RidersechipeTime
1Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling4h 06' 17''
2André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+0''
3Ben Swift
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
4Sam Bennett
NetApp
NetApp+0''
5Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
6Raymond Kreder
Roompot
Roompot+0''
7Fabian Cancellara
Leopard
Leopard+0''
8Russell Downing
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+0''
9Dylan Page
Roth
Roth+0''
10Kristian Sbaragli
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
11Ramunas Navardauskas
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+0''
12Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
13José Joaquín Rojas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
14Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+0''
15Ruben Zepuntke
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+0''
16Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
17Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+0''
18Henrik Evensen
Froy
Froy+5''
19Luis Mas
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+5''
20Sondre Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+5''
21Viktor Manakov
Rusia
Rusia+5''
22Lukas Jaun
Roth
Roth+5''
23Fumiyuki Beppu
Leopard
Leopard+5''
24Matthew Gibson
Marea Britanie
Marea Britanie+5''
25Francisco Ventoso
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+5''
26Pawel Franczak
ActiveJet
ActiveJet+5''
27Alberto Bettiol
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+5''
28Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5''
29Maciej Paterski
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+5''
30Alexey Kurbatov
Rusia
Rusia+5''
31Berden de Vries
Roompot
Roompot+5''
32Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+8''
33José Gonçalves
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+10''
34Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+10''
35Youcef Reguigui
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+10''
36Henrik Steen Haugen
Froy
Froy+10''
37Joël Zangerle
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+10''
38Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+10''
39Jesper Asselman
Roompot
Roompot+10''
40Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+13''
41Elia Viviani
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+18''
42Andrew Fenn
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+18''
43Daniel Schorn
NetApp
NetApp+18''
44Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+20''
45Maurits Lammertink
Roompot
Roompot+20''
46Christian Delle Stelle
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+32''
47Michael Schwarzmann
NetApp
NetApp+32''
48Zakkari Dempster
NetApp
NetApp+32''
49Ralf Matzka
NetApp
NetApp+32''
50Tiesj Benoot
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+32''
51Linus Gerdemann
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+32''
52Troels Ronning Vinther
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+32''
53Marc de Maar
Roompot
Roompot+47''
54Bauke Mollema
Leopard
Leopard+47''
55Eryk Laton
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+47''
56Mario González
ActiveJet
ActiveJet+47''
57Marc Buades
Spania
Spania+48''
58Julien Morice
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+50''
59Christian Knees
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+50''
60Vasil Kiryienka
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+55''
61Bernhard Eisel
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+55''
62Shane Archbold
NetApp
NetApp+55''
63Marco Coledan
Leopard
Leopard+55''
64Unai Itziarte
Murias
Murias+1' 03''
65Illart Zuazubiskar
Spania
Spania+1' 03''
66Aritz Bagues
Murias
Murias+1' 03''
67Asier Maeztu
Spania
Spania+1' 03''
68Mikel Bizkarra
Murias
Murias+1' 03''
69Alan Marangoni
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1' 03''
70Josef Cerný
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+1' 03''
71Nikolai Lunder
Froy
Froy+1' 03''
72Natnael Berhane
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 03''
73Stig Broeckx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 03''
74Adrian Kurek
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+1' 03''
75Kristian Forbord
Froy
Froy+1' 03''
76Alexander Evtushenko
Rusia
Rusia+1' 03''
77Davide Formolo
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1' 03''
78Alexa Serov
Rusia
Rusia+1' 03''
79Christopher Latham
Marea Britanie
Marea Britanie+1' 03''
80Michael Reihs
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+1' 03''
81Kanstantsin Sivtsov
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 27''
82Romain Hardy
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 28''
83Adrien Petit
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 28''
84Andreas Schillinger
NetApp
NetApp+1' 28''
85Fabio Felline
Leopard
