Tropicale Amissa Bongo

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Jordan Levasseur
Roubaix
Roubaix22h 22' 23''
2Natnael Tesfatsion
Eritrea
Eritrea+1''
3Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
Cofidis+4''
4Youcef Reguigui
Algeria
Algeria+6''
5Henok Mulubrhan
Eritrea
Eritrea+11''
6Jérémy Cabot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+16''
7Carlos Oyarzún
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+16''
8Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+20''
9Ezzeddine Agab
Algeria
Algeria+24''
10Ramunas Navardauskas
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+27''
11Patrik Tybor
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica+34''
12Dawit Yemane
Eritrea
Eritrea+53''
13Hendrik Kruger
ProTouch
ProTouch+1' 00''
14Fumiyuki Beppu
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1' 12''
15Jayde Julius
ProTouch
ProTouch+1' 22''
16Renus Uhiriwe
Rwanda
Rwanda+1' 40''
17Issiaka Cisse
Coasta de Fildeș
Coasta de Fildeș+1' 46''
18Sirak Tesfom
Eritrea
Eritrea+2' 07''
19Mekseb Debesay
Eritrea
Eritrea+2' 24''
20Victor Lafay
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 45''
21Mouhcine El Kouraji
Maroc
Maroc+2' 48''
22Yacine Hamza
Algeria
Algeria+3' 41''
23Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix
Roubaix+4' 19''
24Oussama Khafi
Maroc
Maroc+4' 54''
25Eddy Finé
Cofidis
Cofidis+5' 04''
26Pierre-Luc Périchon
Cofidis
Cofidis+8' 03''
27Christophe Masson
Roubaix
Roubaix+8' 11''
28Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix
Roubaix+11' 43''
29Lukáš Kubiš
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica+14' 21''
30El Houçaine Sebbahi
Maroc
Maroc+14' 59''
31Biniam Hailu
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+15' 23''
32Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
Cofidis+15' 37''
33Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
Camerun
Camerun+16' 31''
34Lorenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+16' 37''
35Gabriel Cole
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+16' 48''
36Gustav Basson
ProTouch
ProTouch+16' 49''
37Bruno Araújo
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+16' 55''
38Thibault Ferasse
Roubaix
Roubaix+17' 21''
39Samuel Mugisha
Rwanda
Rwanda+17' 27''
40Oussama Cheblaoui
Algeria
Algeria+18' 35''
41Justin Jules
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+19' 27''
42Joseph Areruya
Rwanda
Rwanda+20' 00''
43Karamoko Bamba
Coasta de Fildeș
Coasta de Fildeș+20' 04''
44Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
Cofidis+22' 03''
45Pierre Idjouadienne
Roubaix
Roubaix+22' 19''
46Michel Tientcheu
Camerun
Camerun+23' 04''
47Rodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe
Camerun
Camerun+23' 06''
48Nobeil Michael
Eritrea
Eritrea+23' 08''
49Riccardo Minali
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+24' 17''
50Dário António
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+24' 47''
51Hervé Raoul Mba
Camerun
Camerun+24' 50''
52Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
ProTouch+25' 48''
53Geoffrois Ngandamba
Gabon
Gabon+25' 50''
54Souleymane Kone
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+25' 51''
55Abdoul Aziz Nikiema
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+25' 55''
56Adil El Arbaoui
Maroc
Maroc+26' 14''
57Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+26' 58''
58Hélvio Jamba Lemos
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+27' 11''
59Gislain Ndong
Gabon
Gabon+28' 30''
60Paul Daumont
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+29' 11''
61Marek Canecký
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica+29' 34''
62Bachirou Nikiema
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+29' 51''
63Mathias Sorgho
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso+32' 08''
64Yasser Tahiri
Maroc
Maroc+32' 47''
65Arthur Talla
Camerun
Camerun+33' 18''
66Atsushi Oka
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+35' 19''
67Abderrahmane Mansouri
Algeria
Algeria+40' 32''
68Zacarias Monteiro
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+42' 58''
69Clenne Morvan Moulingui
Gabon
Gabon+47' 35''
70Sadikou Kossoko
Camerun
Camerun+48' 22''
71Abou Sanogo
Coasta de Fildeș
Coasta de Fildeș+57' 07''
72Souleymane Traore
Coasta de Fildeș
Coasta de Fildeș+1h 47' 06''