Vuelta a Burgos

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Nairo Quintana
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne19h 29' 22''
2David Arroyo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+23''
3Vincenzo Nibali
Astana
Astana+55''
4Giampaolo Caruso
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 14''
5Andre Cardoso
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 16''
6Mikel Landa
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 24''
7Sergey Chernetski
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 29''
8Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 53''
9Cayetano Sarmiento
Liquigas
Liquigas+2' 07''
10Ivan Basso
Liquigas
Liquigas+2' 17''
11Mickaël Chérel
AG2R
AG2R+2' 20''
12José Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3' 30''
13Francesco Failli
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+5' 15''
14Giovanni Visconti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+5' 42''
15Robinson Chalapud
Colombia
Colombia+5' 54''
16Steve Bekaert
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+6' 19''
17Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+6' 25''
18Mauro Finetto
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+6' 35''
19Yonathan Monsalve
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+6' 53''
20David De la Cruz
NetApp
NetApp+7' 17''
21Marcos Garcia
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+7' 18''
22Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+8' 03''
23José Mendes
NetApp
NetApp+8' 04''
24Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas
Liquigas+8' 06''
25Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
Colombia+8' 07''
26Iban Velasco
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+8' 14''
27Paolo Tiralongo
Astana
Astana+8' 38''
28Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R
AG2R+9' 21''
29Dario Cataldo
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+9' 21''
30Andrey Zeits
Astana
Astana+9' 40''
31Mikel Bizkarra
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+9' 53''
32Amets Txurruka
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+11' 01''
33Luca Mazzanti
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+11' 25''
34David Belda
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+11' 30''
35Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+11' 33''
36Beñat Intxausti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+11' 38''
37Janez Brajkovic
Astana
Astana+12' 03''
38Rubén Plaza
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+12' 14''
39Dmitriy Kozontchuk
*Katusha
*Katusha+12' 55''
40Salvatore Puccio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+13' 15''
41Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis+13' 39''
42Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+14' 09''
43Simone Ponzi
Astana
Astana+15' 01''
44Fabio Duarte
Colombia
Colombia+15' 03''
45Xavier Zandio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+15' 12''
46Carlos Barbero
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+15' 16''
47Christian Meier
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+15' 32''
48Petr Ignatenko
*Katusha
*Katusha+15' 33''
49Cameron Wurf
Liquigas
Liquigas+15' 43''
50Angel Vicioso
*Katusha
*Katusha+15' 59''
51Jan Bárta
NetApp
NetApp+16' 01''
52Iker Camaño
NetApp
NetApp+16' 30''
53Lloyd Mondory
AG2R
AG2R+16' 41''
54Daniel Teklehaimanot
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+16' 44''
55Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas
Liquigas+16' 45''
56Moisés Dueñas
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+17' 14''
57Matteo Rabottini
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+17' 24''
58Stéphane Poulhies
Cofidis
Cofidis+17' 58''
59Sylwester Szmyd
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+18' 01''
60Peio Bilbao
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+18' 16''
61Ben Gastauer
AG2R
AG2R+18' 19''
62Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+18' 56''
63Edwin Avila
Colombia
Colombia+19' 12''
64Philip Lavery
Cofidis
Cofidis+20' 20''
65Haritz Orbe
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+20' 28''
66Daniele Colli
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+20' 44''
67Mitch Docker
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+20' 46''
68Airán Fernández
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri+20' 51''
69Laurent Pichon
FDJ
FDJ+21' 01''
70Fabio Aru
Astana
Astana+21' 14''
71Jonathan McEvoy
NetApp
NetApp+22' 07''
72Steve Chainel
AG2R
AG2R+22' 13''
73Romain Lemarchand
Cofidis
Cofidis+22' 23''
74Alexander Wetterhall
NetApp
NetApp+22' 26''
75Anthony Geslin
FDJ
FDJ+22' 31''
76Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+22' 55''
77Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+23' 11''
78Duber Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+23' 41''
79Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
FDJ+24' 03''
80Igor Merino
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+25' 08''
81Luke Rowe
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+25' 17''
82Arman Kamyshev
Astana
Astana+25' 19''
83Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
Cofidis+25' 54''
84Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ+26' 30''
85Illart Zuazubiskar
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+27' 37''
86Aritz Bagues
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+28' 17''
87Pablo Torres
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+29' 07''
88Zakkari Dempster
NetApp
NetApp+29' 21''
89Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ+29' 47''
90Antonio Piedra
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+32' 42''
91Ricardo García
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+34' 01''
92Romain Hardy
Cofidis
Cofidis+34' 13''
93Juan Carlos Larrinaga
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+34' 28''
94Efrén Carazo
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+40' 05''