Tour of Norway

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash21h 39' 20''
2Simon Gerrans
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4''
3Pieter Weening
Roompot
Roompot+10''
4Sander Armee
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+16''
5August Jensen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+17''
6Patrick Bevin
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+24''
7Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+27''
8Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+27''
9Andreas Vangstad
Plussbank
Plussbank+27''
10Tony Gallopin
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+27''
11Audun Fløtten
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+27''
12Eliot Lietaer
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+29''
13Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+31''
14Bjørn Tore Hoem
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+36''
15Asmund Løvik
Fixit.no
Fixit.no+38''
16Eduardo Sepúlveda
Bretagne
Bretagne+38''
17Alexander Kamp
TRE-FOR
TRE-FOR+40''
18Rasmus Guldhammer
TRE-FOR
TRE-FOR+46''
19Nick van der Lijke
Roompot
Roompot+49''
20Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+49''
21Tobias Foss
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+49''
22Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+50''
23Robert Power
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1' 11''
24Wilmar Paredes
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+1' 18''
25Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+1' 39''
26Øivind Lukkedahl
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+1' 39''
27Artem Ovechkin
RusVelo
RusVelo+2' 02''
28James Shaw
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 04''
29Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie
Wallonie+2' 09''
30Pierre-Luc Périchon
Bretagne
Bretagne+2' 30''
31Jack Haig
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4' 35''
32Piotr Brozyna
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+4' 45''
33Jeroen Meijers
Roompot
Roompot+7' 29''
34Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie
Wallonie+7' 42''
35Wout Van Aert
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+8' 13''
36Dylan van Baarle
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+8' 38''
37Trond Trondsen
Plussbank
Plussbank+8' 47''
38Tosh Van der Sande
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+8' 59''
39Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie
Wallonie+9' 11''
40Dries Van Gestel
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+9' 27''
41Luis Mas
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+9' 37''
42Tom Van Asbroeck
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+9' 43''
43Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+9' 43''
44Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne
Bretagne+9' 48''
45Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+9' 59''
46Mekseb Debesay
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+10' 02''
47Anders Skaarseth
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+10' 27''
48Patryk Stosz
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+10' 47''
49Timo Roosen
Rabobank
Rabobank+10' 53''
50Nicolaï TRUSSOV
RusVelo
RusVelo+11' 25''
51Artem Nych
RusVelo
RusVelo+12' 01''
52Antoine Warnier
Wallonie
Wallonie+12' 45''
53Michael Albasini
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+12' 56''
54Hernando Bohórquez
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+13' 57''
55Torstein Træen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+13' 59''
56Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+15' 30''
57Michael Reihs
TRE-FOR
TRE-FOR+16' 33''
58Nicolaj Steen
TRE-FOR
TRE-FOR+17' 13''
59Justin Jules
Wallonie
Wallonie+18' 09''
60Lars Petter Nordhaug
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+18' 12''
61Tom Leezer
Rabobank
Rabobank+18' 25''
62Louis Vervaeke
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+18' 42''
63Kristian Aasvold
Plussbank
Plussbank+19' 19''
64Dylan Groenewegen
Rabobank
Rabobank+19' 56''
65Mads Rahbek
TRE-FOR
TRE-FOR+20' 11''
66Preben Van Hecke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+20' 18''
67Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+20' 32''
68Aimé De Gendt
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+20' 44''
69Adrian Kurek
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+20' 45''
70Michal Paluta
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+20' 55''
71Alexander Porsev
RusVelo
RusVelo+20' 55''
72Youcef Reguigui
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+20' 59''
73Amund Jansen
Rabobank
Rabobank+21' 02''
74Fernando Orjuela
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+21' 03''
75Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie
Wallonie+21' 17''
76Jarl Salomein
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+21' 47''
77Maxime Daniel
Bretagne
Bretagne+21' 57''
78Philip Lindau
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+22' 11''
79Hakon Lunder Aalrust
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+22' 31''
80Sebastian Langeveld
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+22' 44''
81Robert Wagner
Rabobank
Rabobank+23' 05''
82Daniel McLay
Bretagne
Bretagne+23' 52''
83Syver Wærsted
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+23' 55''
84Artur Ershov
RusVelo
RusVelo+24' 07''
85Sep Vanmarcke
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+24' 40''
86Mitch Docker
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+25' 42''
87Kris Boeckmans
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+26' 37''
88Lars Boom
Rabobank
Rabobank+27' 08''
89André Looij
Roompot
Roompot+27' 37''
90Hans Kristian Rudland
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+27' 54''
91Herman Dahl
Plussbank
Plussbank+28' 15''
92Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+28' 33''
93Mark Pedersen
TRE-FOR
TRE-FOR+28' 41''
94Kristoffer Halvorsen
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+30' 02''
95Ryan Mullen
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+31' 14''
96Erik Resell
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+34' 01''
97Jesper Asselman
Roompot
Roompot+34' 52''
98Stan Godrie
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+36' 37''
99Fridtjof Røinås
Plussbank
Plussbank+39' 41''
100Kamil Malecki
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+40' 21''
101Matti Manninen
Fixit.no
Fixit.no+41' 35''
102Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+41' 55''
103Jon Sæverås Breivold
Fixit.no
Fixit.no+50' 00''
104Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+50' 26''
105Ken Eikeland
Fixit.no
Fixit.no+55' 22''
106Marius Blålid
Fixit.no
Fixit.no+59' 30''
107Holstad Ludvik
Plussbank
Plussbank+1h 01' 47''