RidersechipeTime
1Davide Ballerini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli4h 42' 47''
2Giovanni Visconti
Italia
Italia+0''
3Marco Tizza
Nippo
Nippo+0''
4Kristian Sbaragli
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
5Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+0''
6José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
7Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
8Kamil Malecki
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+0''
9Luca Wackermann
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
10Ben O'Connor
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
11Ivan Santaromita
Nippo
Nippo+0''
12Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
13Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
14David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
15Domenico Pozzovivo
Italia
Italia+0''
16Matteo Cattaneo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3''
17Fausto Masnada
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+18''
18Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 10''
19Ettore Carlini
Area Zero
Area Zero+1' 10''
20Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1' 18''
21Sergey Shilov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 18''
22Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 18''
23Patryk Stosz
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+1' 25''
24Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 40''
25Nicola Bagioli
Nippo
Nippo+3' 40''
26Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+7' 08''
27Iuri Filosi
Italia
Italia+7' 08''
28Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7' 10''
29Marco Frapporti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7' 10''
30Nicholas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
31Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+9' 48''
32Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
33Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
34Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
35Dayer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
36Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
37Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
38Natnael Berhane
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
39Scott Davies
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
40Lachlan Morton
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
41Serge Pauwels
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
42Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
43William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
44Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
45Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
46Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
47Davide Formolo
Italia
ItaliaDNF
48Eros Capecchi
Italia
ItaliaDNF
49Matteo Fabbro
Italia
ItaliaDNF
50Alessandro Monaco
Italia
ItaliaDNF
51Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
52Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
53Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
54Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
55Danilo Celano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
56Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
57Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
58Rafael Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
59Joaquim Silva
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
60Yannis Yssaad
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
61Amaro Antunes
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
62František Sisr
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
63Piotr Brozyna
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
64Pawel Cieslik
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
65Michal Paluta
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
66Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
67Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
68Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
69Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
70Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
71Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
72Awet Gebremedhin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
73Jose Manuel Diaz
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
74Ben Hermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
75Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
76Daniel Turek
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
77Marco Canola
Nippo
NippoDNF
78Juan José Lobato
Nippo
NippoDNF
79Hideto Nakana
Nippo
NippoDNF
80Simone Ponzi
Nippo
NippoDNF
81Thomas Deruette
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
82Christophe Masson
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
83Julien Mortier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
84Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
85Antoine Warnier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
86Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
87Miguel Florez
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
88Ilia Koshevoy
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
89Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
90Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
91Manuel Belletti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
92Francesco Gavazzi
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
93Mattia Frapporti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
94Alberto Amici
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
95Raul Colombo
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
96Lorenzo Delcò
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
97Kevin Colleoni
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
98Simone Ravanelli
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
99Enrico Salvador
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
100Michel Piccot
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
101Federico Zurlo
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - FocusDNF
102Mattia Marcelli
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - FocusDNF
103Andrea Ruscetta
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - FocusDNF
104Riccardo Stacchiotti
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - FocusDNF
105Denis Marian Vulcan
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - FocusDNF
106Elia Ciabocco
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
107Luca Colnaghi
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
108Antonio Di Sante
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
109Matteo Draperi
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
110Alessandro Marinozzi
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
111Geremia Goffi
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
112Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
113Arseny Nikiforov
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
114Dmitry Sokolov
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
115Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
116Savva Novikov
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
117Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
118Antonio Zullo
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
119Davide Gabburo
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
120Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
121Colin Stüssi
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
122Mirko Trosino
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
123Francesco Bettini
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
124Andrea Garosio
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
125Ivan Martinelli
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
126Emanuele Onesti
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
127Angelo Raffaele
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
128Franco Orocito
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
129Kristijan Budimir
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
130David Jabuka
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
131Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
132Ivan Vojskovic
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
133Antonino Pugliese
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
134Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF