Vuelta a Burgos

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Joaquim Rodríguez
*Katusha
*Katusha15h 12' 34''
2Daniel Moreno
*Katusha
*Katusha+36''
3Juan José Cobo
Footon
Footon+45''
4Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 23''
5Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+1' 52''
6David López
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 58''
7Pablo Lastras
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2' 06''
8Igor Antón
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 25''
9Sergio Pardilla
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2' 34''
10Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 55''
11David Arroyo
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3' 23''
12Darwin Atapuma
Café de Colombia
Café de Colombia+3' 39''
13Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ+3' 56''
14David Blanco
Footon
Footon+4' 09''
15Leonardo Páez
Café de Colombia
Café de Colombia+5' 17''
16Tobias Ludvigsson
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+6' 11''
17Eduard Vorganov
*Katusha
*Katusha+6' 57''
18Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+6' 59''
19Mikel Landa
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+7' 13''
20Vladimir Karpets
*Katusha
*Katusha+7' 41''
21Antonio Piedra
Andalucía
Andalucía+7' 49''
22Alberto Losada
*Katusha
*Katusha+7' 53''
23Antonio Santoro
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+8' 20''
24Denis Menchov
Footon
Footon+8' 31''
25Ricardo García
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+8' 38''
26Adrián Palomares
Andalucía
Andalucía+8' 38''
27Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
FDJ+8' 58''
28Alex Cano
Café de Colombia
Café de Colombia+9' 07''
29Jérôme Baugnies
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+10' 53''
30Fabio Felline
Footon
Footon+11' 06''
31Mikel Astarloza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+11' 22''
32David De la Fuente
Footon
Footon+11' 35''
33Dalivier Ospina
Café de Colombia
Café de Colombia+11' 42''
34Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+11' 55''
35Ramón Domene
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+12' 01''
36José Herrada
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+12' 05''
37Arturo Mora
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+12' 40''
38Luis Mas
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+12' 56''
39Jesús Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+13' 09''
40Francisco Ventoso
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+14' 38''
41Jordi Simón
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+14' 51''
42Javier Moreno
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+15' 00''
43Alexander Riabkin
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+15' 02''
44Iñigo Cuesta
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+15' 09''
45Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+15' 29''
46Cyril Bessy
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+15' 39''
47Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+15' 44''
48Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+15' 52''
49Yukihiro Doi
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+16' 09''
50Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+16' 21''
51Jesús Rosendo
Andalucía
Andalucía+16' 31''
52José Alberto Benítez
Andalucía
Andalucía+16' 32''
53Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+16' 58''
54Johan Coenen
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+17' 14''
55Daniele Ratto
Footon
Footon+17' 14''
56Mauricio Ardila
Footon
Footon+17' 21''
57Sander Armee
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+17' 45''
58José Luis Roldán
Andalucía
Andalucía+17' 57''
59Rafael VALLS FERRI
Footon
Footon+18' 20''
60Camilo Suárez
Café de Colombia
Café de Colombia+18' 21''
61David Belda
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+18' 59''
62Luca Barla
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+19' 01''
63Yann Huguet
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+19' 10''
64Adrián Saez
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+19' 26''
65Iñaki Isasi
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+19' 27''
66Frederic Guesdon
FDJ
FDJ+19' 35''
67Peio Bilbao
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+20' 09''
68Thomas Bonnin
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+20' 27''
69Jackson Rodriguez
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+20' 37''
70Noel Martín
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+21' 33''
71Christopher Jennings
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+21' 47''
72Victor Cabedo
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+21' 50''
73Beñat Urain
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+21' 56''
74Geert Steurs
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+21' 59''
75Mikel Bizkarra
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+22' 38''
76Yohann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ+23' 44''
77Alessandro Bertolini
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+24' 30''
78Luca Solari
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+24' 37''
79Dominique Rollin
FDJ
FDJ+25' 14''
80Aritz Etxebarria
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+25' 35''
81Etienne Tortelier
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+25' 58''
82Carlos Verona
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+26' 36''
83Rubén Jiménez
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+26' 51''
84Egor Silin
*Katusha
*Katusha+28' 04''
85Antonio Cabello
Andalucía
Andalucía+29' 00''
86Kenny de Ketele
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+29' 01''
87Jarl Salomein
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+34' 12''
88Giairo Ermeti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+34' 19''