RidersechipeTime
1Evgeniy Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx4h 54' 43''
2Andrea Pasqualon+30''
3Davide Viganò+30''
4Antonio Parrinello
Area Zero
Area Zero+30''
5Enrico Battaglin+30''
6Oliviero Troia+30''
7Nicola Gaffurini
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+30''
8Michele Scartezzini
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+30''
9Simone Ponzi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+30''
10Sergey Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+30''
11Oscar Gatto
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+30''
12Sergey Firsanov+30''
13Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+30''
14Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+30''
15Diego Ulissi
Italia
Italia+30''
16Enrico Barbin+30''
17Elia Favilli+30''
18Sergey Belykh
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+30''
19Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+30''
20Andrea Fedi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+30''
21Colin Stüssi
Roth
Roth+30''
22Andrea Cacciotti
GM Team
GM Team+30''
24Manuel Di Leo+30''
25Serghei Tvetcov+30''
26Paolo Ciavatta
Area Zero
Area Zero+30''
27Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+30''
28Adriano Brogi
Area Zero
Area Zero+30''
29Alexander Folitorov+30''
30Marco Tizza+30''
31Silvio Giorni
Area Zero
Area Zero+30''
32Michele Gazzara
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+30''
33Luca Chirico+30''
34Alessio Taliani+30''
35Cesare Benedetti+30''
36Marco Tecchio+30''
37Andrea Vendrame+30''
38Matteo Natali+30''
39Pierpaolo De Negri+30''
40Antonio Santoro
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+30''
41Vasily Neustroev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+30''
42Moreno Giampaolo
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+30''
43Fabio Taborre
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+30 (DSQ)
43Francesco Gavazzi+30''
44Marco Bandiera
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
45Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
46Emanuele Sella
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
47Gianfranco Zilioli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
48Emanuele Onesti
Italia
ItaliaDNF
49Leonardo Basso
Italia
ItaliaDNF
50Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
51Andrea Piechele
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
52Luca Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
53Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
54Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
55Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
56Samuele Conti
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
57Eugert Zhupa
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
58Andrea Dal Col
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
59Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo
NippoDNF
60Giacomo Berlato
Nippo
NippoDNF
61Iuri Filosi
Nippo
NippoDNF
62Antonio Nibali
Nippo
NippoDNF
63Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo
NippoDNF
64Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo
NippoDNF
65Didier Chaparro
Nippo
NippoDNF
66Ivan Balykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
67Roman Maikin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
68Andrei Solommenikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
69Alexander Rybakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
70Kirill Pozdnyakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
71Giovanni Carboni
MG.KVIS
MG.KVISDNF
72Fabio Chinello
MG.KVIS
MG.KVISDNF
73Mattia Frapporti
MG.KVIS
MG.KVISDNF
74Lucas Gaday
MG.KVIS
MG.KVISDNF
75Rino Gasparrini
MG.KVIS
MG.KVISDNF
76Luca Cappelli
Idea
IdeaDNF
77Maurizio Damiano
Idea
IdeaDNF
78Matteo Malucelli
Idea
IdeaDNF
79Alessandro Pettiti
Idea
IdeaDNF
80Mirko Torta
Idea
IdeaDNF
81Matteo Spreafico
Idea
IdeaDNF
82Rino Zampilli
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
83Rostyslav Zhukovskyy
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
84Sergii Movchan
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
85Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
86Marko Ivancic
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
87Peter Kozlovic
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
88Gianluca Giorgilli
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
89Endi Širol
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
90Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
91Michael BrescianiDNF
92Alessio BotturaDNF
93Nico BrünggerDNF
94Andrea Vaccher
Roth
RothDNF
95Alberto CecchinDNF
96Giacomo Tomio
Roth
RothDNF
97Filippo Fortin
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
98Marco D'Urbano
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
99Daniele Cavasin
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
100Matteo Rotondi
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
101Antonio Di Sante
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
102José Tito Hernández
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
103Sebastian Stamegna
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
104Giorgio Bocchiola
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
105Thomas Capocchi
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
106Davide Leone
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
107Iltjan Nika
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
108Gian Marco Di Francesco
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
109Luca Muffolini
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
110Emiliano Faieta
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
111Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
112Dmitry Sokolov
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
113Evgeniy Krivosheev
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - KatyushaDNF
114Sergey Pomoshnikov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - KatyushaDNF
115Denis Zhuykov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - KatyushaDNF
116Sergey Rozin
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - KatyushaDNF
117Igor Frolov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - KatyushaDNF