Leopard+1' 28''
86Haimar Zubeldia
Leopard
Leopard+1' 28''
87Mike Terpstra
Roompot
Roompot+1' 28''
88Javier Moreno
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 28''
89Maxime Mederel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 28''
90Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 28''
91Gerald Ciolek
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 28''
92Igor Merino
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+1' 28''
93Jon Ander Insausti
Murias
Murias+1' 28''
94Grega BOLE
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+1' 28''
95Andrew Tennant
Marea Britanie
Marea Britanie+1' 28''
96David Arroyo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 51''
97Phil Bauhaus
NetApp
NetApp+1' 52''
98Kirill Pozdnyakov
Rusia
Rusia+1' 58''
99Ander Alonso
Spania
Spania+1' 58''
100Garikoitz Bravo
Murias
Murias+2' 01''
101Beñat Intxausti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2' 01''
102Fabian Wegmann
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+2' 01''
103Danny Pate
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2' 06''
104Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+2' 06''
105Martin Mortensen
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & Marstrand+2' 09''
106Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 09''
107Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 09''
108Michael Bresciani
Roth
Roth+2' 09''
109Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 14''
110Tim Wellens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 14''
111Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+2' 20''
112Kamil Gradek
ActiveJet
ActiveJet+2' 24''
113Kristoffer Skjerping
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+2' 24''
114Jesús Ezquerra
ActiveJet
ActiveJet+2' 24''
115Lukasz Bodnar
ActiveJet
ActiveJet+2' 46''
116Michal Podlaski
ActiveJet
ActiveJet+2' 46''
117Jon Izagirre
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2' 53''
118Alberto Cecchin
Roth
Roth+2' 55''
119Eloy Teruel
Spania
Spania+2' 55''
120Dylan van Baarle
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4' 41''
121Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 01''
122Ibai Salas
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+8' 19''
123Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+8' 21''
124Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+8' 21''
125Eneko Lizarralde
Murias
Murias+14' 55''
126Gianluca Ocanha
Roth
Roth+14' 55''
127Jonathan Castroviejo
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
128Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
129John Gadret
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
130Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
131Matej Mohoric
*Slipstream
*SlipstreamDNF
132Giacomo Nizzolo
Leopard
LeopardDNF
133Morgan Lamoisson
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
134Yannick Martinez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
135Pierrig Quemeneur
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
136Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
137Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
138Loïc Chetout
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
139Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
140Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
141Reinier Honig
Roompot
RoompotDNF
142Etienne van Empel
Roompot
RoompotDNF
143Eduard Prades
Caja Rural
Caja RuralDNF
144Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - PolsatDNF
145Theo Bos
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
146Stephen Cummings
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
147Michael Svendgaard
Glud & Marstrand
Glud & MarstrandDNF
148Silvan Dietrich
Roth
RothDNF
149Tristan Marguet
Roth
RothDNF
150Giacomo Tomio
Roth
RothDNF
151Konrad Dabrowski
ActiveJet
ActiveJetDNF
152Pawel Bernas
ActiveJet
ActiveJetDNF
153Juan Carlos Riutort
Burgos Monumental
Burgos MonumentalDNF
154Darío Hernández
Burgos Monumental
Burgos MonumentalDNF
155Unai Arranz
Burgos Monumental
Burgos MonumentalDNF
156Álvaro Robredo
Burgos Monumental
Burgos MonumentalDNF
157Sebastián Mascaro
Burgos Monumental
Burgos MonumentalDNF
158Halvor Tandrevold
Froy
FroyDNF
159Jon Sæverås Breivold
Froy
FroyDNF
160Anders Kristoffersen
Froy
FroyDNF
161Anders Røe
Froy
FroyDNF
162Beñat Txoperena
Murias
MuriasDNF
163Imanol Estévez
Murias
MuriasDNF
164Ed Clancy
Marea Britanie
Marea BritanieDNF
165Owain Doull
Marea Britanie
Marea BritanieDNF
166Jon Dibben
Marea Britanie
Marea BritanieDNF
167Mark Christian
Marea Britanie
Marea BritanieDNF
168Olivier Wood
Marea Britanie
Marea BritanieDNF
169Ivan Kovalev
Rusia
RusiaDNF
170Evgeny Kovalev
Rusia
RusiaDNF
171Petr Ignatenko
Rusia
RusiaDNF
172Unai Elorriaga
Spania
SpaniaDNF
173Sebastián Mora
Spania
SpaniaDNF
174Albert Torres
Spania
SpaniaDNF