5' 57''
45Reidar Borgersen
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+6' 10''
46Maarten Neyens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+6' 32''
47Raymond Kreder
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+8' 33''
48Josue Moyano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+8' 43''
49Murilo Fischer
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+9' 10''
50Rob Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+9' 35''
51Toms Skujins
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+9' 44''
52Michael Mørkøv
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+10' 47''
53Daniel Teklehaimanot
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+10' 53''
54Gregory Habeaux
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+11' 27''
55Tom Van Asbroeck
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+15' 43''
56Artur Ershov
RusVelo
RusVelo+15' 43''
57Daniele Colli
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+15' 43''
58Alexa Serov
RusVelo
RusVelo+15' 43''
59Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre
Lampre+15' 51''
60Henrik Steen Haugen
Ringeriks-Kraft
Ringeriks-Kraft+16' 02''
61Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+16' 07''
62Vitaliy BUTS
Lampre
Lampre+16' 18''
63Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+16' 20''
64Andreas Klier
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+17' 12''
65Jonathan Cantwell
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+17' 53''
66Benjamin Giraud
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+17' 54''
67Massimo Graziato
Lampre
Lampre+18' 15''
68Kristian Dyrnes
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+18' 26''
69Alessandro Bazzana
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+18' 28''
70Martijn Verschoor
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+18' 32''
71Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+18' 32''
72Zakkari Dempster
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+19' 44''
73Håkon Berger
Ringeriks-Kraft
Ringeriks-Kraft+19' 50''
74Staf Scheirlinckx
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+20' 40''
75Jonas Ahlstrand
CykelCity
CykelCity+23' 14''
76Takashi Miyazawa
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+23' 18''
77Michael Reihs
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+23' 25''
78Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre
Lampre+23' 25''
79Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+23' 28''
80Mathew Hayman
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+23' 28''
81Ben Swift
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+23' 33''
82Frédérique Robert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+26' 18''
83Mitch Docker
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+26' 45''
84Martin Uthus
Ringeriks-Kraft
Ringeriks-Kraft+26' 46''
85Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank
Plussbank+27' 22''
86Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+27' 31''
87Martin Pedersen
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+27' 53''
88Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+28' 39''
89Aidis Kruopis
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+29' 12''
90Jonas Van Genechten
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+29' 22''
91Robert Pölder
CykelCity
CykelCity+29' 57''
92Kenny de Ketele
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+31' 19''
93Max Emil Kørner
Ringeriks-Kraft
Ringeriks-Kraft+31' 34''
94Mikael Schou
Ringeriks-Kraft
Ringeriks-Kraft+40' 29''