Tour of Norway

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Jesper Hansen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank23h 14' 57''
2Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+47''
3David López
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 05''
4Fredrik Galta
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+1' 31''
5Andreas Vangstad
Plussbank
Plussbank+1' 32''
6Ivan Santaromita
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1' 33''
7Davide Rebellin
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+1' 36''
8Alexander Kristoff
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 43''
9Gustav Larsson
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+1' 46''
10Lars Petter Nordhaug
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 51''
11Vegard Laengen
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+1' 53''
12Odd Christian Eiking
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+1' 56''
13Rasmus Guldhammer
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+1' 59''
14Peio Bilbao
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+2' 08''
15Fabian Wegmann
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+2' 11''
16Chris Anker Sorensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+2' 11''
17Francis De Greef
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 11''
18Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+2' 15''
19August Jensen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+2' 23''
20Bjørn Tore Hoem
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+2' 23''
21Carl Fredrik Hagen
Plussbank
Plussbank+2' 35''
22Michel Kreder
Roompot
Roompot+2' 40''
23Thomas Sprengers
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+2' 46''
24Marco Minnaard
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 59''
25Fränk Schleck
Leopard
Leopard+3' 06''
26Alexander Wetterhall
Tre Berg
Tre Berg+3' 08''
27Anders Skaarseth
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+3' 16''
28Amets Txurruka
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+4' 59''
29Sven Erik Bystrøm
*Katusha
*Katusha+5' 37''
30Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+6' 15''
31Jens Keukeleire
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+6' 46''
32Linus Gerdemann
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+7' 01''
33Serge Pauwels
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7' 08''
34Jan Hirt
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+7' 30''
35Kenny de Ketele
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+8' 52''
36Marco Haller
*Katusha
*Katusha+9' 16''
37Yannick Eijssen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+9' 31''
38Ole Andre Austevoll
Fixit.no
Fixit.no+10' 20''
39Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot
Roompot+10' 27''
40Ángel Madrazo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+10' 28''
41Sean De Bie
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+10' 36''
42Tosh Van der Sande
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+11' 31''
43Lucas Eriksson
Tre Berg
Tre Berg+11' 47''
44Mathew Hayman
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+13' 20''
45Øivind Lukkedahl
Ringeriks-Kraft
Ringeriks-Kraft+13' 47''
46Jarl Salomein
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+15' 24''
47Karel Hník
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+16' 21''
48Markus Hoelgård
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+18' 11''
49Bauke Mollema
Leopard
Leopard+19' 07''
50Sander Helven
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+19' 28''
51Pavel Brutt
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+19' 32''
52Caleb Ewan
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+19' 51''
53Pim Ligthart
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+20' 41''
54Boris Vallée
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+21' 04''
55Evgueni Petrov
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+21' 12''
56Arthur Vanoverberghe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+21' 34''
57Sindre Lunke
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+22' 11''
58Grégory Rast
Leopard
Leopard+22' 13''
59Vegard Breen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+22' 15''
60Andrew Fenn
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+22' 49''
61Kim Magnusson
Tre Berg
Tre Berg+23' 26''
62Rasmus Mygind
Concordia
Concordia+24' 18''
63Kristian Aasvold
Plussbank
Plussbank+24' 25''
64Andreas Erland
Plussbank
Plussbank+25' 04''
65Emil Halvorsen
Concordia
Concordia+25' 11''
66Jacopo Guarnieri
*Katusha
*Katusha+27' 23''
67Mitch Docker
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+28' 31''
68Yaroslav Popovych
Leopard
Leopard+29' 14''
69Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+29' 35''
70Njål Kleiven
Ringeriks-Kraft
Ringeriks-Kraft+30' 24''
71Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+30' 50''
72Pieter Jacobs
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+35' 21''
73Ole Forfang
Ringeriks-Kraft
Ringeriks-Kraft+36' 22''
74Marius Hafsås
Fixit.no
Fixit.no+39' 01''
75Amund Jansen
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+39' 07''
76Juraj Sagan
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+40' 41''
77André Looij
Roompot
Roompot+40' 48''
78Marcus Fåglum Karlsson
Tre Berg
Tre Berg+40' 48''
79Vegard Robinson Bugge
Plussbank
Plussbank+41' 51''
80Max Emil Kørner
Ringeriks-Kraft
Ringeriks-Kraft+43' 28''
81Stephen Clancy
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+44' 13''
82Nicolai Nielsen
Concordia
Concordia+47' 29''
83Jim Songezo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+52' 00''
84Nick Dougall
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+53' 12''
85Christopher Williams
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+53' 51''
86James Glasspool
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+1h 00' 12''