RidersechipeTime
1Riccardo Chiarini
De Rosa
De Rosa4h 36' 09''
2Leonardo Bertagnolli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+0''
3Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Meridiana
Meridiana+0''
4Domenico Pozzovivo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1''
5Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+7''
6Paolo Bailetti
*Ceramica Flaminia
*Ceramica Flaminia+7''
7Daniele Callegarin
CDC - Cavaliere
CDC - Cavaliere+7''
8Pasquale Muto
*Miche - Silver Cross
*Miche - Silver Cross+7''
9Giovanni Visconti
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+13''
10Davide Torosantucci
CDC - Cavaliere
CDC - Cavaliere+18''
11Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+34''
12Daniele Ratto
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+38''
13Daniele Colli
*Ceramica Flaminia
*Ceramica Flaminia+38''
14Giuseppe Muraglia
CDC - Cavaliere
CDC - Cavaliere+41''
15Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1' 50''
16Francesco Ginanni
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 50''
17Aristide Ratti
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+1' 50''
18Rafaa Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1' 50''
19Simon Clarke
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+1' 50''
20Davide Bonuccelli
CDC - Cavaliere
CDC - Cavaliere+1' 50''
21Krzysztof Szczawinski
*Miche - Silver Cross
*Miche - Silver Cross+1' 50''
22Fabio Taborre
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 50''
23Jackson Rodriguez
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 50''
24Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1' 50''
25Alberto Contoli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 50''
26Alessio Signego
Nippo
Nippo+1' 50''
27Davide D'Angelo
CDC - Cavaliere
CDC - Cavaliere+1' 50''
28Enrico Zen
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 50''
29Massimiliano Gentili
*Ceramica Flaminia
*Ceramica Flaminia+1' 50''
30Marco Cattaneo
De Rosa
De Rosa+1' 50''
31Sébastien Reichenbach
Atlas
Atlas+1' 50''
32Guillaume Bourgeois
Atlas
Atlas+1' 50''
33Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1' 50''
34Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1' 50''
35Luciano Barindelli
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+1' 50''
36Alessandro Bisolti
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 50''
37Walter Proch
Tecnofilm
Tecnofilm+1' 50''
38Bartosz Huzarski
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+1' 50''
39Matija Kvasina
Zheroquadro
Zheroquadro+1' 50''
40Antonio Quadranti
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+1' 50''
41Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1' 50''
42Volodymyr Zagorodny
*Miche - Silver Cross
*Miche - Silver Cross+1' 50''
43Leonardo Giordani
*Ceramica Flaminia
*Ceramica Flaminia+1' 50''
44Carlos Ochoa
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 50''
45Emanuele Sella
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+1' 50''
46Adriano Angeloni
Tecnofilm
Tecnofilm+3' 49''
47Damiano Caruso
De Rosa
De Rosa+3' 49''
48Alberto Di Lorenzo
Zheroquadro
Zheroquadro+3' 49''
49Luca Zanasca
CDC - Cavaliere
CDC - Cavaliere+4' 07''
50Vojtech Hacecký
Atlas
Atlas+4' 07''
51Sébastien Fournet-Fayart
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+5' 01''