RidersechipeTime
1Egan Bernal
*Team Sky
*Team Sky82h 57' 00''
2Geraint Thomas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 11''
3Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank+1' 31''
4Emanuel Buchmann
NetApp
NetApp+1' 56''
5Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4' 05''
6Mikel Landa
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+4' 23''
7Rigoberto Urán
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+5' 15''
8Nairo Quintana
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+5' 30''
9Alejandro Valverde
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+6' 12''
10Warren Barguil
Bretagne
Bretagne+7' 32''
11Richie Porte
Leopard
Leopard+12' 42''
12Guillaume Martin
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+22' 08''
13David Gaudu
FDJ
FDJ+23' 58''
14Fabio Aru
Lampre
Lampre+27' 36''
15Romain Bardet
AG2R
AG2R+30' 23''
16Roman Kreuziger
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+36' 09''
17Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ+44' 29''
18Daniel Martin
Lampre
Lampre+45' 21''
19Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana+48' 52''
20Jesús Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+51' 57''
21Xandro Meurisse
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+56' 47''
22Enric Mas
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+58' 20''
23Laurens De Plus
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 02' 44''
24George Bennett
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 04' 40''
25Gregor Mühlberger
NetApp
NetApp+1h 04' 40''
26Wout Poels
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 12' 25''
27Tanel Kangert
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 12' 36''
28Bauke Mollema
Leopard
Leopard+1h 14' 58''
29Adam Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 16' 50''
30Julien Bernard
Leopard
Leopard+1h 20' 07''
31Giulio Ciccone
Leopard
Leopard+1h 20' 49''
32Michael Woods
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1h 21' 00''
33Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+1h 21' 17''
34Mickaël Chérel
AG2R
AG2R+1h 22' 32''
35Patrick Konrad
NetApp
NetApp+1h 24' 35''
36Greg Van Avermaet
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1h 27' 56''
37Marc Soler
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 35' 45''
38Jack Haig
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 36' 59''
39Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 37' 02''
40Lennard Kämna
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 39' 36''
41Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R
AG2R+1h 40' 07''
42Gorka Izagirre
Astana
Astana+1h 40' 17''
43Jasper Stuyven
Leopard
Leopard+1h 43' 42''
44Dylan Teuns
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 44' 17''
45Nicolas Roche
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 47' 20''
46Dylan van Baarle
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 51' 38''
47Sergio Henao
Lampre
Lampre+1h 52' 37''
48Mathias Frank
AG2R
AG2R+1h 53' 51''
49Simon Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 53' 54''
50Jonathan Castroviejo
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 54' 22''
51Ilnur Zakarin
*Katusha
*Katusha+1h 55' 57''
52Matteo Trentin
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 57' 38''
53Rui Costa
Lampre
Lampre+1h 59' 02''
54Peio Bilbao
Astana
Astana+1h 59' 10''
55Andrey Amador
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 59' 55''
56Tony Gallopin
AG2R
AG2R+2h 03' 00''
57Pierre-Luc Périchon
Cofidis
Cofidis+2h 05' 35''
58Damiano Caruso
Bahrain
Bahrain+2h 07' 15''
59Tiesj Benoot
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2h 07' 28''
60Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2h 10' 33''
61Simon Clarke
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+2h 11' 43''
62Benjamin King
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2h 12' 00''
63Simon Geschke
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2h 13' 25''
64Nils Politt
*Katusha
*Katusha+2h 14' 28''
65Fabio Felline
Leopard
Leopard+2h 15' 03''
66Rein Taaramae
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2h 15' 42''
67Michael Matthews
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2h 16' 34''
68Oliver Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+2h 16' 43''
69Alberto Bettiol
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+2h 19' 06''
70Michael Schär
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2h 19' 45''
71Omar Fraile
Astana
Astana+2h 19' 52''
72Daryl Impey
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+2h 24' 58''
73Joey Rosskopf
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2h 26' 36''
74Maxime Bouet
Bretagne
Bretagne+2h 28' 04''
75Michael Andersen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2h 28' 07''
76Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2h 28' 19''
77Serge Pauwels
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2h 32' 14''
78Elie Gesbert
Bretagne
Bretagne+2h 33' 02''
79Nélson Oliveira
