Turul Italiei 2022

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Jai Hindley
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE86h 31' 14''
2Richard Carapaz
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 18''
3Mikel Landa
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3' 24''
4Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 02''
5Peio Bilbao
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+9' 14''
6Jan Hirt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+9' 28''
7Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 19''
8Domenico Pozzovivo
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+17' 29''
9Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+17' 54''
10Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 40''
11Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+23' 24''
12Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+24' 23''
13Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+28' 02''
14Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
Cofidis+28' 37''
15Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+33' 15''
16Pavel Sivakov
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+41' 43''
17Wilco Kelderman
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+41' 45''
18Thymen Arensman
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+42' 31''
19Lennard Kämna
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+43' 58''
20Sam Oomen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 04' 22''
21Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 06' 03''
22Joe Dombrowski
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 12' 21''
23Mickaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1h 22' 20''
24Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1h 30' 24''
25Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 32' 25''
26Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 39' 47''
27Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 50' 13''
28Gijs Leemreize
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 59' 40''
29Vadim Pronskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 03' 10''
30Mauri Vansevenant
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2h 03' 44''
31Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2h 08' 46''
32Lorenzo Rota
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2h 09' 53''
33Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2h 14' 31''
34Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2h 15' 18''
35Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2h 15' 53''
36Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 20' 58''
37Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 26' 30''
38Ben Tulett
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2h 27' 26''
39Chris Hamilton
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2h 29' 45''
40Mattias Skjelmose
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 33' 10''
41Fabio Felline
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 36' 40''
42Jhonatan Narváez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2h 37' 05''
43Martijn Tusveld
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2h 38' 00''
44Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 38' 11''
45Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 50' 07''
46Rein Taaramae
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+2h 51' 22''
47Filippo Zana
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2h 53' 56''
48Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 54' 15''
49Iván Ramiro Sosa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 55' 35''
50Felix Gall
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2h 58' 05''
51Ben Zwiehoff
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 59' 37''
52Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3h 04' 45''
53Davide Gabburo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3h 09' 09''
54Tobias Foss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3h 09' 19''
55Andrea Vendrame
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3h 10' 26''
56Harold Tejada
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 12' 38''
57Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+3h 14' 39''
58Nans Peters
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3h 16' 00''
59William Barta
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 16' 57''
60Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 18' 44''
61Kudus Merhawi
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3h 19' 16''
62Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3h 21' 01''
63Davide Villella
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 23' 54''
64Jonathan Castroviejo
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3h 24' 18''
65Nicolas Prodhomme
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3h 27' 00''
66Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3h 27' 26''
67Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+3h 35' 13''
68Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+3h 35' 53''
69José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 37' 21''
70Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3h 44' 44''
71Rémy Rochas
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 46' 28''
72Giovanni Aleotti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 48' 32''
73Dario Cataldo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 49' 24''
74Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 49' 52''
75Mauro Schmid
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3h 52' 22''
76Eduardo Sepúlveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3h 54' 40''
77Diego Rosa
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+3h 58' 26''
78Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+4h 03' 18''
79Diego Camargo
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4h 05' 46''
80Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4h 05' 51''
81James Knox
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4h 09' 18''
82Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+4h 12' 26''
83Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+4h 12' 51''
84Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+4h 13' 50''
85Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4h 14' 36''
86Lilian Calmejane
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4h 17' 30''
87Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4h 23' 10''
88Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+4h 26' 42''
89Joe Van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4h 31' 35''
90Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4h 32' 32''
91Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+4h 32' 42''
92Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4h 34' 50''
93Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4h 41' 31''
94Pierre-Luc Périchon
Cofidis
Cofidis+4h 43' 35''
95Magnus Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4h 44' 51''
96Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+4h 45' 59''
97Edoardo Affini
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4h 48' 11''
98Oier Lazkano
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4h 52' 44''
99Davide Ballerini
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4h 56' 56''
100Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+4h 57' 16''
101Alex Cataford
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+5h 01' 44''
102Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5h 02' 16''
103Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5h 03' 07''
104Romain Combaud
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+5h 03' 35''
105Aimé De Gendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+5h 03' 53''
106Luca Rastelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5h 12' 56''
107Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5h 13' 16''
108Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5h 13' 44''
109Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+5h 17' 20''
110Barnabás Peák
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+5h 19' 47''
111Nico Denz
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+5h 24' 09''
112Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5h 26' 35''
113Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+5h 27' 57''
114Sacha Modolo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5h 28' 00''
115Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5h 30' 15''
116Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5h 33' 05''
117Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+5h 33' 47''
118Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+5h 38' 59''
119Otto Vergaerde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5h 39' 05''
120Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5h 41' 28''
121Simone Consonni
Cofidis
Cofidis+5h 41' 36''
122Alberto Dainese
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+5h 41' 37''
123Yenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+5h 42' 24''
124Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5h 45' 54''
125Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+5h 47' 49''
126Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+5h 48' 28''
127Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5h 48' 32''
128Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5h 50' 24''
129Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+5h 51' 25''
130Arnaud Demare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5h 54' 06''
131Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5h 58' 13''
132Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6h 01' 25''
133Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6h 08' 22''
134Alex Dowsett
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+6h 10' 38''
135Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
Cofidis+6h 16' 34''
136Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6h 16' 35''
137Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+6h 19' 48''
138Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+6h 20' 13''
139Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
Cofidis+6h 22' 10''
140Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6h 24' 30''
141Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6h 27' 39''
142Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6h 27' 58''
143Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+6h 29' 04''
144Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6h 34' 20''
145Mark Cavendish
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6h 46' 38''
146Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6h 48' 50''
147Matthias Brandle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+6h 52' 52''
148Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6h 57' 02''
149Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7h 13' 57''