Vuelta a Asturias

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Richard Carapaz
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne11h 34' 16''
2Krists Neilands
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+2' 00''
3Aleksander Vlasov
RusVelo
RusVelo+2' 04''
4Edgar Pinto
OFM
OFM+2' 43''
5Vicente García de Mateo
Louletano
Louletano+2' 48''
6David Rodrigues
Madeinox
Madeinox+2' 49''
7Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+2' 53''
8Mikel Bizkarra
Murias
Murias+2' 57''
9Artem Nych
RusVelo
RusVelo+3' 26''
10Jhojan García
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+3' 51''
11Óscar Rodríguez
Murias
Murias+4' 29''
12Joaquim Silva
OFM
OFM+4' 29''
13Ángel Madrazo
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+4' 45''
14Luis Fernandes
Louletano
Louletano+4' 46''
15Garikoitz Bravo
Murias
Murias+4' 46''
16Unai Cuadrado
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+4' 46''
17Antonio Gómez
Madeinox
Madeinox+4' 46''
18Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+5' 07''
19Aleksey Rybalkin
RusVelo
RusVelo+5' 08''
20Óscar Quiroz
Strongman
Strongman+5' 18''
21José Joaquín Rojas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+5' 30''
22Johnatan Cañaveral
Strongman
Strongman+5' 32''
23Pablo Guerrero
Madeinox
Madeinox+5' 37''
24Antonio Pedrero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+5' 37''
25Luís Gomes
Madeinox
Madeinox+6' 10''
26Aldemar Reyes
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+7' 09''
27Gotzon Martín
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+8' 01''
28Carlos Quintero
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+8' 05''
29Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+8' 24''
30Óscar Cabedo
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+9' 23''
31Savva Novikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+10' 08''
32Orluis Aular
Matrix
Matrix+10' 15''
33Edwin Avila
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+11' 11''
34José Vicente Toribio
Matrix
Matrix+13' 10''
35Ricardo Vilela
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+13' 12''
36Mikel Iturria
Murias
Murias+13' 39''
37Sondre Enger
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+13' 44''
38James Mitri
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+14' 10''
39Afonso Silva
Madeinox
Madeinox+14' 10''
40Isaac Cantón
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+15' 00''
41Ricardo Mestre
OFM
OFM+15' 48''
42Antonio Carvalho
OFM
OFM+17' 23''
43Nicolas Saenz
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+17' 55''
44José Manuel Gutiérrez
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico+18' 52''
45Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+18' 52''
46Brayan Hernández
Strongman
Strongman+20' 11''
47Óscar Hernández
Louletano
Louletano+20' 52''
48Hugo Nunes
Madeinox
Madeinox+21' 13''
49Txomin Juaristi
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+21' 37''
50Nicolas Sessler
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+21' 55''
51Mikel Ugarte
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico+21' 55''
52Mario González
Murias
Murias+22' 35''
53Francisco Mancebo
Matrix
Matrix+22' 46''
54Ivan Rovnyi
RusVelo
RusVelo+22' 50''
55Stefano Oldani
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+23' 11''
56Samuele Rubino
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+23' 32''
57Diego Cano
Strongman
Strongman+24' 35''
58Denis Nekrasov
RusVelo
RusVelo+24' 41''
59Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+24' 53''
60Daniel Turek
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+25' 15''
61Dennis van Winden
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+25' 21''
62Andreas Miltiadis
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico+25' 27''
63José Fernandes
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+25' 36''
64Guy Sagiv
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+26' 39''
65Sergey Chernetski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+27' 01''
66Omar Mendoza
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+27' 06''
67Antonio Jesus Soto
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+27' 31''
68Yecid Sierra
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+28' 07''
69Jorge Cubero
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+29' 54''
70Juan José Amador
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+30' 02''
71Diego Pablo Sevilla
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+32' 14''
72Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+32' 52''
73Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+33' 05''
74Eduardo Estrada
Strongman
Strongman+33' 08''
75Alexandr Smirnov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+33' 08''
76Juan Camacho
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+34' 34''
77Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix
Matrix+35' 16''
78Daniel Viegas
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+35' 42''
79William Muñoz
Strongman
Strongman+36' 23''
80Hamish Schreurs
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+36' 23''
81Ángel Sánchez
OFM
OFM+36' 39''
82Evgeny Kobernyak
RusVelo
RusVelo+36' 44''
83Anton Vorobev
RusVelo
RusVelo+40' 24''
84Hector Carretero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+40' 33''
85Luis Mas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+43' 48''
86Daniel Viejo
Murias
Murias+46' 16''