RidersechipeTime
1Matteo Trentin
Italia
Italia4h 46' 28''
2Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
3Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+0''
4Fabien Doubey
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
5Matteo Fabbro
Italia
Italia+1''
6Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+25''
7Manuel Belletti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+25''
8Sonny Colbrelli
Italia
Italia+25''
9Cyril Gauthier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+25''
10Nelson Soto
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+25''
11Mauro Finetto
Delko
Delko+25''
12Andrea Pasqualon
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+25''
13Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25''
14Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+25''
15Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+25''
16Lilian Calmejane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+25''
17Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+25''
18Marco Canola
Nippo
Nippo+25''
19Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
Delko+25''
20Szymon Tracz
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+25''
21Simone Ravanelli
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - Carrera+25''
22Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+25''
23Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+25''
24Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+25''
25Giulio Ciccone+25''
26Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+25''
27Alejandro Osorio
Nippo
Nippo+25''
28Gino Mäder
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+25''
29Antonio Di Sante
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+25''
30Kudus Merhawi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25''
31Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25''
32Nathan Brown+25''
33Davide Rebellin
Meridiana
Meridiana+25''
34Piotr Pekala
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+25''
35Ivan Martinelli
Area Zero
Area Zero+25''
36Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+25''
37Romain Combaud
Delko
Delko+25''
38Davide Formolo
Italia
Italia+25''
39Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+25''
40Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+25''
41Fausto Masnada
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+25''
42Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+25''
43Francesco Gavazzi
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+25''
44Guillaume Martin
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+25''
45Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+25''
46Simon Clarke+25''
47Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+25''
48Odd Christian Eiking
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+25''
49Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27''
50Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+27''
51Carlos Betancour+27''
52Andrea Vendrame
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+27''
53Ruben Fernandez+32''
54Fabio Felline+36''
55Alessandro Bisolti+1' 40''
56Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 40''
57Zhandos Bizhigitov+2' 25''
58Riccardo Stacchiotti
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - Focus+2' 45''
59Davide Appollonio
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+2' 57''
60Dario Puccioni
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+2' 57''
61Riccardo Ciuccarelli
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+2' 57''
62Matteo Carboni
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - Carrera+2' 57''
63Sebastián Castaño
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze+2' 57''
64Patrick Müller
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 57''
65Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 57''
66Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 57''
67Jurgen Roelandts+2' 57''
68Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+2' 57''
69Delio Fernández
Delko
Delko+2' 57''
70Miguel Florez
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+2' 57''
71Emanuele Onesti
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - Focus+2' 57''
72Federico Zurlo
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - Focus+2' 57''
73Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
74Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
75Nikita Umerbekov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
76Kristian SbaragliDNF
77Sean BennettDNF
78Matt WallsDNF
79James WhelanDNF
80Jaime CastrilloDNF
81Ryan GibbonsDNF
82Jacques Janse Van RensburgDNF
83Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
84Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
85Vincenzo AlbaneseDNF
86Giovanni CarboniDNF
87Luca CoviliDNF
88Lorenzo RotaDNF
89Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
90Francesco Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
91Rubén AcostaDNF
92Joan Bou
Nippo
NippoDNF
93Hideto Nakana
Nippo
NippoDNF
94Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo
NippoDNF
95Filippo ZaccantiDNF
96Arnaud CourteilleDNF
97Maxime CamDNF
98Pierre RollandDNF
99Stepan KurianovDNF
100Nikolay CherkasovDNF
101Aleksander VlasovDNF
102Paul OurselinDNF
103Jonathan Hivert
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
104Romain SicardDNF
105Rein TaaramaeDNF
106Angelo TulikDNF
107Bart De Clercq
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
108Marco Minnaard
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
109Jefferson Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
110Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
111Eusebio Pascual Bonhome
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
112Iuri Filosi
Delko
DelkoDNF
113Alexis Guerin
Delko
DelkoDNF
114Javier Moreno
Delko
DelkoDNF
115Emil Dima
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - FocusDNF
116Marino Kobayashi
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - FocusDNF
117Simone Sterbini
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - FocusDNF
118Filippo Baroncini
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
119Matteo Domenicali
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
120Javier Montoya
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
121Nicolò Parisini
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
122Wilson Peña
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
123Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
124Gianni Pugi
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
125Niccolò Salvietti
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
126Krzysztof Domin
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
127Nicola Graziato
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
128Filippo Conca
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
129Matteo Bellia
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
130Kevin Colleoni
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
131Michel Piccot
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
132Stefano Taglietti
Biesse - Carrera
Biesse - CarreraDNF
133Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
134Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
135Kévin Boyer
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
136Rubens Rosini
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
137Federico Burchio
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
138Roman Kustadinchev
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
139Franco Orocito
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
140Orlando Pitzanti
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
141Yamil Tapia
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
142Antonio Barac
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
143Lorenzo Marenzi
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
144Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
145Antonino Pugliese
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
146Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
147Damian Papierski
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
148Kacper Walkowiak
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
149Karol Wawrzyniak
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF