Vuelta a Burgos

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Daniel Moreno
*Katusha
*Katusha18h 14' 12''
2Sergio Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+10''
3Jhoan Chávez
Colombia
Colombia+16''
4Franco Pellizotti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+50''
5Javier Moreno
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+58''
6Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank+1' 03''
7Giovanni Visconti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 09''
8Eros Capecchi
Liquigas
Liquigas+1' 28''
9Igor Antón
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 29''
10Tom Dumoulin
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 43''
11Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+2' 00''
12David Arroyo
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2' 31''
13Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 42''
14Andre Cardoso
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+2' 52''
15Riccardo Chiarini
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+3' 01''
16Jarlinson Pantano
Colombia
Colombia+3' 04''
17David De la Fuente
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+3' 16''
18Darwin Atapuma
Colombia
Colombia+3' 20''
19David López
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3' 46''
20Rémi Pauriol
FDJ
FDJ+3' 51''
21Cayetano Sarmiento
Liquigas
Liquigas+4' 29''
22Sander Armee
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+4' 32''
23Thierry Hupond
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+4' 37''
24Joaquim Rodríguez
*Katusha
*Katusha+5' 02''
25Danilo Di Luca
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+5' 08''
26Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ+5' 17''
27Alberto Losada
*Katusha
*Katusha+5' 26''
28Moisés Dueñas
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+5' 32''
29Javier González
Colombia
Colombia+5' 43''
30Hernâni Broco
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+5' 50''
31Iban Velasco
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+5' 52''
32Alexandre Geniez
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+6' 10''
33Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank+6' 25''
34Sergio Pardilla
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+6' 58''
35Rubén Plaza
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+6' 59''
36Marcos Garcia
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+7' 24''
37David Le Lay
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+7' 27''
38Adrián Palomares
Andalucía
Andalucía+7' 40''
39Francesco Reda
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+7' 57''
40Robinson Chalapud
Colombia
Colombia+8' 11''
41Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+8' 18''
42Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank+8' 37''
43Ángel Madrazo
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+8' 38''
44Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+8' 40''
45Emanuele Sella
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+8' 44''
46Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+9' 03''
47Maciej Paterski
Liquigas
Liquigas+9' 56''
48Carlos Verona
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+9' 58''
49Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+10' 11''
50Carlos Betancour
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+10' 15''
51Pieter Serry
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+10' 20''
52Mikel Landa
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+10' 26''
53Michael Rodríguez
Colombia
Colombia+10' 57''
54Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+10' 59''
55Mikel Astarloza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+11' 07''
56Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+11' 11''
57Dalivier Ospina
Colombia
Colombia+11' 29''
58Xavier Zandio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+12' 41''
59Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
FDJ+12' 42''
60Arthur Vanoverberghe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+12' 49''
61Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+12' 53''
62Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+12' 54''
63Christian Meier
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+13' 04''
64Juan Antonio Flecha
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+13' 13''
65Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+13' 24''
66Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
FDJ+13' 35''
67Angel Vicioso
*Katusha
*Katusha+13' 39''
68Daniele Ratto
Liquigas
Liquigas+14' 28''
69Cameron Meyer
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+15' 08''
70Yukihiro Doi
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+15' 33''
71Simon Clarke
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+16' 29''
72Fabio Felline
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+16' 31''
73Tobias Ludvigsson
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+16' 37''
74Thomas Damuseau
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+16' 38''
75Carlos Barbero
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+16' 40''
76Maxime Mederel
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+16' 46''
77José Vicente Toribio
Andalucía
Andalucía+16' 58''
78Mikel Bizkarra
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+18' 05''
79Allan Davis
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+18' 28''
80Ian Stannard
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+20' 08''
81Kevin De Jonghe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+20' 48''
82Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas
Liquigas+20' 48''
83Pablo Lechuga
Andalucía
Andalucía+21' 19''
84Matti Breschel
Rabobank
Rabobank+21' 26''
85Zico Waeytens
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+21' 26''
86Xavier Florencio
*Katusha
*Katusha+21' 42''
87Antonio Santoro
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+22' 02''
88Jesús Rosendo
Andalucía
Andalucía+23' 07''
89Javier Aramendía
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+23' 14''
90Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
Rabobank+24' 02''
91Preben Van Hecke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+24' 34''
92Javier Ramírez
Andalucía
Andalucía+24' 56''
93Javier Chacón
Andalucía
Andalucía+24' 57''
94Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+25' 12''
95Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
FDJ+25' 47''
96Juan Pablo Forero
Colombia
Colombia+27' 13''
97Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas
Liquigas+27' 32''
98Marzio Bruseghin
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+27' 32''
99Jean-Lou Paiani
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+27' 32''
100Danny Pate
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+27' 34''
101Sergio Carrasco
Andalucía
Andalucía+27' 49''
102Aritz Bagues
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+27' 58''
103Travis Meyer
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+28' 19''
104Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+29' 00''
105Julian Dean
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+30' 27''
106David Belda
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+30' 54''
107Haritz Orbe
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+30' 59''
108Ricardo García
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+31' 05''
109Jon Aberasturi
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+31' 07''
110Francisco Antón
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+31' 10''
111Luis Mas
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+32' 02''
112Paul Poux
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun+32' 29''
113Aritz Etxebarria
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+33' 01''
114Cheng Ji
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+33' 50''
115Antonio Piedra
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+33' 56''
116Joe Van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank+34' 24''
117Francisco Moreno
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+35' 58''
118Stijn Neirynck
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+36' 48''
119Aitor Galdos
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+37' 13''
120Jóni Brandão
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+38' 01''