RidersechipeTime
1Vincenzo Nibali
Astana
Astana89h 59' 06''
2Jean Christophe Peraud
AG2R
AG2R+7' 37''
3Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+8' 15''
4Alejandro Valverde
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+9' 40''
5Tejay Van Garderen
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+11' 24''
6Romain Bardet
AG2R
AG2R+11' 26''
7Leopold König
NetApp
NetApp+14' 32''
8Haimar Zubeldia
Leopard
Leopard+17' 57''
9Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank+18' 11''
10Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank+21' 15''
11Pierre Rolland
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+23' 07''
12Fränk Schleck
Leopard
Leopard+25' 48''
13Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+34' 01''
14Yuri Trofimov
*Katusha
*Katusha+36' 41''
15Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank+38' 15''
16Brice Feillu
Bretagne
Bretagne+43' 59''
17Chris Horner
Lampre
Lampre+44' 31''
18Mikel Nieve
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+46' 31''
19John Gadret
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+47' 30''
20Tanel Kangert
Astana
Astana+52' 11''
21Ben Gastauer
AG2R
AG2R+58' 00''
22Geraint Thomas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+59' 14''
23Richie Porte
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 01' 08''
24Jan Bakelandts
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 06' 28''
25Cyril Gauthier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1h 08' 47''
26Michael Rogers
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1h 17' 53''
27Peter Velits
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1h 19' 38''
28Michal Kwiatkowski
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 21' 55''
29Tony Gallopin
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 29' 24''
30Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
FDJ+1h 33' 27''
31Luis Angel Mate
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 36' 52''
32Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 38' 27''
33Tom Dumoulin
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 48' 00''
34Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 48' 13''
35Peter Stetina
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1h 52' 36''
36Jakob Diemer Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+1h 54' 50''
37Giovanni Visconti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 56' 28''
38Greg Van Avermaet
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1h 56' 34''
39Nicolas Roche
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1h 58' 45''
40Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 59' 02''
41Jon Izagirre
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2h 00' 50''
42Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2h 08' 38''
43Michael Schär
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2h 09' 43''
44Rafal Majka
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+2h 17' 53''
45Amaël Moinard
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2h 19' 13''
46Kristijan Ðurasek
Lampre
Lampre+2h 21' 18''
47Tony Martin
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2h 25' 35''
48Jose Serpa
Lampre
Lampre+2h 29' 06''
49Michele Scarponi
Astana
Astana+2h 31' 40''
50Paul Voss
NetApp
NetApp+2h 32' 48''
51Rudy Molard
Cofidis
Cofidis+2h 34' 22''
52Alessandro De Marchi
Liquigas
Liquigas+2h 34' 54''
53Benjamin King
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+2h 41' 59''
54Joaquim Rodríguez
*Katusha
*Katusha+2h 45' 17''
55Michal Golas
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2h 49' 03''
56Tom-Jelte Slagter
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+2h 49' 20''
57Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+2h 49' 28''
58Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2h 51' 46''
59Mickaël Chérel
AG2R
AG2R+2h 52' 00''
60Peter Sagan
Liquigas
Liquigas+2h 52' 52''
61Jesús Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2h 53' 18''
62Florian Guillou
Bretagne
Bretagne+2h 53' 20''
63Markel Irizar
Leopard
Leopard+2h 53' 44''
64Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2h 54' 18''
65Yukiya Arashiro
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2h 55' 27''
66Matteo Montaguti
AG2R
AG2R+2h 55' 47''
67Jens Keukeleire
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+2h 56' 12''
68Bartosz Huzarski
NetApp
NetApp+2h 58' 00''
69Daniel OSS
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2h 58' 41''
70Michael Albasini
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+3h 05' 51''
71Jan Bárta
NetApp
NetApp+3h 07' 18''
72Tiago Machado
NetApp
NetApp+3h 08' 03''
73Kévin Reza
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3h 08' 12''
74Johan Vansummeren
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+3h 08' 40''
75Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3h 12' 10''
76Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+3h 14' 41''
77Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 19' 34''
78Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne
Bretagne+3h 20' 48''
79Lieuwe Westra
Astana
Astana+3h 21' 04''
80Marco Marcato
Liquigas
Liquigas+3h 21' 16''
81Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3h 22' 48''
82Lars Bak
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3h 23' 41''
83Pierrig Quemeneur
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3h 25' 46''
