RidersechipeTime
1Sergey Shilov4h 47' 17''
2Manuel Belletti+0''
3Marco Canola+0''
4Paolo Totò+0''
5Andrea Palini+0''
6Nicola Toffali
Stuttgart
Stuttgart+0''
7Antonio Parrinello+0''
8Nicola Gaffurini+0''
9Simone Velasco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
10Dmitriy Strakhov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+0''
11Francesco Gavazzi+0''
12Adriano Brogi+0''
13Matteo Cattaneo+0''
14Andrea Vendrame+0''
15Pierpaolo De Negri+0''
16Gianluca Miliani+0''
17Ivan Rovny+0''
18Marco Tizza+0''
19Raffaele Radice
Italia
Italia+0''
20Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
21Ivan Santaromita+0''
22Alexander Vdovin+0''
23Sergey Firsanov+0''
24Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
25Francesco Bongiorno+0''
26Luca Wackermann
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
27Fabio Tommassini+0''
28Alessandro Bisolti+0''
29Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
30Federico Canuti
Area Zero
Area Zero+0''
31Michele Gazzara+10''
32Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+26''
33Francesco Romano+26''
34Mamyr Stash+1' 07''
35Federico Burchio+1' 07''
36Mikel Elorza
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1' 07''
37Luca Pacioni
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 07''
38Yonder Godoy
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+1' 07''
39Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 07''
40Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1' 07''
41Mattia De Marchi
Hrinkow - Advarics
Hrinkow - Advarics+1' 07''
42Dmitry Sokolov+1' 07''
43Giacomo Garavaglia+1' 07''
44Paolo Tiralongo+1' 07''
45Matteo Busato
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+1' 27''
46Giovanni Lonardi+2' 04''
47Josep Miralles
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+2' 04''
48Miguel Florez
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+2' 04''
49Matteo Rotondi
GM Team
GM Team+2' 04''
50Patrick Bosman
Hrinkow - Advarics
Hrinkow - Advarics+2' 04''
51Davide Pacchiardo+2' 04''
52Christian Mager
Hrinkow - Advarics
Hrinkow - Advarics+2' 04''
53Alberto Cecchin
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+2' 04''
54Marco Frapporti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3' 01''
55Niccolò Salvietti+3' 01''
56Angelo Raffaele+3' 01''
57Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3' 01''
58Alex Turrin
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+3' 01''
59Dennis Paulus
Hrinkow - Advarics
Hrinkow - Advarics+3' 01''
60Ettore Carlini
Area Zero
Area Zero+3' 01''
61Davide Ballerini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+5' 09''
62Raffaello Bonusi
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+5' 09''
63Jan Hugger
Stuttgart
Stuttgart+5' 09''
64Yuma Koishi
Nippo
Nippo+5' 09''
65Niccolò Pacinotti
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
66Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
67Julen Amezqueta
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
68Mirko Trosino
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
69Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
70Ivan Savitsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
71Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
72Alexey Tsatevich
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
73Andrei Solommenikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
74Nicola Bagioli
Nippo
NippoDNF
75Giacomo Berlato
Nippo
NippoDNF
76Alan Marangoni
Nippo
NippoDNF
77Mirco Sartori
Italia
ItaliaDNF
78Leonardo Canepa
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
79Antonio Di Sante
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
80Andrea Ruscetta
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
81Francesco Petrini
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
82Nicolas Samparisi
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
83Angelo Vitiello
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
84Simone Bernardini
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
85Paolo Prandini
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
86Alessandro MarinozziDNF
87Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow - Advarics
Hrinkow - AdvaricsDNF
88Paul Redtenbacher
Hrinkow - Advarics
Hrinkow - AdvaricsDNF
89Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow - Advarics
Hrinkow - AdvaricsDNF
90Andreas Graf
Hrinkow - Advarics
Hrinkow - AdvaricsDNF
91Henrik Hamm
Stuttgart
StuttgartDNF
92Yannick Mayer
Stuttgart
StuttgartDNF
93Maximilian Wörner
Stuttgart
StuttgartDNF
94Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
95Uri Martins
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
96Yovcho Yovchev
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
97Marlen Zmorka
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF