RidersechipeTime
1Matteo Moschetti
Leopard
Leopard3h 46' 29''
2Pascal Ackermann
NetApp
NetApp+0''
3Andrea Pasqualon
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
4Amaury Capiot
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+0''
5Stefano Oldani
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+0''
6Cédric Beullens
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+0''
7Juan José Lobato
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+0''
8Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
9Emils Liepins
Leopard
Leopard+0''
10Giovanni Lonardi
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+0''
11Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+0''
12Stefan Bisseger
Elveția
Elveția+0''
13Tom Van Asbroeck
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+0''
14Christophe Noppe
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
15Théry Schir
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+0''
16José Joaquín Rojas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
17Bram Welten
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
18Jacob Scott
Pedal Heaven
Pedal Heaven+0''
19Xavier Cañellas
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
20Viacheslav Kuznetsov
RusVelo
RusVelo+0''
21Paolo Totò
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega+0''
22Robin Froidevaux
Elveția
Elveția+0''
23Matis Louvel
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
24Fabian Paumann
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+0''
25Rasmus Iversen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+0''
26Alex Paton
Pedal Heaven
Pedal Heaven+0''
27Vincenzo Albanese
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+0''
28Antonio Angulo
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+0''
29Lukas Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+0''
30Willie Smit
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+0''
31Antonio Jesus Soto
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+0''
32Jasper Stuyven
Leopard
Leopard+0''
33Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
34Giacomo Garavaglia
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+0''
35Maurits Lammertink
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+0''
36Hector Carretero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
37José Manuel Gutiérrez
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico+0''
38Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+0''
39Francesco Zandri
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega+4''
40Rüdiger Selig
NetApp
NetApp+4''
41Loïc Vliegen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4''
42Alex Kirsch
Leopard
Leopard+4''
43Sander Armee
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+8''
44Francesco Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+8''
45Jempy Drucker
NetApp
NetApp+11''
46Matthias Reutimann
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+11''
47Thomas Sprengers
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+11''
48Denis Nekrasov
RusVelo
RusVelo+11''
49Giovanni Carboni
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+11''
50Evgeniy Shalunov
RusVelo
RusVelo+11''
51Yenthe Biermans
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+11''
52Ryan Mullen
Leopard
Leopard+11''
53Jon Agirre
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+11''
54Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+11''
55Brian van Goethem
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+11''
56Joab Schneiter
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+11''
57Reto Hollenstein
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+15''
58Kévin Ledanois
Bretagne
Bretagne+15''
59Matthias Brandle
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+15''
60Nils Politt
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+15''
61Patrick Gamper
NetApp
NetApp+15''
62Enric Mas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+15''
63Harm Vanhoucke
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+15''
64Jaume Suredia
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+21''
65Rémy Mertz
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+26''
66Andreas Schillinger
NetApp
NetApp+40''
67Diego López
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+44''
68Lennard Kämna
NetApp
NetApp+1' 02''
69Miguel Ángel Fernández
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico+2' 42''
70Dario Puccioni
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega+2' 42''
71Per Münstermann
Sauerland
Sauerland+2' 42''
72Alex Molenaar
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+2' 42''
73Quinn Simmons
Leopard
Leopard+2' 42''
74Abram Stockman
Sauerland
Sauerland+2' 42''
75Isaac Cantón
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+2' 42''
76Alejandro Ropero
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+2' 42''
77Jérôme Baugnies
Pedal Heaven
Pedal Heaven+2' 42''
78Mathias Larsen
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+2' 42''
79Yurgen Ramírez
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico+2' 42''
