Volta a Portugal

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Gustavo César Veloso
OFM
OFM42h 40' 23''
2Rui Sousa
Madeinox
Madeinox+1' 45''
3Delio Fernández
OFM
OFM+2' 38''
4Jóni Brandão
Barbot
Barbot+2' 54''
5Edgar Pinto
LA - Rota dos Móveis
LA - Rota dos Móveis+3' 10''
6Ricardo Vilela
OFM
OFM+4' 38''
7Víctor De la Parte
Barbot
Barbot+5' 15''
8Virgílio Santos
Madeinox
Madeinox+6' 42''
9Amaro Antunes
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+7' 04''
10Sandro Pinto
Louletano
Louletano+7' 08''
11Nuno Ribeiro
OFM
OFM+7' 25''
12Hernâni Broco
Louletano
Louletano+7' 29''
13José Gonçalves
Portugal
Portugal+8' 49''
14Hugo Sabido
LA - Rota dos Móveis
LA - Rota dos Móveis+10' 02''
15Antonio Carvalho
LA - Rota dos Móveis
LA - Rota dos Móveis+10' 45''
16David Belda
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+10' 52''
17Higinio Fernández
Ecuador
Ecuador+11' 52''
18Sérgio Sousa
Barbot
Barbot+12' 36''
19David Rodrigues
Portugal
Portugal+12' 40''
20Federico Figueiredo
Madeinox
Madeinox+13' 46''
21Hugo Sancho
LA - Rota dos Móveis
LA - Rota dos Móveis+16' 17''
22Célio Sousa
Madeinox
Madeinox+17' 41''
23Heiner Parra
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+20' 23''
24Omar Fraile
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+20' 28''
25Joaquim Silva
Portugal
Portugal+20' 40''
26David Livramento
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+24' 09''
27Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+27' 11''
28Juan José Oroz
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+29' 35''
29Niko Holler
Stuttgart
Stuttgart+33' 46''
30Juan Felipe Osorio
Café de Colombia
Café de Colombia+34' 56''
31Marcos Garcia
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+35' 46''
32César Fonte
Madeinox
Madeinox+37' 04''
33Luis León Sánchez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+37' 49''
34Daniel Silva
Madeinox
Madeinox+40' 01''
35Arkaitz Durán
OFM
OFM+43' 32''
36Ruben Fernandez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+48' 05''
37Christian Mager
RaiKo
RaiKo+51' 28''
38Frederik Dombrowski
RaiKo
RaiKo+52' 32''
39Diego Ochoa
Café de Colombia
Café de Colombia+53' 37''
40Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+55' 54''
41Igor Merino
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+57' 53''
42Alberto Gallego
Madeinox
Madeinox+58' 32''
43Raúl García de Mateo
Louletano
Louletano+58' 59''
44Ángel Madrazo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1h 00' 10''
45Hélder Oliveira
OFM
OFM+1h 00' 20''
46Yukihiro Doi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1h 01' 55''
47Sergey Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1h 02' 17''
48Hélder Ferreira
Barbot
Barbot+1h 02' 53''
49Nuno Almeida
Portugal
Portugal+1h 03' 11''
50Salvador Guardiola
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1h 03' 15''
51Filipe Cardoso
Barbot
Barbot+1h 05' 48''
52Daniel Domínguez
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+1h 06' 13''
53Evgeniy Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1h 06' 37''
54Exon Calderón
Café de Colombia
Café de Colombia+1h 09' 21''
55Samuel Caldeira
OFM
OFM+1h 11' 16''
56Rafael Silva
Barbot
Barbot+1h 11' 38''
57Micael Isidoro
Louletano
Louletano+1h 12' 35''
58Henrique Casimiro
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+1h 14' 45''
59José Vicente Toribio
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1h 17' 20''
60Moisés Dueñas
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+1h 18' 25''
61Segundo Navarrete
Ecuador
Ecuador+1h 18' 47''
62Juan Ernesto Chamorro
Café de Colombia
Café de Colombia+1h 18' 59''
63Jaume Rovira
Ecuador
Ecuador+1h 19' 55''
64Alexander Krieger
Stuttgart
Stuttgart+1h 20' 14''
65Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1h 21' 39''
66Kim Arguelyes
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1h 24' 22''
67Jorge Montenegro
Louletano
Louletano+1h 25' 31''
68Maximilian Werda
RaiKo
RaiKo+1h 26' 36''
69Daniel Freitas
LA - Rota dos Móveis
LA - Rota dos Móveis+1h 26' 55''
70Hugo Vaz
Portugal
Portugal+1h 31' 27''
71Daniel Mestre
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+1h 33' 46''
72Raúl Alarcón
Louletano
Louletano+1h 34' 49''
73Dmitry Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1h 36' 05''
74Davide Viganò
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1h 36' 06''
75Nuno Matos
Madeinox
Madeinox+1h 37' 00''
76Vasily Neustroev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1h 40' 46''
77Bruno Silva
Barbot
Barbot+1h 40' 58''
78Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+1h 41' 42''
79Vitor Valinho
Louletano
Louletano+1h 42' 57''
80Fernando Orjuela
Café de Colombia
Café de Colombia+1h 43' 40''
81Tomoya Kano
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1h 44' 36''
82Vitor Gamito
LA - Rota dos Móveis
LA - Rota dos Móveis+1h 45' 01''
83Manuel CARDOSO
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+1h 45' 15''
84Thomas Keop
RaiKo
RaiKo+1h 45' 28''
85Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+1h 45' 45''
86Mário Costa
OFM
OFM+1h 46' 23''
87André Mourato
LA - Rota dos Móveis
LA - Rota dos Móveis+1h 48' 25''
88César Paredes
Café de Colombia
Café de Colombia+1h 50' 05''
89José Ragonessi
Ecuador
Ecuador+1h 51' 00''
90João Pereira
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+1h 53' 09''
91Carlos Oyarzún
Barbot
Barbot+1h 53' 52''
92Tim Gebauer
RaiKo
RaiKo+1h 54' 07''
93Luis Fernandes
OFM
OFM+1h 55' 20''
94Diego Cuervo
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+1h 57' 11''
95Luis Afonso
LA - Rota dos Móveis
LA - Rota dos Móveis+1h 58' 59''
96Nuno Meireles
Portugal
Portugal+1h 59' 19''
97Rafael Reis
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+2h 00' 45''
98Carlos Ribeiro
Portugal
Portugal+2h 02' 56''
99Pablo Torres
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+2h 03' 21''
100Ricardo Ferreira
Madeinox
Madeinox+2h 04' 08''
101Jake Tanner
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+2h 09' 32''
102Pedro Paulinho
LA - Rota dos Móveis
LA - Rota dos Móveis+2h 10' 59''
103Igor Alberto Silva
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+2h 11' 53''
104Isaac Carbonell
Ecuador
Ecuador+2h 14' 56''
105Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+2h 15' 15''
106Florian Nowak
Stuttgart
Stuttgart+2h 17' 00''
107Jimmi Sørensen
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+2h 17' 26''
108Albert Torres
Ecuador
Ecuador+2h 23' 50''
109Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+2h 25' 31''
110Samuel Magalhães
Portugal
Portugal+2h 29' 01''
111Georg Loef
Stuttgart
Stuttgart+2h 34' 59''
112Jack Cummings
Stuttgart
Stuttgart+2h 41' 57''
113Sebastian Forke
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+2h 43' 50''
114Max Walsleben
Stuttgart
Stuttgart+2h 45' 49''
115Arne Egner
RaiKo
RaiKo+2h 47' 41''
116Álvaro Robredo
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+2h 52' 14''