RidersechipeTime
1Sacha Modolo
Lampre
Lampre2h 29' 12''
2Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+0''
3Dylan Groenewegen
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+0''
4Gianni Meersman
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+0''
5Adrien Petit
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
6Jon Aberasturi
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+0''
7Michael Matthews
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+0''
8Andrea Peron
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+0''
9Davide Viganò
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
10Yoeri Havik
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+0''
11Kristian Sbaragli
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
12Morgan Lamoisson
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
13Vicente Reynés
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
14Konrad Dabrowski
ActiveJet
ActiveJet+0''
15Arkadiusz Owsian
ActiveJet
ActiveJet+0''
16Andreas Stauff
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
17Vasil Kiryienka
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
18Fabian Wegmann
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+0''
19David Millar
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+0''
20Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
21Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana
Astana+0''
22Joachim Tolles
Kuota
Kuota+0''
23Ralf Matzka
NetApp
NetApp+0''
24Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
25Martijn Verschoor
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+0''
26André Benoit
Kuota
Kuota+0''
27Federico Buttò
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+0''
28Pawel Franczak
ActiveJet
ActiveJet+0''
29Alexandr Kolobnev
*Katusha
*Katusha+0''
30Andrey Amador
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
31Pablo Lechuga
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+0''
32Francisco Ventoso
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
33Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
34Luis Mas
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
35Ben Swift
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
36Dex Groen
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+0''
37Juan Carlos Riutort
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+0''
38Coen Vermeltfoort
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+0''
39Michal Podlaski
ActiveJet
ActiveJet+0''
40Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
41David López
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
42Francesco Gavazzi
Astana
Astana+0''
43Jesús Ezquerra
ActiveJet
ActiveJet+0''
44Pawel Brylowski
ActiveJet
ActiveJet+0''
45Nicolas Lefrançois
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+0''
46Dayer Quintana
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
47Dario Cataldo
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
48Andre Cardoso
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+0''
49Mikel Aristi
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+0''
50Charles Planet
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+0''
51Mario González
ActiveJet
ActiveJet+0''
52Björn Thurau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
53Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
54Ibai Salas
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+0''
55Sebastián Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
56Christian Meier
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+0''
57Daniil Fominykh
Astana
Astana+0''
58Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
59Adam Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+0''
60Beñat Txoperena
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+0''
61Jan Bárta
NetApp
NetApp+0''
62Martin Wesemann
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
63Stephen Clancy
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+0''
64Tanel Kangert
Astana
Astana+0''
65Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+0''
66Caleb Fairly
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+0''
67Micha Glowatzki
Kuota
Kuota+0''
68Marcos Garcia
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
69Arman Kamyshev
Astana
Astana+0''
70Christoph Pfingsten
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+0''
71Juan Carlos Larrinaga
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+0''
72Tomasz Mickiewicz
ActiveJet
ActiveJet+0''
73Cesare Benedetti
NetApp
NetApp+0''
74Phil Gaimon
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+0''
75Damiano Cunego
Lampre
Lampre+0''
76Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre
Lampre+0''
77Iker Camaño
NetApp
NetApp+0''
78Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
79Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
80Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana
Astana+0''
81Xavier Zandio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
82Antoine Duchesne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
83Daniel Westmattelmann
Kuota
Kuota+0''
84Jonas Rapp
Kuota
Kuota+0''
85Sergio Pardilla
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
86Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
87Erick Rowsell
NetApp
NetApp+0''
88Alexander Rybakov
*Katusha
*Katusha+0''
89Florian Monreal
Kuota
Kuota+0''
90Natnael Berhane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
91David Lozano
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+0''
92Sergio Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
93František Padour
NetApp
NetApp+0''
94Ramón Domene
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
95Petr Ignatenko
*Katusha
*Katusha+0''
96Jose Serpa
Lampre
Lampre+0''
97Sander Armee
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+0''
98Michal Kwiatkowski
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+0''
99Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+0''
100Nick Nuyens
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+0''
101Jhoan Chávez
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+0''
102Benjamin King
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+0''
103Ander Arranz
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+0''
104Simon Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+0''
105Dmitriy Kozontchuk
*Katusha
*Katusha+0''
106Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+0''
107Álvaro Robredo
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+0''
108Carlos Barbero
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+0''
109Giampaolo Caruso
*Katusha
*Katusha+0''
110Michal Golas
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+0''
111Javier Aramendía
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
112Gorka Izagirre
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
113Unai Arranz
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+0''
114Tim Wellens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+0''
115Pavel Kochetkov
*Katusha
*Katusha+0''
116Amets Txurruka
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
117Bartosz Huzarski
NetApp
NetApp+0''
118Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+0''
119Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+0''
120Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
121Egor Silin
*Katusha
*Katusha+0''
122Beñat Intxausti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
123Robert Retschke
Kuota
Kuota+0''
124Luis León Sánchez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
125José Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
126Huub Duyn
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+0''
127David Belda
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+0''
128Maxim Iglinskiy
Astana
Astana+0''
129Haritz Orbe
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+0''
130Antonio Piedra
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
131Linus Gerdemann
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
132Maxime Mederel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
133Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
134Víctor Etxebarría
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+0''
135Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
136Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+0''
137David Muntaner
ActiveJet
ActiveJet+0''
138Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana+0''
139Egoitz García
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
140Thomas Lofqvist
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
141Jan Polanc
Lampre
Lampre+0''
142Enrico Gasparotto
Astana
Astana+0''
143Jasha Sütterlin
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
144Simon Spilak
*Katusha
*Katusha+0''
145Philipp Becker
Kuota
Kuota+0''
146Ronan van Zandbeek
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+0''
147Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
148Javier Moreno
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
149Pieter Serry
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+0''
150Kristijan Ðurasek
Lampre
Lampre+0''
151Javier Megías
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+0''
152Pieter Weening
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+0''
153Eros Capecchi
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
154Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+0''
155Yukiya Arashiro
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
156Jonathan McEvoy
NetApp
NetApp+0''
157Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
158Alex Howes
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+0''
159Matteo Cattaneo
Lampre
Lampre+0''
160Diego Ulissi
Lampre
Lampre+0''
161Petr Vakoc
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+0''
162Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre
Lampre+0''
163Nathan Brown
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+0''
164Dion Beukeboom
Van Vliet
Van Vliet+0''
165Maxim Belkov
*Katusha
*Katusha+0''
166Serge Pauwels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+0''
167Thomas Raeymaekers
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+0''
168Jan Deutschmann
Kuota
Kuota+0''
169Martin Reimer
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+17''
170Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+19''
171Peter Kennaugh
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+29''
172Stig Broeckx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+29''
173Janni Tewelde
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+39''
174Ian Boswell
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+40''
175Illart Zuazubiskar
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+43''
176Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+47''
177Víctor Martín
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+57''
178Michael Albasini
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+57''
179Ruud Cremers
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+3' 03''
180David De la Cruz
NetApp
NetApp+3' 38''
181Kobus Hereijgers
Van Vliet
Van VlietDNF