Vuelta a Burgos

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Nairo Quintana
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne15h 07' 09''
2Daniel Moreno
*Katusha
*Katusha+3''
3Janez Brajkovic
Astana
Astana+55''
5Sergio Pardilla
Team MTN
Team MTN+1' 35''
6Peio Bilbao
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 40''
7Valerio Agnoli
Astana
Astana+1' 41''
8Daan Olivier
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1' 57''
9Paolo Tiralongo
Astana
Astana+1' 58''
10David Arroyo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 59''
11Amets Txurruka
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+2' 18''
12Ilnur Zakarin
RusVelo
RusVelo+2' 22''
13Alberto Losada
*Katusha
*Katusha+2' 29''
14José Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2' 39''
15Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 11''
16Juan José Oroz
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+3' 23''
17Sergey Lagutin
RusVelo
RusVelo+3' 31''
18Miguel Minguez
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+3' 32''
19David Belda
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+3' 59''
20Moisés Dueñas
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+5' 10''
21Dmitriy Kozontchuk
*Katusha
*Katusha+5' 22''
22Petr Ignatenko
*Katusha
*Katusha+5' 25''
23Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team MTN
Team MTN+6' 25''
24Mikel Landa
Astana
Astana+7' 36''
25Igor Merino
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+8' 34''
26Javier Moreno
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+9' 43''
27Antonio Piedra
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+11' 36''
28Igor Antón
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+11' 46''
29Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana
Astana+12' 25''
30Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+13' 19''
31Thomas Damuseau
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+13' 36''
32Lloyd Mondory
AG2R
AG2R+13' 48''
33Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R
AG2R+13' 55''
34Alexandr Kolobnev
*Katusha
*Katusha+14' 15''
35Sébastien Minard
AG2R
AG2R+14' 28''
36Aliaksandr Kuchynski
*Katusha
*Katusha+14' 52''
37Francesco Failli
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+15' 36''
38Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team MTN
Team MTN+15' 59''
39Fabio Taborre
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+16' 34''
40Vicente Reynés
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+16' 43''
41Ivan Balykin
RusVelo
RusVelo+16' 48''
42Sébastien Turgot
AG2R
AG2R+16' 55''
43Chad Haga
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+17' 21''
44Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+17' 35''
45Linus Gerdemann
Team MTN
Team MTN+18' 19''
46Blel Kadri
AG2R
AG2R+18' 28''
47Sylwester Szmyd
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+18' 30''
48Lawson Craddock
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+19' 10''
49Sergey Pomoshnikov
RusVelo
RusVelo+19' 30''
50Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana
Astana+19' 46''
51Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team MTN
Team MTN+20' 06''
52Rubén Plaza
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+20' 21''
53Giorgio Cecchinel
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+20' 44''
54Andrey Zeits
Astana
Astana+21' 04''
55Víctor Martín
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+21' 48''
56Darío Hernández
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+22' 07''
57Thomas Peterson
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+22' 09''
58Andrei Solommenikov
RusVelo
RusVelo+22' 13''
59Dennis Van Niekerk
Team MTN
Team MTN+22' 14''
60Ilya Davidenko
Astana
Astana+22' 15''
61Axel Domont
AG2R
AG2R+23' 07''
62Egor Silin
*Katusha
*Katusha+23' 22''
63Artem Ovechkin
RusVelo
RusVelo+23' 24''
64Vladimir Gusev
*Katusha
*Katusha+23' 57''
65Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+25' 23''
66Sergei Klimov
RusVelo
RusVelo+25' 41''
67Adrien Niyonshuti
Team MTN
Team MTN+26' 29''
68Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+26' 31''
69Mikel Iturria
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+26' 56''
70Beñat Txoperena
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+27' 25''
71Kirill Pozdnyakov
RusVelo
RusVelo+28' 51''
72Carlos Barbero
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+29' 14''
73Steven Lammertink
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+29' 37''
74Youcef Reguigui
Team MTN
Team MTN+30' 00''
75Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+31' 04''
76Damien Gaudin
AG2R
AG2R+31' 10''
77Ibai Salas
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+32' 30''
78Juan José Lobato
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+33' 10''
79Luis Mas
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+33' 56''
80Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+35' 48''
81Víctor Etxebarría
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+36' 43''
82Pablo Lechuga
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+37' 08''
83Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+38' 19''
84Juan Carlos Larrinaga
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+41' 06''
85Pablo Torres
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+44' 33''
86Mirko Tedeschi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+45' 12''
87Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+45' 28''
88Illart Zuazubiskar
Orbea-Oreka
Orbea-Oreka+47' 30''
89Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+48' 23''
90Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+54' 19''
91Mattia Pozzo
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+54' 38''
92Carlos Betancour
AG2R
AG2R+55' 13''
0Matteo Rabottini
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+1' 32''