84Blel Kadri
AG2R
AG2R+3h 26' 23''
85Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3h 27' 52''
86Vasil Kiryienka
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+3h 30' 23''
87Nélson Oliveira
Lampre
Lampre+3h 30' 36''
88Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 35' 01''
89Sérgio Paulinho
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+3h 36' 33''
90Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R
AG2R+3h 38' 04''
91Rubén Plaza
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3h 38' 27''
92Koen De Kort
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3h 38' 52''
93Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 38' 56''
94Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 39' 04''
95Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana+3h 39' 28''
96Daniele Bennati
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+3h 40' 46''
97Lars Boom
Rabobank
Rabobank+3h 41' 24''
98Matthew Busche
Leopard
Leopard+3h 41' 58''
99Sébastien Minard
AG2R
AG2R+3h 42' 23''
100Gatis Smukulis
*Katusha
*Katusha+3h 43' 25''
101Grégory Rast
Leopard
Leopard+3h 43' 37''
102Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ+3h 44' 22''
103Florian Vachon
Bretagne
Bretagne+3h 44' 40''
104Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3h 44' 45''
105David López
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+3h 45' 13''
106Sep Vanmarcke
Rabobank
Rabobank+3h 45' 54''
107Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3h 46' 35''
108Jens Voigt
Leopard
Leopard+3h 46' 37''
109Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 46' 56''
110Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 47' 16''
111Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3h 52' 39''
112Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas
Liquigas+3h 52' 52''
113Simon Clarke
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+3h 55' 38''
114Beñat Intxausti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3h 55' 53''
115Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne
Bretagne+3h 58' 08''
116Roy Curvers
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3h 58' 23''
117Milton Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank+4h 01' 09''
118Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas
Liquigas+4h 01' 21''
119Matteo Tosatto
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+4h 01' 53''
120Christophe Riblon
AG2R
AG2R+4h 04' 00''
121Christian Meier
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4h 05' 13''
122Luke Durbridge
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4h 05' 59''
123John Degenkolb
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4h 06' 42''
124José Mendes
NetApp
NetApp+4h 07' 34''
125Alexander Kristoff
*Katusha
*Katusha+4h 11' 46''
126Bernhard Eisel
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4h 13' 21''
127Alex Howes
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4h 18' 43''
128Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4h 19' 11''
129Maxim Iglinskiy
Astana
Astana+4h 22' 07''
130Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
Astana+4h 22' 33''
131Svein Tuft
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4h 22' 52''
132Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne
Bretagne+4h 24' 15''
133Tom Leezer
Rabobank
Rabobank+4h 24' 21''
134Michael Mørkøv
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+4h 26' 29''
135Kristjan KOREN
Liquigas
Liquigas+4h 29' 14''
136Luca Paolini
*Katusha
*Katusha+4h 29' 43''
137Jack Bauer
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4h 29' 57''
138Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne
Bretagne+4h 30' 52''
139Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4h 33' 45''
140Sebastian Langeveld
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4h 34' 29''
141Ramunas Navardauskas
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4h 37' 42''
142Mark Renshaw
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 39' 03''
143Mickaël Delage
FDJ
FDJ+4h 39' 40''
144Andreas Schillinger
NetApp
NetApp+4h 40' 06''
145Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+4h 41' 21''
146Albert Timmer
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4h 42' 28''
147Alessandro Vanotti
Astana
Astana+4h 42' 48''
148Alessandro Petacchi
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 44' 47''
149André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+4h 44' 54''
150Romain Feillu
Bretagne
Bretagne+4h 45' 04''
151Zakkari Dempster
NetApp
NetApp+4h 45' 04''
152Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne
Bretagne+4h 46' 28''
153Danny Pate
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4h 47' 52''
154Markus Burghardt
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4h 48' 40''
155Tom VEELERS
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4h 53' 23''
156Adrien Petit
Cofidis
Cofidis+4h 58' 20''
157Vladimir Isaychev
*Katusha
*Katusha+4h 58' 30''
158William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ+4h 59' 57''
159Arnaud Demare
FDJ
FDJ+5h 00' 29''
160Jean-Marc Marino
Liquigas
Liquigas+5h 03' 46''
161Marcel Kittel
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+5h 06' 27''
162Elia Viviani
Liquigas
Liquigas+5h 10' 40''
163Davide Cimolai
Lampre
Lampre+5h 11' 58''
164Cheng Ji
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+6h 02' 24''