Tour of Utah

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Ben Hermans
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy18h 46' 09''
2James Piccoli
Elevate
Elevate+50''
3Joe Dombrowski
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1' 32''
4João Almeida
Trek - Livestrong
Trek - Livestrong+2' 26''
5Niklas Eg
Leopard
Leopard+2' 57''
6Kyle Murphy
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+3' 20''
7Lawson Craddock
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4' 08''
8Keegan Swirbul
Silber
Silber+4' 40''
9Peter Stetina
Leopard
Leopard+5' 22''
10Matteo Badilatti
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+5' 28''
11Rob Britton
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+5' 33''
12Scott Bowden
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+7' 51''
13Francesco Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+9' 14''
14Griffin Easter
303 Project
303 Project+11' 44''
15Serghei Tvetcov
Silber
Silber+11' 50''
16Alex Hoehn
Aevolo
Aevolo+12' 27''
17Juan Pedro López
Leopard
Leopard+14' 18''
18Lachlan Morton
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+14' 22''
19Efrén Santos
Canel's
Canel's+15' 26''
20Dayer Quintana
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+16' 06''
21Filippo Fiorelli
Nippo
Nippo+17' 37''
22Eder Freyre
H&R Block
H&R Block+18' 08''
23Kevin Vermaerke
Trek - Livestrong
Trek - Livestrong+18' 18''
24Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+20' 12''
25Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+20' 48''
26Gregory Daniel
H&R Block
H&R Block+21' 47''
27Hayden McCormick
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+22' 16''
28Gavin Mannion
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+22' 44''
29Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+22' 44''
30Bernat Font
303 Project
303 Project+23' 39''
31Jacopo Mosca
Leopard
Leopard+24' 25''
32Edward Anderson
Trek - Livestrong
Trek - Livestrong+25' 04''
33Pablo Alarcón
Canel's
Canel's+25' 04''
34Andrew Vollmer
Aevolo
Aevolo+25' 26''
35Dominik Bauer
Dauner
Dauner+26' 11''
36Nathan Earle
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+27' 48''
37Alex Howes
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+27' 50''
38Travis McCabe
Silber
Silber+30' 27''
39Conor Schunk
Aevolo
Aevolo+31' 03''
40Guillaume Boivin
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+32' 41''
41Flavio De Luna
303 Project
303 Project+33' 05''
42Guy Niv
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+33' 21''
43Gabriel Rojas
Aevolo
Aevolo+33' 52''
44Edwin Avila
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+34' 51''
45Jordan Cheyne
Elevate
Elevate+37' 24''
46Alexander Cowan
Silber
Silber+38' 49''
47Óscar Sánchez
Canel's
Canel's+39' 11''
48Ivan Santaromita
Nippo
Nippo+40' 50''
49Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+41' 03''
50Marco Canola
Nippo
Nippo+41' 53''
51Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+42' 44''
52Benjamin Wolfe
BMC CT
BMC CT+43' 00''
53Cade Bickmore
Aevolo
Aevolo+44' 34''
54Matt Zimmer
H&R Block
H&R Block+44' 42''
55Tyler Lindorff
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+45' 36''
56Dylan Sunderland
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+46' 14''
57Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo
Nippo+47' 16''
58Ulises Castillo
Elevate
Elevate+48' 51''
59Antonio Baca
303 Project
303 Project+48' 58''
60Taylor Eisenhart
BMC CT
BMC CT+52' 35''
61James Whelan
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+53' 13''
62Nicolas Debeaumarche
Leopard
Leopard+55' 43''
63Michael Rice
Trek - Livestrong
Trek - Livestrong+56' 49''
64Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo
Nippo+57' 32''
65Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo
Nippo+59' 13''
66Cullen Easter
303 Project
303 Project+59' 53''
67Andzs Flaksis
BMC CT
BMC CT+1h 00' 07''
68Sven Thurau
Dauner
Dauner+1h 00' 29''
69Jean-Denis Thibault
H&R Block
H&R Block+1h 00' 59''
70Tanner Putt
BMC CT
BMC CT+1h 01' 36''
71Eric Brunner
Aevolo
Aevolo+1h 02' 49''
72Sam Boardman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+1h 03' 00''
73Brendan Rhim
BMC CT
BMC CT+1h 03' 01''
74Scott McGill
Aevolo
Aevolo+1h 04' 15''
75Evan Huffman
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+1h 04' 26''
76Ayden Toovey
mobius - BridgeLane
mobius - BridgeLane+1h 04' 40''
77Emerson Oronte
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+1h 04' 52''
78Isaiah Newkirk
303 Project
303 Project+1h 05' 03''
79Stephen Bassett
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+1h 06' 45''
80Noah Granigan
Silber
Silber+1h 07' 15''
81Cole Davis
Trek - Livestrong
Trek - Livestrong+1h 07' 54''
82Ty Magner
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+1h 08' 26''
83Camden Vodicka
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+1h 08' 56''
84George Simpson
Elevate
Elevate+1h 08' 58''
85Justin Oien
BMC CT
BMC CT+1h 09' 32''
86Antoine Leplingard
H&R Block
H&R Block+1h 09' 56''
87Finn Gullickson
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+1h 10' 07''
88Francisco Lara
Canel's
Canel's+1h 10' 51''
89Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+1h 11' 01''
90Philipp Mamos
Dauner
Dauner+1h 13' 23''
91Thomas Revard
Trek - Livestrong
Trek - Livestrong+1h 14' 10''
92Émile Jean
Silber
Silber+1h 14' 26''
93Jonathon Clarke
Silber
Silber+1h 17' 58''
94Leonel Palama
Canel's
Canel's+1h 18' 36''
95Hamish Schreurs
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1h 19' 20''
96Oliver Flautt
Dauner
Dauner+1h 20' 19''
97José Alfredo Rodríguez
Elevate
Elevate+1h 22' 35''
98Nigel Ellsay
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+1h 22' 41''
99Austin Stephens
303 Project
303 Project+1h 23' 21''
100Eric Young
Elevate
Elevate+1h 24' 08''
101Maxx Chance
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis+1h 25' 31''