Tour of Norway

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Alexander Kristoff
Lampre
Lampre25h 19' 58''
2Kristoffer Halvorsen
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+3''
3Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5''
4Edoardo Affini
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+6''
5Cees Bol
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+7''
6Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+15''
7Joris Nieuwenhuis
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+16''
8Daniel Turek
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+16''
9Sander Armee
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+16''
10Carl Fredrik Hagen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+17''
11Franck Bonnamour
Bretagne
Bretagne+18''
12Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+19''
13Tom Van Asbroeck
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+20''
14Tim Wellens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+20''
15Marc Hirschi
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+20''
16Markus Hoelgård
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+20''
17Floris De Tier
Rabobank
Rabobank+21''
18Jacob Eriksson
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+22''
19Luka Mezgec
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+23''
20Alex Kirsch
Leopard
Leopard+23''
21Bjorg Lambrecht
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+23''
22Ben Swift
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+23''
23Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+23''
24Milan Menten
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+23''
25August Jensen
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+23''
26Sep Vanmarcke
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+23''
27Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+23''
28Sergey Chernetski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+23''
29Dries Van Gestel
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+23''
30Lucas Eriksson
Concordia
Concordia+23''
31Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+23''
32Sven Erik Bystrøm
Lampre
Lampre+23''
33Andreas Vangstad
Joker - Bianchi
Joker - Bianchi+24''
34Torstein Træen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+29''
35Connor Swift
Bretagne
Bretagne+30''
36Pieter Weening
Roompot
Roompot+30''
37Hernando Bohórquez
Astana
Astana+30''
38Tim Declercq
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+30''
39Michal Golas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+40''
40Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana
Astana+44''
41Alessandro Fedeli
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 46''
42Ian Stannard
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2' 11''
43Lawrence Naesen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+4' 07''
44Petr Vakoc
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4' 14''
45Robert Stannard
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4' 45''
46Florian Vachon
Bretagne
Bretagne+5' 08''
47Koen De Kort
Leopard
Leopard+6' 07''
48Milton Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank+6' 10''
49Julius van den Berg
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+7' 24''
50Omer Goldstein
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+7' 49''
51Kristoffer Skjerping
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+8' 13''
52Alexander Kamp
Concordia
Concordia+8' 35''
53Sondre Enger
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+9' 23''
54Vasil Kiryienka
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+10' 39''
55Kevin Deltombe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+11' 01''
56Michael Andersen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+11' 11''
57Sebastian Langeveld
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+11' 49''
58Alex Frame
Leopard
Leopard+11' 54''
59Erik Resell
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+12' 21''
60Callum Scotson
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+12' 41''
61Moreno Hofland
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+13' 01''
62Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Lampre
Lampre+13' 26''
63Remco Evenepoel
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+13' 43''
64Álvaro José Hodeg
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+14' 00''
65Tom Scully
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+14' 10''
66Taco van der Hoorn
Rabobank
Rabobank+14' 43''
67Kristian Aasvold
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+16' 24''
68Rasmus Quaade
Concordia
Concordia+17' 05''
69Yuriy Natarov
Astana
Astana+18' 30''
70Sebastián Mora
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+18' 40''
71Elmar Reinders
Roompot
Roompot+20' 20''
72Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank
Rabobank+21' 52''
73Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+22' 06''
74Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana
Astana+22' 20''
75Gino Mäder
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+22' 46''
76Rasmus Tiller
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+23' 43''
77Roy Curvers
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+29' 05''
78Nikita Umerbekov
Astana
Astana+29' 42''
79Preben Van Hecke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+30' 03''
80Rory Sutherland
Lampre
Lampre+30' 21''
81Fumiyuki Beppu
Leopard
Leopard+32' 23''
82Julien Vermote
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+33' 47''
83Louis Bendixen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+35' 32''
84Florian Stork
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+37' 31''
85Eirik Lunder
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+39' 01''
86Sasha Weemaes
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+40' 22''
87Bram Welten
Bretagne
Bretagne+43' 03''
88Asbjørn Andersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+54' 43''