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2h 35' 51''
80Romain Sicard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2h 38' 26''
81Toms Skujins
Leopard
Leopard+2h 39' 50''
82Peter Sagan
NetApp
NetApp+2h 44' 24''
83Michal Kwiatkowski
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2h 46' 14''
84Gianni Moscon
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2h 47' 23''
85Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain
Bahrain+2h 48' 27''
86Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
Cofidis+2h 49' 25''
87Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+2h 51' 36''
88Andrea Pasqualon
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2h 53' 25''
89Daniel OSS
NetApp
NetApp+2h 54' 57''
90Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne
Bretagne+2h 55' 03''
91Hugo Houle
Astana
Astana+2h 56' 11''
92Amaël Moinard
Bretagne
Bretagne+2h 59' 17''
93Jan Tratnik
Bahrain
Bahrain+3h 00' 37''
94Tim Wellens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3h 01' 43''
95Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3h 01' 47''
96Stefan Küng
FDJ
FDJ+3h 02' 38''
97Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 02' 42''
98Jens Keukeleire
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3h 03' 49''
99Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3h 04' 34''
100Stéphane Rossetto
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 05' 15''
101Mike Teunissen
Rabobank
Rabobank+3h 06' 54''
102Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+3h 08' 49''
103Kévin Ledanois
Bretagne
Bretagne+3h 12' 17''
104Magnus Nielsen
Astana
Astana+3h 12' 22''
105Carlos Verona
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3h 13' 05''
106Lilian Calmejane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3h 13' 36''
107Vegard Laengen
Lampre
Lampre+3h 15' 24''
108Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 17' 08''
109Luke Durbridge
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+3h 18' 36''
110Sven Erik Bystrøm
Lampre
Lampre+3h 19' 40''
111Odd Christian Eiking
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3h 19' 58''
112Christopher Juul-Jensen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+3h 22' 22''
113Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R
AG2R+3h 25' 57''
114Iván García
Bahrain
Bahrain+3h 26' 03''
115Alexis Gougeard
AG2R
AG2R+3h 27' 10''
116Niklas Arndt
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3h 27' 43''
117Mads Schmidt
*Katusha
*Katusha+3h 29' 22''
118Jasper De Buyst
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3h 31' 36''
119Matej Mohoric
Bahrain
Bahrain+3h 33' 43''
120Frederik Backaert
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3h 34' 00''
121Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3h 35' 12''
122Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 38' 18''
123Florian Vachon
Bretagne
Bretagne+3h 43' 22''
124Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3h 44' 10''
125Koen De Kort
Leopard
Leopard+3h 44' 48''
126Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+3h 45' 11''
127Lukasz Wisniowski
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3h 46' 34''
128José Gonçalves
*Katusha
*Katusha+3h 47' 15''
129Stephen Cummings
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3h 49' 45''
130Elia Viviani
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 52' 37''
131Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3h 53' 11''
132Caleb Ewan
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3h 54' 34''
133Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 54' 37''
134Chad Haga
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3h 54' 51''
135Tom Scully
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+3h 56' 52''
136Aimé De Gendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3h 57' 05''
137Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3h 59' 44''
138Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4h 00' 20''
139Alexander Kristoff
Lampre
Lampre+4h 01' 05''
140Amund Jansen
Rabobank
Rabobank+4h 02' 02''
141Markus Burghardt
NetApp
NetApp+4h 02' 18''
142Maxime Monfort
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+4h 03' 56''
143William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ+4h 05' 32''
144André Greipel
Bretagne
Bretagne+4h 07' 00''
145Dylan Groenewegen
Rabobank
Rabobank+4h 07' 10''
146Michael Hepburn
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4h 07' 32''
147Lars Bak
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4h 07' 48''
148Marco Haller
*Katusha
*Katusha+4h 08' 17''
149Maximiliano Richeze
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 10' 05''
150Roger Kluge
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+4h 13' 43''
151Alex Dowsett
*Katusha
*Katusha+4h 14' 39''
152Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 19' 33''
153Jens Debusschere
*Katusha
*Katusha+4h 29' 07''
154Yohann Offredo
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4h 31' 43''
155Sebastian Langeveld
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4h 34' 23''