Tour of Rwanda

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Cristián Rodríguez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies22h 49' 51''
2James Piccoli
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+17''
3Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+50''
4Alan Boileau
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+51''
5Jhonatan Restrepo
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+51''
6Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1' 05''
7Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 23''
8Oscar Sevilla
Medellín
Medellín+1' 25''
9Nahom Zerai
Eritrea
Eritrea+1' 37''
10Kent Main
ProTouch
ProTouch+2' 44''
11Gianni Marchand
Colba
Colba+4' 21''
12Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+4' 26''
13Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+4' 32''
14Brayan Sánchez
Medellín
Medellín+4' 35''
15Santiago Umba
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+4' 52''
16Lennert Teugels
Colba
Colba+6' 06''
17Bernardo Suaza
Medellín
Medellín+10' 04''
18Mehari Tewelde
Eritrea
Eritrea+11' 00''
19Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+11' 31''
20Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12' 01''
21Ezzeddine Agab
Algeria
Algeria+12' 47''
22Jonathan Hivert
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+13' 23''
23Eric Muhoza
Rwanda
Rwanda+13' 51''
24Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+15' 25''
25Eric Manizabayo
Benediction - Excel Energy
Benediction - Excel Energy+15' 52''
26Charles Kagimu
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+16' 04''
27Andreas Goeman
Colba
Colba+16' 33''
28Callum Ormiston
ProTouch
ProTouch+16' 44''
29Metkel Eyob
Terengganu
Terengganu+17' 58''
30Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+19' 44''
31Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+22' 15''
32Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu
Terengganu+22' 21''
33Jean Bosco Insengiyumva
Rwanda
Rwanda+23' 34''
34Jean Eric Habimana
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy+24' 51''
35Sela Weldemicael
Eritrea
Eritrea+24' 52''
36Cyril Gauthier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+25' 20''
37Samuel Mugisha
Rwanda
Rwanda+25' 59''
38Alexandre Geniez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+26' 20''
39Alessandro Bisolti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+28' 02''
40Wéimar Roldán
Medellín
Medellín+28' 40''
41Shem Nsengiyumva
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy+28' 46''
42Jason Saltzman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+30' 24''
43Barnabé Gahemba
Rwanda
Rwanda+32' 45''
44Walter Vargas
Medellín
Medellín+33' 52''
45Guy Sagiv
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+33' 57''
46Edo Goldstein
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+35' 49''
47Patrick Byukusenge
Benediction - Excel Energy
Benediction - Excel Energy+37' 30''
48Sept Hakizimana
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy+38' 55''
49Jean Baptiste Nsabimana
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy+42' 03''
50Fidel Dukuzumuremyi
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy+45' 00''
51Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+45' 31''
52Tomas Goitom
Eritrea
Eritrea+48' 16''
53Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+48' 20''
54Martí Vigo
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+49' 39''
55Omer Lahav
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+50' 10''
56Michel Uwiduhaye
Benediction - Excel Energy
Benediction - Excel Energy+50' 33''
57Nur Aiman Zariff
Terengganu
Terengganu+52' 49''
58Andries Nigrini
ProTouch
ProTouch+59' 00''
59Norman Vahtra
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1h 02' 22''
60Amine Nehari
Algeria
Algeria+1h 11' 40''
61Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
ProTouch+1h 14' 37''