Turul Franței 2022

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Jonas Rasmussen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma79h 33' 20''
2Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 43''
3Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 22''
4David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 39''
5Aleksander Vlasov
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 46''
6Nairo Quintana
Bretagne
Bretagne+16' 33''
7Romain Bardet
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+18' 11''
8Louis Meintjies
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+18' 44''
9Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22' 56''
10Adam Yates
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+24' 52''
11Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+35' 59''
12Bob Jungels
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+45' 23''
13Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+46' 57''
14Luis León Sánchez
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+49' 18''
15Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+50' 25''
16Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+56' 54''
17Thomas Pidcock
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 01' 15''
18Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 02' 29''
19Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1h 11' 30''
20Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 31' 19''
21Matteo Jorgenson
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 33' 57''
22Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 35' 55''
23Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 39' 41''
24Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1h 42' 14''
25Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 45' 57''
26Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1h 48' 18''
27Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 53' 03''
28Andreas Leknessund
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 57' 31''
29Gregor Mühlberger
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 59' 03''
30Daniel Martínez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2h 00' 55''
31Simone Velasco
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 04' 24''
32Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2h 15' 34''
33Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2h 15' 46''
34Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2h 16' 55''
35Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2h 23' 15''
36Tiesj Benoot
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2h 23' 34''
37Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 25' 11''
38Chris Hamilton
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2h 25' 38''
39Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 26' 22''
40Jon Izagirre
Cofidis
Cofidis+2h 30' 08''
41Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2h 34' 44''
42Lukasz Owsian
Bretagne
Bretagne+2h 37' 48''
43Joe Dombrowski
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 37' 51''
44Georg Zimmerman
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2h 39' 40''
45Simon Geschke
Cofidis
Cofidis+2h 41' 23''
46Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 44' 04''
47Kobe Goossens
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2h 46' 07''
48Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2h 48' 08''
49Jonathan Castroviejo
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2h 51' 34''
50Maxime Bouet
Bretagne
Bretagne+2h 51' 56''
51Andrea Pasqualon
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2h 56' 22''
52Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 57' 39''
53Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 58' 15''
54Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 03' 38''
55Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3h 04' 08''
56Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 10' 29''
57Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3h 12' 06''
58Edvald Boasson Hagen
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3h 12' 58''
59Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 16' 44''
60Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+3h 17' 17''
61Toms Skujins
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 17' 28''
62Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 18' 18''
63Pierre-Luc Périchon
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 25' 32''
64Martijn Tusveld
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+3h 28' 03''
65Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3h 29' 18''
66Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3h 30' 36''
67Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 30' 44''
68Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3h 32' 06''
69Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3h 34' 33''
70Connor Swift
Bretagne
Bretagne+3h 35' 05''
71Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+3h 36' 18''
72Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3h 37' 31''
73Andreas Kron
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 37' 37''
74Matis Louvel
Bretagne
Bretagne+3h 40' 06''
75Christophe Laporte
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3h 40' 10''
76Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 41' 54''
77Guy Niv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3h 44' 22''
78Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3h 45' 59''
79Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3h 46' 16''
80Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3h 48' 34''
81Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 49' 28''
82Hugo Hofstetter
Bretagne
Bretagne+3h 49' 57''
83Stefan Bisseger
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3h 51' 46''
84Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 52' 20''
85Amaury Capiot
Bretagne
Bretagne+3h 52' 55''
86Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3h 52' 57''
87Marco Haller
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 53' 05''
88Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 56' 05''
89Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3h 58' 15''
90Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3h 58' 19''
91Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3h 58' 31''
92Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+3h 59' 10''
93Sven Erik Bystrøm
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3h 59' 19''
94Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3h 59' 21''
95Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4h 03' 31''
96Matteo Cattaneo
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4h 03' 52''
97Aliaksandr Riabushenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4h 04' 20''
98Andrea Bagioli
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4h 10' 00''
99Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 11' 50''
100Alberto Dainese
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4h 14' 14''
101Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4h 16' 13''
102Alexander Kristoff
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4h 17' 14''
103Luca Rizzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4h 18' 54''
104Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+4h 19' 42''
105John Degenkolb
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4h 23' 05''
106Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4h 26' 40''
107Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4h 28' 14''
108Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 28' 53''
109Danny van Poppel
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 30' 28''
110Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+4h 33' 44''
111Adrien Petit
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+4h 35' 05''
112Mikkel Honoré
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4h 36' 55''
113Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4h 37' 29''
114Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4h 37' 36''
115Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4h 39' 32''
116Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4h 39' 48''
117Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4h 40' 55''
118Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4h 42' 46''
119Nils Eekhoff
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4h 42' 46''
120Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4h 46' 14''
121Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 49' 07''
122Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4h 51' 05''
123Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+4h 54' 12''
124Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5h 00' 13''
125Taco van der Hoorn
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+5h 02' 34''
126Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+5h 13' 49''
127Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5h 15' 09''
128Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5h 15' 26''
129Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5h 20' 17''
130Fabio Jakobsen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5h 23' 38''
131Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5h 30' 19''
132Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5h 31' 25''
133Amund Jansen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5h 31' 27''
134Albert Torres
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5h 36' 33''
135Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5h 40' 42''