Tour of Norway

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Pieter Weening
Roompot
Roompot22h 17' 20''
2Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+23''
3Sondre Enger
Norvegia
Norvegia+33''
4Odd Christian Eiking
Norvegia
Norvegia+55''
5Sander Armee
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+57''
6José Mendes
NetApp
NetApp+59''
7Marco Minnaard
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 02''
8Eliot Lietaer
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 19''
9Peio Bilbao
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 30''
10August Jensen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+1' 31''
11Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank+1' 34''
12Markus Hoelgård
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+1' 47''
13Tomasz Marczynski
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 47''
14Adam Phelan
Drapac
Drapac+1' 51''
15Marco Marcato
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 53''
16Andreas Vangstad
Plussbank
Plussbank+1' 58''
17Kristoffer Skjerping
Norvegia
Norvegia+2' 25''
18Carl Fredrik Hagen
Plussbank
Plussbank+2' 35''
19Krister Hagen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+3' 30''
20Lennard Kämna
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+4' 10''
21Asmund Løvik
Fixit.no
Fixit.no+4' 10''
22Maurits Lammertink
Roompot
Roompot+4' 46''
23Anders Skaarseth
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+4' 48''
24Øivind Lukkedahl
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+4' 59''
25Bjørn Tore Hoem
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+5' 47''
26Jonas Abrahamsen
Ringeriks-Kraft
Ringeriks-Kraft+6' 05''
27Huub Duyn
Roompot
Roompot+6' 39''
28Tom Van Asbroeck
Rabobank
Rabobank+7' 24''
29Nico Brüngger
Roth
Roth+7' 51''
30Natnael Berhane
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+8' 20''
31Lucas Eriksson
Tre Berg
Tre Berg+8' 41''
32Tosh Van der Sande
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+8' 53''
33Luis Mas
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+9' 17''
34Julien El Fares
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+10' 07''
35Sven Erik Bystrøm
Norvegia
Norvegia+10' 51''
36Reidar Borgersen
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+10' 58''
37Thomas Sprengers
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+13' 01''
38Zakkari Dempster
NetApp
NetApp+15' 58''
39Fabian Wegmann
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+16' 22''
40Evaldas Šiškevicius
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+16' 25''
41Dries Van Gestel
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+17' 33''
42Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo
Nippo+17' 42''
43Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+17' 43''
44Marcus Fåglum Karlsson
Tre Berg
Tre Berg+17' 43''
45Lukas Pöstlberger
NetApp
NetApp+18' 06''
46Linus Gerdemann
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+18' 13''
47Michael Schwarzmann
NetApp
NetApp+18' 43''
48Richard Handley
One Pro
One Pro+18' 57''
49Mads Pedersen
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+19' 12''
50Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+19' 33''
51Fridtjof Røinås
Plussbank
Plussbank+19' 39''
52Youcef Reguigui
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+21' 12''
53Alexander Wetterhall
Tre Berg
Tre Berg+22' 41''
54Bert Van Lerberghe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+23' 33''
55Diego Rubio
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+23' 35''
56Trond Trondsen
Plussbank
Plussbank+23' 38''
57Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+23' 41''
58Cesare Benedetti
NetApp
NetApp+24' 08''
59Tom Scully
Drapac
Drapac+24' 22''
60Syver Wærsted
Ringeriks-Kraft
Ringeriks-Kraft+24' 37''
61Tobias Foss
Norvegia
Norvegia+24' 41''
62Daniele Colli
Nippo
Nippo+24' 49''
63Rasmus Quaade
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+26' 42''
64Fredrik Galta
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+27' 24''
65Steele Von Hoff
One Pro
One Pro+28' 16''
66Matthias Krizek
Roth
Roth+28' 49''
67Pete Williams
One Pro
One Pro+28' 52''
68Håvard Blikra
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+28' 52''
69Aimé De Gendt
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+29' 24''
70Mark McNally
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+29' 37''
71Tom Leezer
Rabobank
Rabobank+30' 11''
72Andreas Erland
Plussbank
Plussbank+30' 14''
73Victor Campenaerts
Rabobank
Rabobank+30' 23''
74Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+31' 12''
75Javier Aramendía
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+32' 25''
76Jens Wallays
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+33' 16''
77Kristoffer Halvorsen
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+34' 04''
78Antwan Tolhoek
Roompot
Roompot+34' 56''
79Herman Dahl
Plussbank
Plussbank+36' 16''
80Adrian Gjølberg
Fixit.no
Fixit.no+36' 27''
81Phil Bauhaus
NetApp
NetApp+37' 41''
82Oscar Landa
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+38' 06''
83Amund Jansen
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+39' 10''
84Frank Pache
Roth
Roth+39' 45''
85Torstein Træen
Ringeriks-Kraft
Ringeriks-Kraft+39' 48''
86Thierry Hupond
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+40' 47''
87Marius Hafsås
Ringeriks-Kraft
Ringeriks-Kraft+41' 23''
88Brenton Jones
Drapac
Drapac+41' 39''
89Yannick Martinez
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+42' 45''
90Sindre Eid Hermansen
Fixit.no
Fixit.no+43' 01''
91Steven Lammertink
Rabobank
Rabobank+45' 34''
92Ivar Slik
Roompot
Roompot+46' 15''
93Lander Seynaeve
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+47' 35''
94Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+52' 40''
95Richard Larsén
Tre Berg
Tre Berg+54' 12''
96Matthew Goss
One Pro
One Pro+58' 00''
97André Looij
Roompot
Roompot+59' 49''
98Grischa Janorschke
Roth
Roth+1h 01' 52''
99Niklas Gustavsson
Tre Berg
Tre Berg+1h 02' 10''
100Sebastian Lander
One Pro
One Pro+1h 02' 18''
101Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland
Fixit.no
Fixit.no+1h 05' 11''
102Kristoffer Madsen
Fixit.no
Fixit.no+1h 14' 49''