RidersechipeTime
1Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia4h 48' 29''
2Davide Rebellin
*Miche - Silver Cross
*Miche - Silver Cross+0''
3Miguel Ángel Rubiano
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+0''
4Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+0''
5Francesco Ginanni
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+0''
6Fortunato Baliani
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+0''
7Giuseppe De Maria
De Rosa
De Rosa+0''
8Federico Canuti
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
9Edoardo Girardi
De Rosa
De Rosa+0''
10Giuseppe Muraglia
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+0''
11Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+0''
12Simone Stortoni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
13Sébastien Reichenbach
Atlas
Atlas+0''
14Domenico Pozzovivo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
15Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+0''
16Emanuele Sella
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+0''
17Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+0''
18Davide Torosantucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+0''
19Yonathan Monsalve
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+0''
20Carlos Betancour
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+6''
21Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+8''
22Gianluca Brambilla
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+15''
23Blaž Furdi
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+15''
24Elia Favilli
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+15''
25Junya Sano
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+15''
26Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+15''
27Jose Serpa
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+15''
28Damiano Margutti
De Rosa
De Rosa+15''
29Daniele Colli
Footon
Footon+15''
30Carlos Ochoa
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+15''
31Radoslav Rogina
Loborika
Loborika+15''
32Roberto Richeze
Tecnofilm
Tecnofilm+15''
33Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+15''
34Walter Proch
Tecnofilm
Tecnofilm+15''
35Matija Kvasina
Loborika
Loborika+25''
36Leonardo Giordani
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+1' 20''
37Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+1' 20''
38Daniele Ratto
Footon
Footon+1' 20''
39Marco Corti
Footon
Footon+1' 20''
40Alberto Contoli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 20''
41Volodimir Bileka
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1' 50''
42Sergio Lagana
De Rosa
De Rosa+1' 50''
43Simone Boifava
Tecnofilm
Tecnofilm+1' 50''
44Vladislav Borisov
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1' 50''
45Stefan Schumacher
*Miche - Silver Cross
*Miche - Silver Cross+2' 40''
46Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+2' 40''
47Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana
Meridiana+2' 40''
48Manuel Fedele
D'Angelo & Antenucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci+2' 40''