RidersechipeTime
1John Degenkolb
Leopard
Leopard3h 47' 29''
2Erik Baška
NetApp
NetApp+0''
3Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot
Roompot+0''
4Enrique Sanz
Murias
Murias+0''
5Carlos Barbero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
6Albert Torres
Spania
Spania+0''
7Jordi Warlop
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+0''
8José Joaquín Rojas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
9Leonardo Basso
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
10Xavier Cañellas
Spania
Spania+0''
11Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+0''
12Kevyn Ista
Wallonie
Wallonie+0''
13Romain Le Roux
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
14Benjamin Declercq
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+0''
15Jon Ander Insausti
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+0''
16Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
17Eduard Prades
Murias
Murias+0''
18Jasper De Buyst
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+0''
19Michal Golas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+0''
20Héctor Sáez
Murias
Murias+0''
21Jasper Stuyven
Leopard
Leopard+0''
22Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
23Garikoitz Bravo
Murias
Murias+0''
24Elmar Reinders
Roompot
Roompot+0''
25Gotzon Martín
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+0''
26Awet Gebremedhin
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+0''
27Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
28Ibai Salas
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+0''
29Lukas Pöstlberger
NetApp
NetApp+4''
30Nicolas Sessler
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+4''
31Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie
Wallonie+4''
32Igor Merino
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+4''
33Philip Deignan
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4''
34Jaime Rosón
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+4''
35Pim Ligthart
Roompot
Roompot+10''
36Patrick Konrad
NetApp
NetApp+12''
37Gianni Moscon
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+16''
38Boy van Poppel
Leopard
Leopard+16''
39Kiel Reijnen
Leopard
Leopard+16''
40Markel Irizar
Leopard
Leopard+16''
41Moreno Hofland
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+16''
42Rafael VALLS FERRI
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+16''
43Lawrence Naesen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+22''
44Michael Schwarzmann
NetApp
NetApp+26''
45Thomas Sprengers
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+34''
46Brian van Goethem
Roompot
Roompot+34''
47Cesare Benedetti
NetApp
NetApp+38''
48Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+40''
49Frederik Frison
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+40''
50Txomin Juaristi
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+40''
51Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie
Wallonie+40''
52Bauke Mollema
Leopard
Leopard+51''
53Juraj Sagan
NetApp
NetApp+51''
54Victor Campenaerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+53''
55Raul Colombo
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo+4' 59''
56Julien Mortier
Wallonie
Wallonie+4' 59''
57Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie
Wallonie+4' 59''
58Alberto Amici
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo+4' 59''
59Enrico Salvador
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo+4' 59''
60Grégory Rast
Leopard
Leopard+4' 59''
61Ian Stannard
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4' 59''
62Sebastián Mora
Spania
Spania+4' 59''
63Peio Goikoetxea
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+4' 59''
64Dennis van Winden
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+4' 59''
65Dylan van Baarle
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4' 59''
66Julio Alberto Amores
Spania
Spania+4' 59''
67Ibai Azurmendi
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+4' 59''
68Nelson Soto
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+4' 59''
69Daniel López
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+4' 59''
70Kenny Elissonde
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4' 59''
71Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+4' 59''
72Danilo Celano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+4' 59''
73Aitor González
Murias
Murias+4' 59''
74Pierre-Luc Périchon
Bretagne
Bretagne+4' 59''
75Franck Bonnamour
Bretagne
Bretagne+4' 59''
76Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne
Bretagne+4' 59''
77Bram Welten
Bretagne
Bretagne+4' 59''
78Preben Van Hecke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 59''
79Aaron Verwilst
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 59''
80Felix Happke
Sauerland
Sauerland+6' 06''
81Aaron Grosser
Sauerland
Sauerland+6' 06''
82Peter Simon
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+6' 06''
83Per Münstermann
Sauerland
Sauerland+6' 06''
84Thomas Deruette
Wallonie
Wallonie+6' 06''
85Adrián González
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+6' 06''
86Ricardo García
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+6' 06''
87Jon Knolle
Sauerland
Sauerland+6' 06''
88Nicolo Gozzi
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo+6' 06''
89Maxime Daniel
Bretagne
Bretagne+6' 06''
90Lorenzo Delcò
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo
Biesse - Carrera - Gavardo+6' 06''
91Aleksejs Saramotins
NetApp
NetApp+6' 06''
92Jesper Asselman
Roompot
Roompot+6' 06''
93Dániel Dina
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+6' 06''
94Daniel Turek
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+6' 06''
95Sondre Enger
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+6' 06''
96Christophe Noppe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+6' 06''
97Emiel Planckaert
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+6' 06''
98Vicente García de Mateo
Spania
Spania+6' 06''
99Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+6' 06''
100Wouter Wippert
Roompot
Roompot+7' 14''
101Felix Intra
Sauerland
Sauerland+11' 31''
102Botond Holló
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+12' 16''
103Viktor Filutás
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+12' 16''
104Miklós Szabó
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+12' 16''
105Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+13' 42''
106Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+13' 42''
107Rafael Reis
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+13' 42''
108Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+13' 44''
109Nick van der Lijke
Roompot
Roompot+14' 46''
110Illart Zuazubiskar
Spania
Spania+15' 21''
111Gergö Orosz
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+15' 21''
112Pablo Torres
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+16' 11''
113Márk Zathureczky
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+16' 40''
114Álvaro RobredoDNF
115Andrea ZanardiniDNF
116Antoine WarnierDNF
117Beñat TxoperenaDNF
118Christoph SchweizerDNF
119Eloy TeruelDNF
120Enrico LogicaDNF
121Guy Niv
Cycling Academy
Cycling AcademyDNF
122Guy Sagiv
Cycling Academy
Cycling AcademyDNF
123Hector Carretero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
124Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot
RoompotDNF
125Jorge Arcas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
126Louis Leinau
Sauerland
SauerlandDNF
127Marc Buades
Team Euskadi
Team EuskadiDNF
128Omer Goldstein
Cycling Academy
Cycling AcademyDNF
129Sergio Rodríguez
Murias
MuriasDNF
130Sergio Samitier
Murias
MuriasDNF
131Elie Gesbert
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
132Tomasz Marczynski
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - LottoDNF