RidersechipeTime
1Kenny Dehaes2h 39' 07''
2Tyler Farrar
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+0''
3Ben Swift+0''
4Alessandro Petacchi+0''
5Francisco Ventoso+0''
6José Joaquín Rojas+0''
7Adrien Petit+0''
8Viktor Manakov
RusVelo
RusVelo+0''
9Yoeri Havik
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+0''
10Artur Ershov
RusVelo
RusVelo+0''
11Alexey Tsatevich+0''
12Egoitz García
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
13Leonid Krasnov
RusVelo
RusVelo+0''
14Martijn Verschoor
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+0''
15Theo Bos
Rabobank
Rabobank+0''
16Unai Iparragirre+0''
17Dylan Groenewegen
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+0''
18Andrea Peron
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+0''
19Sander Cordeel+0''
20Carlos Barbero
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+0''
21Steffen RADOCHLA+0''
22Manuel CARDOSO
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
23Alex Peters
Madison
Madison+0''
24Michael Matthews
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+0''
25Roy Sentjens+0''
26Vicente Reynés
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+0''
27Roman Maikin
RusVelo
RusVelo+0''
28Yohann Gène+0''
29Jérémy Bescond
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
30Björn Thurau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
31Coen Vermeltfoort
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+0''
32Dean Downing
Madison
Madison+0''
33Enrique Sanz
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
34Iban Velasco
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
35Juan Carlos Larrinaga
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+0''
36Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
37Luis Mas
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+0''
38Juan José Oroz+0''
39Leigh Howard+0''
40David Lozano
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+0''
41Kevin De Weert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+0''
42Luis Angel Mate
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
43Haritz Orbe
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+0''
44Julien Vermote
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+0''
45Carlos Verona
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+0''
46Jon Aberasturi+0''
47Martijn Maaskant+0''
48Natnael Berhane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
49Eloy Teruel
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
50Mikel Astarloza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+0''
51Sébastien Rosseler+0''
52Edwig Cammaerts+0''
53Rui Costa
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
54Arnaud Labbe+0''
55David López
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
56Valeriy Kaykov
RusVelo
RusVelo+0''
57Evgeny Kovalev
RusVelo
RusVelo+0''
58Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank+0''
59Eduard Vorganov
*Katusha
*Katusha+0''
60Javier Aramendía
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
61Alex Dowsett
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
62Alejandro Valverde
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
63Joe Van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank+0''
64Tom Leezer
Rabobank
Rabobank+0''
65Milton Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank+0''
66Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+0''
67Ruben Fernandez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
68Javier Megías
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+0''
69Sergio Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
70Igor Boev
RusVelo
RusVelo+0''
71Robert Wagner
Rabobank
Rabobank+0''
72Viacheslav Kuznetsov
*Katusha
*Katusha+0''
73Tony Hurel+0''
74Giovanni Bernaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
75Igor Antón
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+0''
76Johan Vansummeren+0''
77Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
78Kevin Demesmaeker
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+0''
79Tomas Vaitkus
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+0''
80Morgan Lamoisson+0''
81Mikel Landa
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+10''
82Alexandr Kolobnev+10''
83Joonas Henttala
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+14''
84Robert Hunter+14''
85Óscar Santamaria
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+17''
86Davide Viganò
Lampre
Lampre+17''
87Illart Zuazubiskar
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+18''
88Mikel Iturria+18''
89Nicolaï TRUSSOV
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+22''
90Gaetan Bille
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+26''
91Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+27''
92Andrea Palini
Lampre
Lampre+46''
93Miguel Minguez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+49''
94Pablo Torres
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+49''
95Liam Holohan
Madison
Madison+49''
96Christoph Pfingsten
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+49''
97Ivan Savitsky
RusVelo
RusVelo+49''
98Luca Wackermann+49''
99Filippo Pozzato+49''
100Amets Txurruka
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+49''
101Koldo Fernández
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+49''
102Michal Golas
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+49''
103Ivan Kovalev
RusVelo
RusVelo+49''
104Kanstantsin Sivtsov
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+49''
105Danny Pate
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+49''
106Juan Carlos Riutort
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+49''
107Xavier Zandio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+49''
108Damiano Cunego+49''
109Fabio Calabria
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+49''
110Sep Vanmarcke
Rabobank
Rabobank+49''
111Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+49''
112Sergey Chernetski
*Katusha
*Katusha+49''
113Bas Stamsnijder
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+49''
114Simon Spilak+49''
115Wesley Sulzberger+49''
116Rubén Plaza
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+54''
117Mitch Docker
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+57''
118Federico Buttò
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+1' 03''
119Maxim Belkov+1' 03''
120Davide Cimolai
Lampre
Lampre+1' 17''
121Sebastian Langeveld
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1' 29''
122Christian Meier
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1' 29''
123Nikolay Zhurkin
RusVelo
RusVelo+1' 29''
124Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 29''
125Omar Fraile
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 29''
126Dominic Jelfs
Madison
Madison+1' 29''
127Chris Snook
Madison
Madison+1' 29''
128Ronan van Zandbeek
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+1' 29''
129Aritz Bagues
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+1' 29''
130Steve Bekaert
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+1' 29''
131Moisés Dueñas
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+1' 29''
132Darío Hernández
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+1' 29''
133Igor Merino
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+1' 29''
134Mikel Bizkarra
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+1' 29''
135Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 29''
136Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+1' 29''
137Pierrig Quemeneur+1' 29''
138Rick Ottema
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+1' 29''
139Anthony Charteau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 29''
140Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre
Lampre+1' 29''
141Brennan Townshend
Madison
Madison+1' 29''
142Kévin Reza
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 29''
143Kristof Van de Walle
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 29''
144Yuri Trofimov+1' 29''
145Nick Nuyens
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1' 29''
146Pieter Weening
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1' 29''
147Svein Tuft
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1' 29''
148Stuart O'Grady
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1' 29''
149Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 29''
150Joaquim Rodríguez
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 29''
151Juan Manuel Gárate
Rabobank
Rabobank+1' 29''
152Andreas Klier
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1' 29''
153Fabian Wegmann
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1' 29''
154Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank+1' 29''
155Marc Goos
Rabobank
Rabobank+1' 29''
156Ian Boswell
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 29''
157Caleb Fairly
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1' 29''
158Yelko Gómez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 29''
159Josh Edmondson
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 29''
160Dennis Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 29''
161Bradley Wiggins
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 29''
162Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 29''
163Jonathon Locke
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 35''
164Ian Bibby
Madison
Madison+1' 35''
165Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 35''
166Gianni Meersman
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 35''
167Adriano MALORI
Lampre
Lampre+2' 30''
168Matteo Bono
Lampre
Lampre+2' 30''
169Antonio Piedra
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+2' 30''
170Pablo Lastras
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3' 25''
171Timofey Kritskiy
*Katusha
*Katusha+3' 53''
172Sebastian Bayliss
Madison
Madison+3' 53''
173Mikel Aristi
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+4' 06''
174Thomas Raeymaekers
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+4' 06''
175Francisco Moreno
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+4' 06''
176Paolo Cravanzola
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+8' 59 (OTL)
177Romain Hardy+8' 59 (OTL)
178Justin Morris
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+8' 59 (OTL)
179Robert Vrecer
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
180Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
181Sergey Firsanov
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
182Jack Pullar
Madison
MadisonDNF
183Efrén Carazo
Burgos Monumental
Burgos MonumentalDNF