Vuelta a Burgos

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Alberto Contador
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank15h 50' 50''
2Ben Hermans
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1''
3Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1''
4Simon Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4''
5Peter Kennaugh
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+11''
6Ruben Fernandez
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+16''
7Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+36''
8Matvei Mamykin
*Katusha
*Katusha+57''
9Igor Antón
Team MTN
Team MTN+1' 04''
10Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R
AG2R+1' 04''
11Gorka Izagirre
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 09''
12David De la Cruz
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 12''
13Dario Cataldo
Astana
Astana+1' 14''
14Jaime Rosón
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 48''
15Kudus Merhawi
Team MTN
Team MTN+1' 54''
16Samuel Sánchez
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2' 04''
17Mikel Iturria
Murias
Murias+2' 07''
18Giovanni Visconti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2' 09''
19Eliot Lietaer
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+2' 41''
20Davide Villella
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+3' 10''
21Patrick Bevin
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+3' 25''
22Javier Moreno
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3' 32''
23José Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3' 41''
24Thomas Sprengers
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+3' 46''
25Peio Bilbao
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+3' 55''
26José Joaquín Rojas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+4' 28''
27Ángel Madrazo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+4' 39''
28François Bidard
AG2R
AG2R+4' 43''
29Yuri Trofimov
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+4' 49''
30Ian Boswell
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4' 55''
31Luis Mas
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+5' 07''
32Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ+5' 26''
33Alex Aranburu
Murias
Murias+5' 31''
34Martijn Tusveld
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+5' 42''
35Michele Scarponi
Astana
Astana+5' 55''
36Pieter Serry
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+5' 58''
37Amets Txurruka
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+8' 48''
38David Arroyo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+9' 25''
39Damien Howson
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+9' 55''
40David López
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+10' 27''
41Ibai Salas
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+11' 00''
42Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ+12' 25''
43Gianni Meersman
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+13' 39''
44Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
Astana+13' 39''
45Peter Velits
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+13' 48''
46Carlos Verona
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+13' 49''
47Tiago Machado
*Katusha
*Katusha+13' 50''
48Carlos Barbero
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+13' 53''
49Floris De Tier
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+13' 59''
50Karol Domagalski
One Pro
One Pro+14' 14''
51Sebastián Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+14' 19''
52Loïc Vliegen
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+14' 32''
53Omar Fraile
Team MTN
Team MTN+14' 59''
54Alexey Tsatevich
*Katusha
*Katusha+15' 09''
55Danilo Wyss
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+15' 11''
56Kristian Sbaragli
Team MTN
Team MTN+15' 22''
57Quentin Jauregui
AG2R
AG2R+15' 32''
58Nathan Haas
Team MTN
Team MTN+15' 33''
59Ruben Zepuntke
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+15' 34''
60Moreno Moser
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+15' 57''
61Patrick Gretsch
AG2R
AG2R+16' 03''
62Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+16' 08''
63Manuel Sola
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+17' 03''
64Salvatore Puccio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+17' 07''
65Chad Haga
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+17' 11''
66Preben Van Hecke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+17' 17''
67Igor Merino
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+17' 24''
68Christian Knees
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+17' 27''
69Evgeniy Shalunov
RusVelo
RusVelo+17' 48''
70Sindre Lunke
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+17' 55''
71Jhonatan Restrepo
*Katusha
*Katusha+17' 56''
72Daniele Colli
Nippo
Nippo+18' 49''
73Steele Von Hoff
One Pro
One Pro+20' 54''
74Mitch Docker
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+21' 05''
75Nicholas Schultz
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+21' 30''
76Jesús Hernández
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+21' 30''
77Sergey Lagutin
*Katusha
*Katusha+21' 38''
78Marino Kobayashi
Nippo
Nippo+22' 05''
79Pieter Weening
Roompot
Roompot+22' 14''
80Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+22' 16''
81Sébastien Minard
AG2R
AG2R+22' 21''
82Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+22' 57''
83Danny van Poppel
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+24' 59''
84Luka Mezgec
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+25' 05''
85Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+25' 15''
86Artur Ershov
RusVelo
RusVelo+25' 20''
87Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+25' 33''
88Jesper Asselman
Roompot
Roompot+25' 37''
89Rory Sutherland
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+25' 39''
90Jempy Drücker
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+25' 42''
91Zico Waeytens
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+25' 45''
92Wouter Wippert
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+26' 20''
93Igor Boev
RusVelo
RusVelo+26' 38''
94Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+26' 43''
95Jorge Cubero
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+26' 47''
96Daniel OSS
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+26' 51''
97Martin Velits
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+26' 58''
98Jochem Hoekstra
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+27' 07''
99Kristoffer Skjerping
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+27' 47''
100Jaco Venter
Team MTN
Team MTN+28' 23''
101Alan Marangoni
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+28' 25''
102Imanol Estévez
Murias
Murias+28' 27''
103Etienne van Empel
Roompot
Roompot+28' 55''
104Giacomo Berlato
Nippo
Nippo+29' 02''
105Anton Vorobev
*Katusha
*Katusha+29' 09''
106Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team MTN
Team MTN+29' 13''
107Johan Le Bon
FDJ
FDJ+29' 17''
108Bert Van Lerberghe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+29' 32''
109Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R
AG2R+29' 36''
110Reinier Honig
Roompot
Roompot+29' 48''
111Pablo Torres
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+30' 42''
112Mikel Bizkarra
Murias
Murias+30' 57''
113Dries Van Gestel
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+31' 03''
114Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot
Roompot+31' 24''
115Ivan Rovnyi
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+32' 01''
116Adrián González
Murias
Murias+32' 19''
117Grega BOLE
Nippo
Nippo+33' 01''
118Sergey Firsanov
RusVelo
RusVelo+35' 08''
119Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo
Nippo+35' 51''
120Sebastian Lander
One Pro
One Pro+35' 52''
121Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+35' 58''
122Daniel López
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+36' 01''
123Julen Irizar
Murias
Murias+37' 24''
124Sergey Nikolaev
RusVelo
RusVelo+37' 36''
125André Looij
Roompot
Roompot+37' 41''
126Maxim Belkov
*Katusha
*Katusha+38' 06''
127Yanto Barker
One Pro
One Pro+39' 05''
128Sérgio Paulinho
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+39' 26''
129Nick Dougall
Team MTN
Team MTN+39' 35''
130Vladimir Isaychev
*Katusha
*Katusha+40' 19''
131Eneko Lizarralde
Murias
Murias+40' 43''
132Daniil Fominykh
Astana
Astana+42' 49''