RidersechipeTime
1Geraint Thomas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky83h 17' 13''
2Tom Dumoulin
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 51''
3Christopher Froome
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2' 24''
4Primož Roglic
Rabobank
Rabobank+3' 22''
5Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank+6' 08''
6Romain Bardet
AG2R
AG2R+6' 57''
7Mikel Landa
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+7' 37''
8Daniel Martin
Lampre
Lampre+9' 05''
9Ilnur Zakarin
*Katusha
*Katusha+12' 37''
10Nairo Quintana
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+14' 18''
11Bob Jungels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+16' 32''
12Jakob Diemer Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+19' 46''
13Pierre-Roger Latour
AG2R
AG2R+22' 13''
14Alejandro Valverde
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+27' 26''
15Egan Bernal
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+27' 52''
16Tanel Kangert
Astana
Astana+34' 52''
17Warren Barguil
Bretagne
Bretagne+37' 06''
18Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain
Bahrain+39' 08''
19Rafal Majka
NetApp
NetApp+39' 57''
20Damiano Caruso
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+42' 31''
21Guillaume Martin
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+44' 18''
22Jon Izagirre
Bahrain
Bahrain+46' 36''
23Mikel Nieve
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+49' 19''
24Gorka Izagirre
Bahrain
Bahrain+50' 02''
25Simon Geschke
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+50' 15''
26Bauke Mollema
Leopard
Leopard+1h 06' 33''
27Pierre Rolland
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 09' 09''
28Greg Van Avermaet
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1h 10' 14''
29Adam Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 17' 35''
30Lilian Calmejane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1h 18' 09''
31Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 21' 13''
32Tejay Van Garderen
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1h 23' 05''
33Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 28' 08''
34David Gaudu
FDJ
FDJ+1h 30' 01''
35Julien Bernard
Leopard
Leopard+1h 34' 12''
36Daniel Martínez
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 38' 38''
37Antwan Tolhoek
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 39' 01''
38Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+1h 47' 36''
39Sylvain Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1h 47' 47''
40Kristijan Ðurasek
Lampre
Lampre+1h 48' 06''
41Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ+1h 51' 19''
42Maxime Bouet
Bretagne
Bretagne+1h 58' 08''
43Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 58' 54''
44Michael Andersen
Astana
Astana+1h 59' 20''
45Daniel Navarro
Cofidis
Cofidis+2h 00' 32''
46Daryl Impey
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+2h 00' 53''
47Jesús Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+2h 01' 52''
48Amaël Moinard
Bretagne
Bretagne+2h 03' 20''
49Michal Kwiatkowski
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2h 05' 29''
50Andrey Amador
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2h 05' 38''
51Laurens ten Dam
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2h 06' 22''
52Søren Andersen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2h 06' 23''
53Stefan Küng
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2h 07' 14''
54Thomas Degand
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2h 09' 54''
55Mathias Frank
AG2R
AG2R+2h 10' 29''
56Jesper Hansen
Astana
Astana+2h 10' 33''
57Omar Fraile
Astana
Astana+2h 10' 59''
58Wout Poels
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2h 13' 23''
59Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2h 13' 58''
60Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain
Bahrain+2h 17' 32''
61Pavel Kochetkov
*Katusha
*Katusha+2h 17' 52''
62Marc Soler
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2h 18' 51''
63Jasper Stuyven
Leopard
Leopard+2h 20' 24''
64Marco Minnaard
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2h 20' 31''
65Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2h 24' 41''
66Oliver Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+2h 29' 36''
67Niklas Arndt
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2h 32' 02''
68Magnus Nielsen
Astana
Astana+2h 32' 26''
69Darwin Atapuma
Lampre
Lampre+2h 35' 47''
70Jonathan Castroviejo
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2h 36' 06''
71Peter Sagan
NetApp
NetApp+2h 38' 08''
72Chad Haga
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2h 39' 40''