80Dmitriy Strakhov
RusVelo
RusVelo+2' 42''
81Franck Bonnamour
Bretagne
Bretagne+2' 42''
82Guy Sagiv
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+2' 42''
83Valère Thiébaud
Elveția
Elveția+2' 42''
84Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+2' 42''
85Alex Vogel
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+2' 42''
86Kenny de Ketele
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+2' 42''
87Jaime Castrillo
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+2' 42''
88Iván Moreno
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+2' 42''
89Sergio Araiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+2' 42''
90José Félix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+2' 42''
91Yves Lütolf
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+2' 42''
92Alfdan De Decker
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2' 42''
93Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+2' 42''
94Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+2' 59''
95Fabio Van Den Bossche
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 19''
96Gilles De Wilde
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 49''
97Sergio Roman Martin
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+4' 49''
98Julian Braun
Sauerland
Sauerland+4' 49''
99Emil Andersson
Bliz - Merida
Bliz - Merida+4' 49''
100Carl Ljunggren
Bliz - Merida
Bliz - Merida+4' 49''
101Raul Colombo
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega+4' 49''
102Carmelo Urbano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+4' 49''
103Luca Covili
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+4' 49''
104Artem Nych
RusVelo
RusVelo+4' 49''
105Antonio Puppio
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+4' 49''
106Antonio Santoro
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega+4' 49''
107Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+4' 49''
108Alessandro Pessot
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+4' 49''
109Jacopo Mosca
Leopard
Leopard+4' 49''
110Luis Mas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+4' 49''
111Franklín Chacón
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico+6' 02''
112Fernando Lopes
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico+6' 02''
113Petr Rikunov
RusVelo
RusVelo+6' 02''
114David Galarreta
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico+6' 02''
115Matteo Rotondi
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega+6' 02''
116Manuel Peñalver
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+6' 02''
117Michiel Stockman
Sauerland
Sauerland+6' 02''
118Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+6' 02''
119Jacob Hennessy
Pedal Heaven
Pedal Heaven+6' 02''
120Alexis Renard
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+6' 02''
121Mattia Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+6' 02''
122Márton Dina
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+6' 02''
123Fabio Mazzucco
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+6' 02''
124Matteo Pelucchi
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+6' 02''
125Thomas Stewart
Pedal Heaven
Pedal Heaven+6' 02''
126Tomasz Marczynski
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+6' 02''
127Lars Kulbe
Sauerland
Sauerland+6' 02''
128Ricardo Vilela
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+6' 02''
129Albert Torres
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+6' 02''
130Gotzon Martín
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+6' 02''
131Emiel Planckaert
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+6' 02''
132Robert Scott
Pedal Heaven
Pedal Heaven+8' 32''
133Ollie Morgan
Bliz - Merida
Bliz - Merida+8' 32''
134Dario Cataldo
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
135Davide Villella
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'EpargneDNF
136Emanuel Buchmann
NetApp
NetAppDNF
137Lukasz Owsian
Bretagne
BretagneDNF
138Simone Petilli
Verandas Willems
Verandas WillemsDNF
139Juan Felipe Osorio
Burgos Monumental
Burgos MonumentalDNF
140Mikel Iturria
Team Euskadi
Team EuskadiDNF
141Alessandro Iacchi
Neri Sottoli
Neri SottoliDNF
142Cristian Scaroni
RusVelo
RusVeloDNF
143Erik Fetter
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - KometaDNF
144Daniel Viegas
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - KometaDNF
145Alex Colman
Pedal Heaven
Pedal HeavenDNF
146Alejandro Regueiro
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
Guerciotti - Kiwi AtlanticoDNF
147Jon Knolle
Sauerland
SauerlandDNF
148Lukas Baldinger
Sauerland
SauerlandDNF
149Willhelm Wallinder
Bliz - Merida
Bliz - MeridaDNF
150Wincent Wallinder
Bliz - Merida
Bliz - MeridaDNF
151Christoffer Eriksson
Bliz - Merida
Bliz - MeridaDNF
152Lars Andersson
Bliz - Merida
Bliz - MeridaDNF
153Nicolas Coppolino
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - VegaDNF
154Laurin Bachmann
Elveția
ElvețiaDNF
155Tristan Marguet
Elveția
ElvețiaDNF
156Mauro Schmid
Elveția
ElvețiaDNF
157Nico Selenati
Elveția
ElvețiaDNF