Volta a Portugal

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1David Blanco
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort40h 23' 01''
2David Bernabeu
Barbot
Barbot+37''
3Sergio Pardilla
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+1' 49''
4Patrik Sinkewitz
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+1' 56''
5Hernâni Broco
LA - Rota dos Móveis
LA - Rota dos Móveis+2' 06''
6Rui Sousa
Barbot
Barbot+2' 29''
7Hugo Sabido
LA - Rota dos Móveis
LA - Rota dos Móveis+3' 54''
8Ricardo Mestre
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+4' 41''
9Andre Cardoso
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+4' 44''
10Vitor Rodrigues
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+4' 52''
11Virgílio Santos
LA - Rota dos Móveis
LA - Rota dos Móveis+4' 55''
12Daniel Silva
Loulé
Loulé+5' 11''
13Santiago Perez
Loulé
Loulé+5' 19''
14Sergio Ribeiro
Barbot
Barbot+5' 29''
15Ruslan Pidgornyy
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+5' 32''
16João Benta
Madeinox
Madeinox+5' 39''
17Alfredo Balloni
Lampre
Lampre+6' 10''
18Ricardo Vilela
Madeinox
Madeinox+6' 19''
19Nelson Vitorino
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+6' 21''
20Edgar Pinto
LA - Rota dos Móveis
LA - Rota dos Móveis+6' 36''
21Rubén Reig
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+7' 07''
22Gustavo Rodríguez
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+7' 08''
23Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+8' 25''
24Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+8' 51''
25Aketza Pena
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+8' 58''
26Danail Petrov
Madeinox
Madeinox+10' 02''
27Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre
Lampre+11' 12''
28Rui Vinhas
Portugal
Portugal+12' 24''
29Andrey Kashechkin
Lampre
Lampre+13' 11''
30Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+13' 41''
31Constantino Zaballa
Loulé
Loulé+13' 45''
32Sérgio Sousa
Madeinox
Madeinox+15' 35''
33Jóni Brandão
Portugal
Portugal+16' 54''
34Candido Barbosa
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+17' 32''
35Hugo Sancho
Portugal
Portugal+17' 35''
36César Fonte
Barbot
Barbot+18' 59''
37Guillermo Lana
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+19' 26''
38José Herrada
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+21' 11''
39Oleg Chuzhda
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+23' 20''
40Hélder Leal
Portugal
Portugal+25' 16''
41Vladislav Borisov
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+27' 53''
42Luís Pinheiro
Madeinox
Madeinox+28' 12''
43Andrea Tonti
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+28' 28''
44David Livramento
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+28' 36''
45Bruno Pires
Barbot
Barbot+28' 38''
46Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+29' 37''
47César Quitério
Loulé
Loulé+30' 40''
48Bruno Pinto
Loulé
Loulé+31' 32''
49Nélson Oliveira
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+31' 36''
50Denys Kostyuk
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+32' 48''
51Matteo Rabottini
Lampre
Lampre+32' 50''
52Vasco Pereira
Portugal
Portugal+32' 59''
53Célio Sousa
Madeinox
Madeinox+34' 35''
54Joaquim Sampaio
Madeinox
Madeinox+37' 17''
55Angel Vicioso
Andalucía
Andalucía+38' 01''
56Javier Ramírez
Andalucía
Andalucía+38' 07''
57Gustavo Domínguez
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+38' 47''
58Vincent Jérôme
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+38' 48''
59Egoitz García
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+40' 26''
60Remco Broers
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+41' 16''
61Miguel Ángel Candil
LA - Rota dos Móveis
LA - Rota dos Móveis+41' 59''
62Jesús Rosendo
Andalucía
Andalucía+41' 59''
63Dmytro Grabovskyy
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+43' 01''
64Alejandro Marque
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+43' 27''
65Emanuele Sella
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+43' 44''
66Bernardo Cólex
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+44' 25''
67José Mendes
LA - Rota dos Móveis
LA - Rota dos Móveis+44' 44''
68Laurent Lefèvre
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+45' 26''
69Eric Berthou
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+46' 35''
70Enrico Magazzini
Lampre
Lampre+46' 54''
71António Amorim
Barbot
Barbot+47' 33''
72Pedro Lopes
Loulé
Loulé+49' 06''
73Vitaliy Kondrut
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+49' 28''
74Simone Ponzi
Lampre
Lampre+50' 28''
75Pierrig Quemeneur
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+53' 58''
76Pedro Soeiro
Loulé
Loulé+54' 16''
77Marco Coelho
Portugal
Portugal+54' 31''
78Juan Javier Estrada
Andalucía
Andalucía+54' 59''
79Márcio Barbosa
LA - Rota dos Móveis
LA - Rota dos Móveis+56' 32''
80Laurent Beuret
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+57' 52''
81Ramon Sinkeldam
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+59' 27''
82Carlo Scognamiglio
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+1h 02' 05''
83Volodimir Bileka
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1h 02' 47''
84Jesús Del Nero
Loulé
Loulé+1h 03' 53''
85Francesco Tizza
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+1h 04' 57''
86Daniele Ratto
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+1h 06' 08''
87Alberto Fernández
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+1h 06' 13''
88José Luis Cano
Andalucía
Andalucía+1h 08' 53''
89Hélder Oliveira
Barbot
Barbot+1h 09' 27''
90Antonio Cabello
Andalucía
Andalucía+1h 10' 37''
91Alberto Morras
Madeinox
Madeinox+1h 11' 21''
92Oleksandr Kvachuk
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+1h 12' 12''
93Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+1h 12' 29''
94Pablo Lechuga
Andalucía
Andalucía+1h 18' 50''
95Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+1h 20' 59''
96Jean-Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+1h 21' 50''
97Boy van Poppel
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+1h 22' 29''
98Diego Tamayo
Carmiooro
Carmiooro+1h 23' 07''
99Juan José Lobato
Andalucía
Andalucía+1h 23' 42''
100Martijn Keizer
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+1h 24' 25''
101Carlos Baltazar
Barbot
Barbot+1h 24' 28''
102Rodrigo Garcia
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+1h 24' 38''
103Daniele Righi
Lampre
Lampre+1h 26' 52''
104Fábio Palma
Portugal
Portugal+1h 27' 05''
105Samuel Caldeira
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+1h 27' 26''
106Bruno Sancho
LA - Rota dos Móveis
LA - Rota dos Móveis+1h 27' 49''
107Alexandre Pichot
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+1h 28' 22''
108Celestino Pinho
Loulé
Loulé+1h 31' 08''
109Jetse Bol
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+1h 32' 55''
110Marco Cunha
Madeinox
Madeinox+1h 32' 56''
111Joaquín Sobrino
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1h 34' 42''
112Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+1h 35' 06''
113Edgar Anselmo
Portugal
Portugal+1h 35' 17''
114Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+1h 35' 31''
115Francisco Joé Pacheco
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+1h 38' 02''
116José Antonio De Segovia
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+1h 38' 42''
117Yohann Gène
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+1h 38' 58''
118Joaquín Ortega
Barbot
Barbot+1h 39' 17''
119Yuri Metlushenko
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1h 45' 52''
120Jimmy Casper
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+1h 46' 32''
121Luís Silva
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+2h 00' 31''
122Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT+2h 01' 19''