Volta a Portugal

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1João Rodrigues
OFM
OFM40h 57' 04''
2Jóni Brandão
Barbot
Barbot+27''
3Gustavo César Veloso
OFM
OFM+1' 08''
4Antonio Carvalho
OFM
OFM+2' 32''
5Edgar Pinto
OFM
OFM+3' 14''
6João Benta
Madeinox
Madeinox+3' 15''
7David Rodrigues
Madeinox
Madeinox+4' 44''
8Cristhian Montoya
Medellín
Medellín+5' 24''
9Daniel Silva
Madeinox
Madeinox+5' 33''
10Henrique Casimiro
Barbot
Barbot+5' 43''
11Hugo Sancho
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+7' 37''
12Luis Fernandes
Louletano
Louletano+8' 01''
13Juan Felipe Osorio
Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Liberty Seguros - Carglass+11' 06''
14Alejandro Marque
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+11' 54''
15Tiago Machado
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+12' 06''
16Brice Feillu
Bretagne
Bretagne+13' 33''
17Emanuel Duarte
LA - Rota dos Móveis
LA - Rota dos Móveis+14' 57''
18Urko Berrade Fernandez
Murias
Murias+14' 59''
19Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+18' 38''
20Ricardo Mestre
OFM
OFM+19' 10''
21Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Vito - Feirense - Blackjack
Vito - Feirense - Blackjack+19' 33''
22Oscar Sevilla
Medellín
Medellín+24' 14''
23Rafael Silva
Barbot
Barbot+24' 23''
24Venceslau Fernandes
Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Liberty Seguros - Carglass+26' 32''
25Sérgio Paulinho
Barbot
Barbot+27' 39''
26Luís Mendonça
Madeinox
Madeinox+28' 45''
27Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Murias
Murias+34' 29''
28Filipe Cardoso
Vito - Feirense - Blackjack
Vito - Feirense - Blackjack+35' 00''
29Róbigzon Oyola
Medellín
Medellín+39' 50''
30André Ramalho
LA - Rota dos Móveis
LA - Rota dos Móveis+42' 57''
31Sergio Vega
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+44' 55''
32Micael Isidoro
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+46' 22''
33Bruno Silva
Barbot
Barbot+47' 01''
34Rafael Lourenço
Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Liberty Seguros - Carglass+48' 04''
35Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+49' 22''
36Márcio Barbosa
Louletano
Louletano+50' 09''
37Ibai Azurmendi
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+50' 41''
38Álvaro Trueba
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+51' 25''
39Kent Main
ProTouch
ProTouch+51' 35''
40David Livramento
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+52' 10''
41Luís Gomes
Madeinox
Madeinox+54' 30''
42Daniel Freitas
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+56' 16''
43Romain Le Roux
Bretagne
Bretagne+1h 01' 16''
44Benjamin Perry
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1h 01' 17''
45Awet Gebremedhin
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1h 01' 58''
46Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1h 02' 41''
47Txomin Juaristi
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+1h 04' 18''
48Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1h 04' 26''
49Josu Zabala
Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Liberty Seguros - Carglass+1h 05' 10''
50Gaspar Gonçalves
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+1h 05' 22''
51Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+1h 06' 53''
52Pablo Guerrero
Madeinox
Madeinox+1h 07' 12''
53Omer Goldshtein
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1h 09' 01''
54Pedro Lopes
Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Liberty Seguros - Carglass+1h 09' 12''
55August Jensen
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1h 10' 44''
56Gonçalo Leaça
LA - Rota dos Móveis
LA - Rota dos Móveis+1h 11' 11''
57Matthias Reutimann
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+1h 13' 36''
58Alexander Grigorev
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+1h 17' 11''
59Zakkari Dempster
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1h 21' 12''
60João Barbosa
Vito - Feirense - Blackjack
Vito - Feirense - Blackjack+1h 21' 45''
61Daniel Mestre
OFM
OFM+1h 22' 43''
62Gotzon Martín
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+1h 23' 05''
63David De la Fuente
Louletano
Louletano+1h 25' 09''
64Björn Thurau
Vito - Feirense - Blackjack
Vito - Feirense - Blackjack+1h 26' 58''
65Samuel Caldeira
OFM
OFM+1h 29' 03''
66Clément Russo
Bretagne
Bretagne+1h 30' 37''
67Freddy Ovett
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1h 32' 23''
68Nikolay Mihaylov
Barbot
Barbot+1h 33' 33''
69Cyrille Thièry
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+1h 33' 59''
70Hugo Nunes
Madeinox
Madeinox+1h 34' 01''
71Gian Friesecke
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+1h 35' 24''
72Thibault Guernalec
Bretagne
Bretagne+1h 37' 25''
73Fabian Paumann
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+1h 43' 37''
74Nuno Meireles
Louletano
Louletano+1h 43' 41''
75António Barbio
LA - Rota dos Móveis
LA - Rota dos Móveis+1h 45' 20''
76João Matias
Vito - Feirense - Blackjack
Vito - Feirense - Blackjack+1h 48' 03''
77Fabricio Ferrari
Barbot
Barbot+1h 49' 31''
78Antonio Jesus Soto
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+1h 53' 35''
79José Mendes
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+1h 53' 53''
80Mikel Aristi
Murias
Murias+1h 56' 19''
81Héctor Sáez
Murias
Murias+1h 56' 47''
82Timon Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+2h 00' 03''
83Nelson Soto
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+2h 06' 14''
84Clint Hendricks
ProTouch
ProTouch+2h 06' 30''
85Óscar Pelegri
Vito - Feirense - Blackjack
Vito - Feirense - Blackjack+2h 07' 47''
86Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+2h 07' 51''
87Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+2h 12' 21''
88Cristián Mota
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+2h 17' 20''
89Fábio Oliveira
LA - Rota dos Móveis
LA - Rota dos Móveis+2h 17' 28''
90David Ribeiro
LA - Rota dos Móveis
LA - Rota dos Móveis+2h 18' 33''
91Davide Appollonio
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+2h 19' 37''
92Diogo Sardinha
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+2h 20' 59''
93Raphael Krähemann
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+2h 22' 36''
94Marvin Scheulen
LA - Rota dos Móveis
LA - Rota dos Móveis+2h 23' 14''
95Gotzon Udondo
Murias
Murias+2h 24' 51''
96Dário António
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda+2h 31' 58''
97Bram Welten
Bretagne
Bretagne+2h 36' 03''
98Peio Goikoetxea
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+2h 36' 24''
99Raúl Rico
Vito - Feirense - Blackjack
Vito - Feirense - Blackjack+2h 57' 32''
100Leangel Linarez
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+2h 57' 33''
101Wéimar Roldán
Medellín
Medellín+2h 59' 54''
102Jesús Nanclares
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+3h 03' 56''
103James Fourie
ProTouch
ProTouch+3h 21' 04''