RidersechipeTime
1Daniel McLay
Bretagne
Bretagne3h 43' 31''
2Matteo Pelucchi
NetApp
NetApp+0''
3Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
4André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+0''
5Raymond Kreder
Roompot
Roompot+0''
6Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot
Roompot+0''
7Lukasz Wisniowski
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
8Enrique Sanz
Spania
Spania+0''
9Jonas Koch
Germania
Germania+0''
10Alexander Porsev
RusVelo
RusVelo+0''
11Albert Torres
Inteja
Inteja+0''
12Xavier Cañellas
Spania
Spania+0''
13Jacob Hennessy
Marea Britanie
Marea Britanie+0''
14Dylan Page
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
15Konrad Geßner
Germania
Germania+0''
16André Looij
Roompot
Roompot+0''
17Daniel López
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+0''
18Adrián González
Murias
Murias+0''
19Vicente García de Mateo
Spania
Spania+0''
20Christopher Latham
Marea Britanie
Marea Britanie+0''
21Aritz Bagues
Murias
Murias+0''
22Julen Irizar
Murias
Murias+0''
23Jorge Arcas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
24Sam Harrison
Marea Britanie
Marea Britanie+0''
25Jonas Van Genechten
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
26Elmar Reinders
Roompot
Roompot+0''
27Etienne van Empel
Roompot
Roompot+0''
28Sebastián Mora
Spania
Spania+0''
29Moreno Hofland
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+0''
30Roman Maikin
RusVelo
RusVelo+0''
31Vasil Kiryienka
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
32Eduard Prades
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
33Erik Baška
NetApp
NetApp+0''
34Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
35Boris Vallée
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
36Anton Vorobev
RusVelo
RusVelo+0''
37Gabriel Cullaigh
Marea Britanie
Marea Britanie+0''
38Gotzon Udondo
Murias
Murias+0''
39Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+0''
40Georg Zimmerman
Germania
Germania+0''
41Aleksejs Saramotins
NetApp
NetApp+5''
42Michael Schwarzmann
NetApp
NetApp+5''
43David Galarreta
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+11''
44Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+11''
45Pedro Gregori
Bolivia te Espera
Bolivia te Espera+11''
46Javier Megías
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+11''
47Josep Miralles
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+11''
48Jorge Cubero
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+11''
49Alejandro Valverde
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+11''
50Nuno Matos
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+11''
51Jan Tschernoster
Germania
Germania+11''
52Theo Reinhardt
Germania
Germania+11''
53Dayer Quintana
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+11''
54David López
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+11''
55Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+11''
56Igor Boev
RusVelo
RusVelo+11''
57Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+11''
58Jonathan Castroviejo
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+11''
59Markus Burghardt
NetApp
NetApp+11''
60Pieter Weening
Roompot
Roompot+11''
61Thomas Vaubourzeix
Nice
Nice+11''
62Daniel Moreno
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+11''
63Peter Kennaugh
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+11''
64Nairo Quintana
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+11''
65Salvatore Puccio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+11''
66Omar Mendoza
Bolivia te Espera
Bolivia te Espera+11''
67Óscar Linares
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+11''
68Andreas Schillinger
NetApp
NetApp+11''
69Philip Deignan
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+11''
70Antonio Pedrero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+11''
71Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot
Roompot+11''
72Sergey Lagutin
RusVelo
RusVelo+11''
73Brian van Goethem
Roompot
Roompot+11''
74Egoitz García
Bolivia te Espera
Bolivia te Espera+11''
75Christoph Pfingsten
NetApp
NetApp+20''
76Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne
Bretagne+20''
77Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
Cofidis+21''
78Illart Zuazubiskar
Spania
Spania+21''
79Frederik Frison
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+21''
80Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+21''
81Rémy Mertz
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+21''
82Mikel Elorza
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+21''
83Tomasz Marczynski
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+30''
84Laurent Pichon
Bretagne
Bretagne+37''
85Stéphane Rossetto
Cofidis
Cofidis+40''
86Pierre-Luc Périchon
Bretagne
Bretagne+43''
87Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+43''
88Juraj Sagan
NetApp
NetApp+46''
89Kévin Ledanois
Bretagne
Bretagne+48''
90Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+52''
91Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 11''
92Andrei Solommenikov
RusVelo
RusVelo+1' 43''
93Louis Vervaeke
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 49''
94David Arroyo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+2' 15''
95Diego Milán
Inteja
Inteja+2' 15''
96Jasper Frahm
Germania
Germania+4' 46''
97Corentin Cherhal
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+4' 46''
98Jérôme Pulidori
Nice
Nice+4' 46''
99Ryan MacAnally
Nice
Nice+4' 46''
100Henning Bommel
Germania
Germania+4' 46''
101Olivier Wood
Marea Britanie
Marea Britanie+4' 46''
102Joan Ruiz
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+4' 46''
103Kian Emadi
Marea Britanie
Marea Britanie+4' 46''
104Álvaro Robredo
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+4' 46''
105Brian Kamstra
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+4' 46''
106Fabio Calabria
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+4' 46''
107Rik van IJzendoorn
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+4' 46''
108Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+4' 46''
109Romain Gioux
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+4' 46''
110Martijn Verschoor
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+4' 46''
111Uri Martins
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+4' 46''
112Luis Maria Garikano
Spania
Spania+4' 46''
113Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+4' 46''
114Aitor González
Murias
Murias+4' 46''
115William Guzmán
Inteja
Inteja+4' 46''
116Ander Barrenetxea
Murias
Murias+4' 46''
117Peio Olaberría
Murias
Murias+4' 46''
118Mikel Bizkarra
Murias
Murias+4' 46''
119Franck Bonnamour
Bretagne
Bretagne+4' 46''
120Artem Ovechkin
RusVelo
RusVelo+4' 46''
121Evgeniy Shalunov
RusVelo
RusVelo+4' 46''
122Lucas Liß
Germania
Germania+4' 46''
123Nuno Meireles
Bolivia te Espera
Bolivia te Espera+4' 46''
124Marcos Jurado
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+4' 46''
125Reid McClure
Type 1 1
Type 1 1+10' 42''
126Cédric Jolidon
Nice
Nice+12' 56''
127Julio Alberto Amores
Inteja
Inteja+16' 43''
128Rayane BouhanniDNF
129Loïc ChetoutDNF
130Jaime RosónDNF
131Josu ZabalaDNF
132Ignacio SarabiaDNF
133Grégory BrenesDNF
134Joel GarcíaDNF
135Gaspar MasDNF
136Raul Castrillo SedanoDNF
137Basilio RamosDNF
138Gilber ZuritaDNF
139Iván MartínezDNF
140Sergio RodríguezDNF
141Eloy TeruelDNF
142Daniel Viejo
MG.KVIS
MG.KVISDNF
143Andrew Tennant
Wiggins
WigginsDNF
144Steven Burke
Wiggins
WigginsDNF