Volta ao Algarve 2022

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Remco Evenepoel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team19h 35' 03''
2Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 17''
3Daniel Martínez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 21''
4Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 39''
5David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 00''
6Tobias Foss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 04''
7Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 16''
8Thibault Guernalec
Bretagne
Bretagne+2' 41''
9Sven Erik Bystrøm
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+3' 13''
10Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 38''
11Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 39''
12Connor Swift
Bretagne
Bretagne+3' 40''
13Sergio Higuita
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 42''
14Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 31''
15Warren Barguil
Bretagne
Bretagne+5' 12''
16Xabier Azparren
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+6' 05''
17Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+6' 10''
18Georg Zimmerman
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+6' 24''
19Vicente García de Mateo
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho+6' 29''
20José Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+6' 50''
21Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+7' 08''
22Ricardo Vilela
OFM
OFM+8' 55''
23Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+9' 10''
24Anton Palzer
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 17''
25Simon Guglielmi
Bretagne
Bretagne+9' 28''
26Tiago Antunes
Efapel Cycling
Efapel Cycling+9' 53''
27Tiago Machado
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+10' 04''
28Federico Figueiredo
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+10' 16''
29Jonathan Castroviejo
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 30''
30Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 56''
31Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 17''
32Johannes Staune-Mittet
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 32''
33Pedro Pinto
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados+12' 05''
34Luís Gomes
Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Liberty Seguros - Carglass+12' 37''
35Louis Vervaeke
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+13' 02''
36Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+13' 46''
37Clément Russo
Bretagne
Bretagne+13' 46''
38Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 51''
39André Carvalho
Cofidis
Cofidis+15' 06''
40Jonas Koch
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 23''
41Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 46''
42Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+16' 04''
43Amaro Antunes
OFM
OFM+16' 59''
44Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+17' 30''
45João Benta
Efapel Cycling
Efapel Cycling+18' 15''
46José Fernandes
OFM
OFM+19' 15''
47Daniel Freitas
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+19' 45''
48Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+20' 13''
49Unai Iribar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+20' 15''
50Emanuel Duarte
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+20' 34''
51Asier Etxeberria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+21' 13''
52Hugo Hofstetter
Bretagne
Bretagne+21' 50''
53Gaspar Gonçalves
Efapel Cycling
Efapel Cycling+22' 08''
54Daan Hoole
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+22' 11''
55Daniel Mestre
OFM
OFM+22' 17''
56Loïc Vliegen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+22' 48''
57Delio Fernández
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+23' 04''
58Ivo Pinheiro
ABTF Betão - Feirense
ABTF Betão - Feirense+23' 33''
59Álvaro Trueba
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+23' 33''
60Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne
Bretagne+24' 09''
61Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+25' 05''
62Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+25' 13''
63Jhojan García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+25' 31''
64Adrien Petit
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+25' 49''
65José Gonçalves
OFM
OFM+25' 58''
66António Ferreira
Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Liberty Seguros - Carglass+26' 10''
67Gonçalo Carvalho
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados+26' 28''
68Jay Vine
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+26' 46''
69August Jensen
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+26' 58''
70Afonso Silva
Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Liberty Seguros - Carglass+27' 11''
71Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
Cofidis+28' 44''
72Tomás Contte
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho+29' 03''
73César Fonte
Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Liberty Seguros - Carglass+29' 16''
74Andre Cardoso
ABTF Betão - Feirense
ABTF Betão - Feirense+29' 19''
75Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+29' 20''
76Carlos Oyarzún
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho+29' 24''
77André Ramalho
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar+29' 40''
78Pedro Lopes
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+30' 09''
79Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+30' 10''
80Alexander Grigorev
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+30' 17''
81Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+30' 18''
82Aimé De Gendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+30' 46''
83Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+31' 22''
84Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+32' 27''
85Vinício Rodrigues
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+32' 56''
86Rafael Lourenço
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+33' 18''
87Michel Heßmann
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+33' 45''
88Hélder Gonçalves
Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Liberty Seguros - Carglass+34' 00''
89Tiago Leal
Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Liberty Seguros - Carglass+34' 23''
90Venceslau Fernandes
ABTF Betão - Feirense
ABTF Betão - Feirense+34' 59''
91Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho+34' 59''
92Rafael Silva
Efapel Cycling
Efapel Cycling+35' 16''
93Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+35' 24''
94Márcio Barbosa
ABTF Betão - Feirense
ABTF Betão - Feirense+35' 33''
95Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+35' 41''
96Michele Gazzoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+36' 33''
97Tom Bohli
Cofidis
Cofidis+36' 56''
98Alexander Kristoff
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+37' 33''
99Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+38' 14''
100Rúben Simão
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar+39' 19''
101Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+39' 33''
102Ben Tulett
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+39' 51''
103Gonçalo Leaça
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar+39' 54''
104João Macedo
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar+40' 15''
105Pedro Silva
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+40' 36''
106Nicolas Saenz
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados+40' 51''
107Leonardo Basso
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+40' 56''
108João Medeiros
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar+41' 16''
109Fábio Costa
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+42' 09''
110David Livramento
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel
Atum General - Tavira - AP Maria Nova Hotel+42' 59''
111Nick Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+43' 44''
112José Mendes
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho+43' 51''
113Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
Cofidis+44' 07''
114Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+44' 16''
115Alexander Kamp
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+44' 17''
116Jordi Meeus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+44' 39''
117Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+45' 56''
118Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+46' 43''
119Jokin Murguialday
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+46' 52''
120Samuel Caldeira
OFM
OFM+47' 01''
121Iker Ballarin
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+47' 06''
122Rui Carvalho
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados+49' 01''
123Leangel Linarez
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados+49' 30''
124Ángel Sánchez
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados+50' 13''
125Joe Dombrowski
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+53' 06''
126Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+54' 50''
127Daniel Dias
Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Liberty Seguros - Carglass+55' 10''
128João Matias
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados
Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados+55' 58''
129Fabio Jakobsen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+57' 17''
130Javier Moreno
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+58' 35''
131César Martingil
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+59' 08''
132Raúl Ribeiro
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar
LA Alumínios - Credibom - MarcosCar+59' 27''
133Francisco Pereira
ABTF Betão - Feirense
ABTF Betão - Feirense+1h 10' 01''