RidersechipeTime
1André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto3h 50' 53''
2Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
3Dylan Page
Roth
Roth+0''
4Sam Bennett
NetApp
NetApp+0''
5Albert Torres
Spania
Spania+0''
6Jonas Van Genechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
7Youcef Reguigui
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
8Ramunas Navardauskas
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+0''
9Lorenzo Manzin
FDJ
FDJ+0''
10Marc Sarreau
FDJ
FDJ+0''
11Andrea Pasqualon
Roth
Roth+0''
12Filippo Fortin
GM Team
GM Team+0''
13Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
14Federico Burchio
GM Team
GM Team+0''
15Adrián González
Murias
Murias+0''
16Mamyr Stash
RusVelo
RusVelo+0''
17Andrew Fenn
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
18Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+0''
19Juan Carlos Riutort
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+0''
20Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+0''
21Dmitriy Strakhov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+0''
22Vicente García de Mateo
Spania
Spania+0''
23Garikoitz Bravo
Murias
Murias+0''
24Eduard Prades
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
25Daniel López
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+0''
26Gianni Meersman
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+0''
27Grischa Janorschke
Roth
Roth+0''
28Artur Ershov
RusVelo
RusVelo+0''
29Grégory Rast
Leopard
Leopard+0''
30Dmitry Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+0''
31Christopher Latham
Marea Britanie
Marea Britanie+0''
32Olivier Wood
Marea Britanie
Marea Britanie+0''
33Ángel Madrazo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
34Roman Maikin
RusVelo
RusVelo+0''
35Ryan Mullen
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+0''
36Ivan Balykin
GM Team
GM Team+0''
37Domingos Gonçalves
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
38Christian Knees
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
39Rüdiger Selig
NetApp
NetApp+0''
40Sergey Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+0''
41Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
42Rino Zampilli
Roth
Roth+0''
43Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+0''
44Vegard Laengen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
45Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
FDJ+0''
46Alexey Kurbatov
RusVelo
RusVelo+0''
47Markel Irizar
Leopard
Leopard+0''
48Andrei Solommenikov
RusVelo
RusVelo+0''
49Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
50Haimar Zubeldia
Leopard
Leopard+0''
51Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+0''
52Peio Olaberría
Murias
Murias+0''
53Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+0''
54Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+0''
55Fränk Schleck
Leopard
Leopard+0''
56Kudus Merhawi
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
57Julio Alberto Amores
Spania
Spania+0''
58Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
59Fabio Felline
Leopard
Leopard+0''
60Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
61Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
62Matthias Krizek
Roth
Roth+0''
63Jon Dibben
Marea Britanie
Marea Britanie+0''
64Tim Wellens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+0''
65Lukas Jaun
Roth
Roth+0''
66Maxime Bouet
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+0''
67Laurens De Plus
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+0''
68Gert Jõeäär
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
69Sebastian Langeveld
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+0''
70Luis Mas
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
71Dayer Quintana
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
72Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
73Alejandro Valverde
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
74Michal Golas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
75Jorge Arcas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
76Igor Antón
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
77Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
78Sebastián Mora
Spania
Spania+0''
79Zakkari Dempster
NetApp
NetApp+0''
80Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
81Gabriel Cullaigh
Marea Britanie
Marea Britanie+0''
82Christoph Pfingsten
NetApp
NetApp+12''
83Scott Thwaites
NetApp
NetApp+12''
84Jérémy Maison
FDJ
FDJ+12''
85Andreas Schillinger
NetApp
NetApp+12''
86Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+15''
87Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
Cofidis+15''
88Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+15''
89Michal Kwiatkowski
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+15''
90Alberto Cecchin
Roth
Roth+15''
91Bernhard Eisel
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+15''
92Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
FDJ+29''
93Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+29''
94Illart Zuazubiskar
Spania
Spania+31''
95Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+31''
96José Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+37''
97Andrey Amador
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+37''
98Mikel Bizkarra
Murias
Murias+37''
99Tom-Jelte Slagter
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+37''
100Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+37''
101Dylan van Baarle
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+37''
102David Arroyo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+37''
103Bauke Mollema
Leopard
Leopard+37''
104Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+37''
105Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis+37''
106Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+37''
107Lars Petter Nordhaug
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+37''
108Gianni Moscon
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+37''
109Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+37''
110Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+37''
111Serge Pauwels
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+37''
112Bradley Wiggins
Marea Britanie
Marea Britanie+37''
113Andrew Tennant
Marea Britanie
Marea Britanie+37''
114Matti Breschel
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+37''
115Jasper De Buyst
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+46''
116Kirill Sveshnikov
RusVelo
RusVelo+49''
117Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+54''
118Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ+54''
119Igor Boev
RusVelo
RusVelo+54''
120Artem Samolenkov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+56''
121Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+56''
122Imanol Estévez
Murias
Murias+56''
123Omar Fraile
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 42''
124Vasil Kiryienka
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2' 04''
125Tiesj Benoot
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 08''
126Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 18''
127Toms Skujins
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+3' 18''
128Michael Schwarzmann
NetApp
NetApp+3' 22''
129Lukas Pöstlberger
NetApp
NetApp+3' 22''
130Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 22''
131Antonio Pedrero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+4' 05''
132Arnau Solé
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+4' 53''
133José Márquez
GM Team
GM Team+4' 53''
134Matteo Rotondi
GM Team
GM Team+4' 54''
135Alexa Serov
RusVelo
RusVelo+4' 54''
136Gotzon Udondo
Murias
Murias+4' 54''
137Frederik Frison
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+4' 59''
138Damien Garcia
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+6' 34''
139Daniel Viejo
Spania
Spania+6' 34''
140Xavier Cañellas
Spania
Spania+6' 34''
141Joschka Beck
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+6' 34''
142Jon Irisarri
Spania
Spania+6' 34''
143Meron Teshome
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+6' 34''
144Vadim Zhuravlev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+6' 34''
145Álvaro Robredo
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+6' 34''
146Eneko Lizarralde
Murias
Murias+6' 34''
147Antonio Di Sante
GM Team
GM Team+6' 34''
148Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+6' 34''
149Riccardo Zoidl
Leopard
Leopard+6' 34''
150Javier Moreno
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
151Beñat Intxausti
*Team Sky
*Team SkyDNF
152Kristjan KOREN
*Slipstream
*SlipstreamDNF
153Edward Theuns
Leopard
LeopardDNF
154Tristan Marguet
Roth
RothDNF
155Borut Bozic
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
156Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
157Patrick Lechner
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
158Pablo Torres
Burgos Monumental
Burgos MonumentalDNF
159Víctor Martín
Burgos Monumental
Burgos MonumentalDNF
160Igor Merino
Burgos Monumental
Burgos MonumentalDNF
161Jorge Cubero
Burgos Monumental
Burgos MonumentalDNF
162Jon Ander Insausti
Murias
MuriasDNF
163Davide Pacchiardo
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
164Andrey Sazanov
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
165Vasily Neustroev
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
166Steven Burke
Marea Britanie
Marea BritanieDNF
167Owain Doull
Marea Britanie
Marea BritanieDNF