73Romain Sicard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2h 42' 53''
74Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
FDJ+2h 45' 40''
75Julien Vermote
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2h 45' 57''
76Gregor Mühlberger
NetApp
NetApp+2h 46' 13''
77Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2h 47' 46''
78Koen De Kort
Leopard
Leopard+2h 48' 29''
79Ian Boswell
*Katusha
*Katusha+2h 51' 47''
80Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2h 52' 37''
81Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank+2h 52' 46''
82Toms Skujins
Leopard
Leopard+2h 53' 41''
83Silvan Dillier
AG2R
AG2R+2h 55' 15''
84Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2h 57' 00''
85Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+2h 58' 56''
86Elie Gesbert
Bretagne
Bretagne+3h 00' 48''
87Nils Politt
*Katusha
*Katusha+3h 00' 54''
88Edward Theuns
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3h 02' 15''
89Thomas Boudat
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3h 04' 07''
90Michael Schär
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3h 04' 14''
91Yohann Offredo
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3h 04' 27''
92Markus Burghardt
NetApp
NetApp+3h 04' 48''
93Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3h 05' 34''
94Pawel Poljanski
NetApp
NetApp+3h 07' 14''
95Andrea Pasqualon
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3h 09' 34''
96Kévin Ledanois
Bretagne
Bretagne+3h 11' 55''
97Dion Smith
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3h 12' 24''
98Laurent Pichon
Bretagne
Bretagne+3h 12' 46''
99Florian Vachon
Bretagne
Bretagne+3h 13' 47''
100Simon Clarke
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+3h 15' 40''
101Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 15' 55''
102Kristjan KOREN
Bahrain
Bahrain+3h 16' 54''
103Tomasz Marczynski
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3h 19' 10''
104Daniele Bennati
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3h 19' 22''
105Romain Hardy
Bretagne
Bretagne+3h 19' 49''
106Rory Sutherland
Lampre
Lampre+3h 21' 22''
107Simon Gerrans
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3h 21' 37''
108Mathew Hayman
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+3h 21' 55''
109Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain
Bahrain+3h 21' 55''
110Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3h 24' 25''
111John Degenkolb
Leopard
Leopard+3h 26' 35''
112Daniel OSS
NetApp
NetApp+3h 32' 29''
113Michael Gogl
Leopard
Leopard+3h 32' 54''
114Alexander Kristoff
Lampre
Lampre+3h 33' 33''
115Sep Vanmarcke
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+3h 34' 17''
116Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 36' 11''
117Michael Hepburn
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+3h 36' 30''
118Luke Durbridge
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+3h 37' 21''
119Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 37' 31''
120Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3h 37' 56''
121Jack Bauer
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+3h 39' 02''
122Maciej Bodnar
NetApp
NetApp+3h 39' 20''
123Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3h 40' 30''
124Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 41' 55''
125Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain
Bahrain+3h 42' 24''
126Marco Marcato
Lampre
Lampre+3h 42' 54''
127Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
FDJ+3h 49' 03''
128Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+3h 50' 55''
129Tom Scully
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+3h 50' 59''
130Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 51' 15''
131Timothy Dupont
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3h 51' 16''
132Lukas Pöstlberger
NetApp
NetApp+3h 56' 53''
133Oliviero Troia
Lampre
Lampre+3h 57' 02''
134Ramon Sinkeldam
FDJ
FDJ+3h 58' 01''
135Maximiliano Richeze
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 58' 58''
136Taylor Phinney
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+3h 59' 07''
137Timo Roosen
Rabobank
Rabobank+4h 01' 05''
138Roberto Ferrari
Lampre
Lampre+4h 01' 34''
139Amund Jansen
Rabobank
Rabobank+4h 02' 04''
140Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4h 02' 07''
141Arnaud Demare
FDJ
FDJ+4h 08' 18''
142Jasper De Buyst
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+4h 08' 54''
143Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4h 09' 49''
144Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
FDJ+4h 12' 29''
145Lawson Craddock
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4h 34' 19''