RidersechipeTime
1Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4h 58' 07''
2Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1''
3Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4''
4Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+13''
5Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+13''
6Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+13''
7Mauro Finetto
Delko
Delko+13''
8Paolo Totò
WorkService - Vitalcare - Dynatek
WorkService - Vitalcare - Dynatek+13''
9Jan Bakelandts
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+13''
10Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+13''
11Davide Gabburo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+13''
12Gavin Mannion
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+13''
13Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+13''
14Lorenzo Rota
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+13''
15Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+13''
16Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+13''
17Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+13''
18Luca Wackermann
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+13''
19Raul Colombo
WorkService - Vitalcare - Dynatek
WorkService - Vitalcare - Dynatek+13''
20Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13''
21Jefferson Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+13''
22Riccardo Lucca
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia+57''
23Jose Manuel Diaz
Delko
Delko+1' 03''
24Dario Puccioni
WorkService - Vitalcare - Dynatek
WorkService - Vitalcare - Dynatek+1' 03''
25Abderrahim Zahiri
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia+1' 06''
26Nelson Soto
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano+1' 13''
27Nick Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+1' 13''
28Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 13''
29Mattias Skjelmose
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 13''
30Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 13''
31Francesco Gavazzi
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 13''
32Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1' 13''
33Antonio Di Sante
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+1' 13''
34Darwin Atapuma
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano+1' 13''
35Odd Christian Eiking
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 13''
36Alexander Evans
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 13''
37Aldo Caiati
Team Colpack
Team Colpack+1' 13''
38Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 13''
39Marco Frapporti
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+1' 13''
40Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 13''
41Alex Raimondi
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà+1' 13''
42Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 13''
43Alex Tolio
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà+1' 13''
44Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 13''
45Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 13''
46Simone Petilli
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 13''
47Simon Carr
Delko
Delko+1' 13''
48Matúš Štocek
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze+1' 39''
49Johnatan Cañaveral
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - Focus+1' 45''
50Ivan Martinelli
Area Zero
Area Zero+1' 45''
51Manuel Belletti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 58''
52Carlos Barbero
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 58''
53Danilo Wyss
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 30''
54Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 08''
55Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 08''
56Delio Fernández
Delko
Delko+3' 08''
57Samuele Battistella
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 08''
58Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 13''
59Benjamin King
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5' 13''
60Niccolò Salvietti
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+5' 43''
61Mattia Frapporti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+5' 43''
62Federico Zurlo
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - Focus+5' 43''
63Francesco Di Felice
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM+5' 43''
64Adriano Brogi
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - Focus+5' 43''
65Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+5' 43''
66Nathan Brown
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+5' 43''
67Davide Appollonio
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+5' 43''
68Amanuel Gehbreigzabhier
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
69Shotaru Iribe
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
70Scott Davies
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
71Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
72Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
73Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
74Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
75Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
76Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
77Alexander Kamp
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
78Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
79Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
80Alessandro Monaco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
81Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
82Andrea Di Renzo
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
83Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
84Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
85Nicola Bagioli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
86Jhonatan Restrepo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
87Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
88Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
89Yauheni Karaliok
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
90Nigel Ellsay
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
91Matteo Dal-Cin
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
92Emerson Oronte
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
93Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
DelkoDNF
94Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
95David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
96Andrea Pasqualon
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
97Tom Paquot
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
98Jorge Cubero
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
99Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
100Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
101Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
102Juan Felipe Osorio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
103Luca Cretti
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
104Leonardo Dalla Costa
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
105Gregorio Ferri
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
106Nicolò Parisini
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
107Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli FirenzeDNF
108Davide Leone
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
109Jacopo Cortese
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
110Edoardo Martinelli
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPM
MG.K Vis - Colors for Peace - VPMDNF
111Federico Burchio
WorkService - Vitalcare - Dynatek
WorkService - Vitalcare - DynatekDNF
112Matteo Rotondi
WorkService - Vitalcare - Dynatek
WorkService - Vitalcare - DynatekDNF
113Francesco Zandri
WorkService - Vitalcare - Dynatek
WorkService - Vitalcare - DynatekDNF
114Davide Casarotto
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli CuriaDNF
115Ettore Pozza
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli CuriaDNF
116Daniel Smarzaro
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli CuriaDNF
117Flavio Tasca
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia
General Store - Essegibi - F.lli CuriaDNF
118Nicolás Gómez
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
119Giulio Masotto
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
120Davide Persico
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
121Tommaso Rigatti
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
122Michael Minali
Team Colpack
Team ColpackDNF
123Matteo Gaido
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - FocusDNF
124Emanuele Onesti
MSTina - Focus
MSTina - FocusDNF
125Hernán Aguirre
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - ShimanoDNF
126William Muñoz
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - ShimanoDNF
127Omar Mendoza
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - ShimanoDNF
128Óscar Quiroz
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - ShimanoDNF
129Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
130Riccardo Marchesini
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
131Miguel Martinez
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
132Antonio Zullo
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
133Samuele Carpene
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - HopplàDNF
134Andrea Cervellera
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - HopplàDNF
135Luca Coati
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - HopplàDNF
136Laurent Rigollet
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - HopplàDNF
137Guido Draghi
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
138Valter Ghigino
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
139Daniel Nastasi
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
140Nicolas Nesi
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF
141Luca Raggio
Area Zero
Area ZeroDNF