Tour of Norway

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Eduard Prades
Murias
Murias20h 47' 57''
2Alexander Kamp
TRE-FOR
TRE-FOR+3''
3Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+12''
4Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+21''
5Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+28''
6Jeroen Meijers
Roompot
Roompot+29''
7Justin Jules
Wallonie
Wallonie+32''
8Jonas Koch
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+35''
9Aritz Bagues
Murias
Murias+35''
10Ivan Rovny
RusVelo
RusVelo+35''
11Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+35''
12Andreas Vangstad
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+39''
13Kevin Deltombe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+42''
14Rob Ruygh
Colba
Colba+42''
15Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+48''
16Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie
Wallonie+53''
17Philip Deignan
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+55''
18Jérôme Baugnies
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+56''
19Luis Mas
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+59''
20Alexander Folitorov
RusVelo
RusVelo+1' 02''
21Pieter Weening
Roompot
Roompot+1' 05''
22Kristian Aasvold
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+1' 46''
23Krister Hagen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+1' 49''
24Mauro Finetto
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+2' 15''
25Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+3' 07''
26Jesper Schultz
TRE-FOR
TRE-FOR+3' 12''
27Markus Hoelgård
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+3' 17''
28Nikolay Mihaylov
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+3' 31''
29Timo Roosen
Rabobank
Rabobank+3' 52''
30Nick van der Lijke
Roompot
Roompot+3' 59''
31Niklas Larsen
TRE-FOR
TRE-FOR+4' 25''
32Alex Kirsch
Wallonie
Wallonie+4' 32''
33August Jensen
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+4' 37''
34Sondre Enger
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+4' 55''
35Trond Trondsen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+5' 08''
36Maxime Farazijn
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+5' 12''
37Antoine Warnier
Wallonie
Wallonie+5' 12''
38Abram Stockman
Colba
Colba+5' 14''
39Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+5' 16''
40Floris Gerts
Roompot
Roompot+5' 16''
41Kudus Merhawi
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5' 25''
42Sergey Lagutin
RusVelo
RusVelo+5' 28''
43Pim Ligthart
Roompot
Roompot+5' 31''
44Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+5' 35''
45Luca Wackermann
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+6' 10''
46Dries Van Gestel
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+6' 10''
47Milan Menten
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+6' 10''
48Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank+6' 19''
49Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 22''
50Amund Jansen
Rabobank
Rabobank+7' 11''
51Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+7' 11''
52Vincenzo Albanese
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+7' 33''
53Pawel Bernas
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+8' 31''
54Evaldas Šiškevicius
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+9' 17''
55Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+9' 24''
56David López
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+9' 26''
57Øivind Lukkedahl
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+9' 36''
58Hakon Lunder Aalrust
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+10' 57''
59Amanuel Gebrezgabihier
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+12' 04''
60Jon Dibben
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+12' 39''
61Héctor Sáez
Murias
Murias+13' 50''
62Evgeniy Shalunov
RusVelo
RusVelo+14' 09''
63Boris Vallée
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+14' 48''
64Mark McNally
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+14' 48''
65Preben Van Hecke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+15' 27''
66Torkil Veyhe
TRE-FOR
TRE-FOR+15' 58''
67Aitor González
Murias
Murias+16' 20''
68Torstein Træen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+16' 55''
69Sergio Samitier
Murias
Murias+17' 56''
70Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie
Wallonie+19' 07''
71Robert de Greef
Roompot
Roompot+22' 29''
72Alexander Porsev
RusVelo
RusVelo+25' 25''
73Syver Wærsted
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+26' 37''