Tour of Norway

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Ethan Hayter
*Team Sky
*Team Sky15h 15' 00''
2Ide Schelling
NetApp
NetApp+15''
3Mike Teunissen
Rabobank
Rabobank+25''
4Markus Hoelgård
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+33''
5James Shaw
Ribble Pro Cycling
Ribble Pro Cycling+33''
6Kristian Aasvold
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+33''
7Mattias Skjelmose
Leopard
Leopard+33''
8Lucas Eriksson
Concordia
Concordia+33''
9Torstein Træen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+35''
10Sven Erik Bystrøm
Lampre
Lampre+41''
11Romain Combaud
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+41''
12George Bennett
Rabobank
Rabobank+44''
13Nick van der Lijke
Concordia
Concordia+46''
14Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+46''
15Tosh Van der Sande
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+52''
16Mads Kristensen
Coloquick
Coloquick+52''
17Mark Donovan
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+53''
18Mathias Bregnhøj
Almeborg
Almeborg+55''
19Jesper Schultz
Concordia
Concordia+55''
20Nils Politt
NetApp
NetApp+1' 01''
21Fredrik Dversnes
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+1' 03''
22Jeppe Aaskov
Coloquick
Coloquick+1' 11''
23Joshua Kench
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy+1' 20''
24Cédric Beullens
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1' 22''
25Meindert Weulink
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+1' 22''
26Kim Magnusson
Concordia
Concordia+1' 31''
27Andreas Leknessund
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 43''
28Mads Rahbek
Almeborg
Almeborg+1' 49''
29Alexander Kristoff
Lampre
Lampre+1' 56''
30Finn Fisher-Black
Lampre
Lampre+2' 45''
31Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+4' 15''
32Filippo Ganna
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+5' 49''
33Julian Mertens
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+6' 11''
34Jonathan Castroviejo
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+7' 48''
35Julien Bernard
Leopard
Leopard+8' 31''
36Vegard Laengen
Lampre
Lampre+8' 41''
37Mads Pedersen
Leopard
Leopard+8' 57''
38Aaron Verwilst
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+10' 28''
39Louis Bendixen
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+10' 30''
40Chris Harper
Rabobank
Rabobank+12' 01''
41Ben Swift
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+13' 57''
42Sébastien Grignard
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+14' 15''
43Ward Vanhoof
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+14' 30''
44Michal Paluta
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+15' 04''
45Szymon Tracz
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti+15' 06''
46Aaron Van Poucke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+15' 13''
47Tobias Foss
Rabobank
Rabobank+15' 26''
48Oscar Onley
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+15' 36''
49Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+16' 29''
50Jeroen Eyskens
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+16' 46''
51Robin Meyer
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti+19' 19''
52Antoine Berlin
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+19' 42''
53Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+20' 40''
54Daniel Hoelgård
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+21' 00''
55Nicolas Sessler
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+21' 20''
56Frederik Jensen
Almeborg
Almeborg+22' 07''
57Leo Hayter
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+22' 12''
58James Fouche
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy+22' 19''
59James Mitri
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+22' 42''
60Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy+22' 54''
61Atsushi Oka
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti+23' 24''
62Ollie Jones
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+23' 28''
63Tord Gudmestad
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+23' 38''
64Olav Hjemsæter
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+23' 55''
65Jesper Hansen
Concordia
Concordia+24' 00''
66Nils Nyborg Broge
Almeborg
Almeborg+24' 14''
67Eirik Lunder
Sparebanken Vest
Sparebanken Vest+24' 21''
68Felix Gall
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+24' 22''
69Aden Paterson
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+24' 28''
70Leonardo Basso
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+25' 07''
71Logan Currie
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy+25' 14''
72Bodi Del Grosso
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+25' 39''
73Gerben Thijssen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+25' 49''
74Emil Toudal
Almeborg
Almeborg+25' 54''
75Tobias Kongstad
Concordia
Concordia+26' 42''
76Jonas Rasmussen
Rabobank
Rabobank+26' 49''
77Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+27' 13''
78Stijn Appel
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+27' 20''
79Adriaan Janssen
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+27' 45''
80Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Lampre
Lampre+27' 47''
81Stein-Erik Eriksen
Coloquick
Coloquick+27' 55''
82Gruffudd Lewis
Ribble Pro Cycling
Ribble Pro Cycling+28' 25''
83Matthew Gibson
Ribble Pro Cycling
Ribble Pro Cycling+28' 29''
84Matt Walls
NetApp
NetApp+29' 13''
85Iver Knotten
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti+29' 29''
86Brendan Rhim
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+29' 35''
87Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+29' 51''
88Campbell Stewart
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy+29' 57''
89Andreas Schillinger
NetApp
NetApp+30' 09''
90Oskar Nisu
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+31' 15''
91Martinš Pluto
Monkey Town
Monkey Town+32' 54''
92Owen Geleijn
Rabobank
Rabobank+33' 00''
93Frederik Wandahl
NetApp
NetApp+33' 22''
94Charles Page
Ribble Pro Cycling
Ribble Pro Cycling+35' 06''
95Alexander Kamp
Leopard
Leopard+35' 53''
96Emil Iwersen
Almeborg
Almeborg+35' 57''
97Zeb Kyffin
Ribble Pro Cycling
Ribble Pro Cycling+38' 52''
98Bernat Font
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+39' 26''
99Felix Groß
Lampre
Lampre+39' 35''
100Christian Kjeldsen
Coloquick
Coloquick+41' 07''
101Matteo Moschetti
Leopard
Leopard+45' 12''
102Jakob Egholm
Leopard
Leopard+45' 38''
103Dan Erik Hansen
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+46' 44''
104Erik Baška
NetApp
NetApp+47' 43''