RidersechipeTime
1Hugo Hofstetter
Bretagne
Bretagne5h 07' 15''
2Luca Rizzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
3Connor Swift+9''
4Arnaud De Lie
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+30''
5Sam Watson
FDJ
FDJ+30''
6Matis Louvel+30''
7Laurent Pichon+30''
8Morné Van Niekerk
Auber 93
Auber 93+30''
9Stan Dewulf
AG2R
AG2R+30''
10Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+33''
11Cédric Beullens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+35''
12Andreas Kron
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 12''
13Florian Vermeersch
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 16''
14Joris Delbove
Auber 93
Auber 93+1' 35''
15Baptiste Planckaert
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 04''
16Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 04''
17Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 06''
18Eddy Finé
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 06''
19Evaldas Šiškevicius
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 06''
20Clément Venturini
AG2R
AG2R+3' 07''
21Clément Russo
Bretagne
Bretagne+3' 09''
22Amaury Capiot
Bretagne
Bretagne+3' 21''
23Max Walscheid
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 21''
24Milan Menten
Wallonie
Wallonie+3' 21''
25Guillaume Dauschy
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project+3' 21''
26Erik Resell
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+3' 21''
27Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 21''
28Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 21''
29Jonathan Couanon
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+3' 21''
30Kenny Molly
Wallonie
Wallonie+3' 21''
31Maël Guégan
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+3' 21''
32Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+3' 21''
33Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3' 21''
34Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 21''
35Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3' 21''
36Maxime Urruty
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+3' 21''
37Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+3' 21''
38Florian Richard Andrade
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+3' 21''
39Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+3' 21''
40Damien Touzé
AG2R
AG2R+3' 21''
41Léo Danès
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+3' 21''
42Matisse Julien
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project+3' 21''
43Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 21''
44Tom Mainguenaud
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 21''
45Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3' 26''
46Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 26''
47Laurenz Rex
Wallonie
Wallonie+3' 32''
48Pier-André Côté
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+3' 34''
49Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project+4' 30''
50Ángel Fuentes
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+4' 40''
51Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+4' 48''
52Unai Iribar
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+6' 07''
53Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+6' 35''
54Alexander Kristoff
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 41''
55Harry Sweeny
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+6' 41''
56Francisco Galvan Frenandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+6' 48''
57Fernando Barceló
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+6' 54''
58Romain Cardis
Auber 93
Auber 93+6' 54''
59Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+6' 54''
60Eddy Le Huitouze
FDJ
FDJ+6' 54''
61Hugo Page
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 54''
62Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
Cofidis+7' 00''
63Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+7' 26''
64Christophe Noppe
Bretagne
Bretagne+7' 26''
65Ibon Ruiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+7' 26''
66Peio Goikoetxea
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+7' 26''
67Bram Welten
FDJ
FDJ+7' 26''
68Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R
AG2R+7' 26''
69Danny van der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+7' 26''
70Norman Vahtra
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+7' 26''
71Idar Andersen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X Hydrogen+7' 26''
72Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie
Wallonie+9' 09''
73Robin Carpenter
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+15' 19''
74Nick Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+15' 19''
75Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+15' 19''
76Felipe Orts
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+15' 19''
77Corné van Kessel
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+15' 19''
78Jetse Bol
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+15' 48''
79Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+15' 48''
80Jasper Pahlke
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+15' 48''
81Mikkel Bjerg
Lampre
Lampre+15' 48''
82Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+18' 17''
83Axel Laurance
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+18' 17''
84Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+22' 35''
85Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
86Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
87Jean Goubert
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
88Tristan Delacroix
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
89Kévin Besson
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
90Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
91Thomas Boudat
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
92Paul Hennequin
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
93Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
94Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
95Edouard Bonnefoix
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
96Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
97Louis Barré
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
98Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
99Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
100Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Hydrogen
Uno-X HydrogenDNF
101Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
102Riley Sheehan
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling ProjectDNF
103Nicolas Rivard
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling ProjectDNF
104Robin Plamondon
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling ProjectDNF
105Francis Juneau
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling ProjectDNF
106Sebastian Niehues
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
107Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
108Yoann Paillot
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
109Jesse de Rooij
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
110Nicolas Debeaumarche
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
111Tom Paquet
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
112Mathias Le Turnier
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
113Antonio Angulo
Team Euskadi
Team EuskadiDNF
114Jason Tesson
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
115Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
116Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
Auber 93DNF
117Julian Lino
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
118Jake Stewart
FDJ
FDJDNF
119Carlos Canal
Team Euskadi
Team EuskadiDNF
120Joel Suter
Lampre
LampreDNF
121Yousif Banihammad
Lampre
LampreDNF
122Finn Fisher-Black
Lampre
LampreDNF
123Alexys Brunel
Lampre
LampreDNF
124Ivo Oliveira
Lampre
LampreDNF
125Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
126Adrien Petit
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
127Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
128Alexis Renard
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
129Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
130Tom Bohli
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
131Marc Sarreau
AG2R
AG2RDNF
132Antoine Raugel
AG2R
AG2RDNF
133Anthony Jullien
AG2R
AG2RDNF
134Brent Van Moer
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF
135Jokin Murguialday
Caja Rural
Caja RuralDNF
136Unai Cuadrado
Team Euskadi
Team EuskadiDNF
137Xabier Azparren
Team Euskadi
Team EuskadiDNF
138Eugenio Sánchez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
139Pau Miquel
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
140Oliviero Troia
Lampre
LampreDNF
141Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural
Caja RuralDNF
142Luis Angel Mate
Team Euskadi
Team EuskadiDNF
143Aritz Bagues
Caja Rural
Caja RuralDNF
144Mihkel Raïm
Burgos Monumental
Burgos MonumentalDNF
145Óscar Pelegri
Burgos Monumental
Burgos MonumentalDNF
146Alex Molenaar
Burgos Monumental
Burgos MonumentalDNF
147Arjen Livyns
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
148Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos Monumental
Burgos MonumentalDNF
149Louis Blouwe
Wallonie
WallonieDNF
150Álex Jaime
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF