Vuelta a Burgos

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Mikel Landa
*Team Sky
*Team Sky18h 12' 47''
2Enric Mas
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+40''
3David De la Cruz
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+46''
4Miguel Ángel López
Astana
Astana+51''
5Jaime Rosón
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 18''
6Igor Antón
Team MTN
Team MTN+1' 37''
7Daniel Moreno
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2' 13''
8Sergey Chernetski
Astana
Astana+2' 19''
9Kudus Merhawi
Team MTN
Team MTN+2' 40''
10Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+2' 49''
11Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+2' 53''
12Eliot Lietaer
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+3' 16''
13Ángel Madrazo
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+3' 27''
14Jesper Hansen
Astana
Astana+3' 37''
15Antonio Pedrero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3' 51''
16Igor Merino
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+4' 18''
17Hernán Aguirre
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+5' 22''
18Gianni Moscon
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+6' 04''
19Romain Sicard
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+6' 15''
20Delio Fernández
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+6' 57''
21Richard Carapaz
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+6' 58''
22Mikel Iturria
Murias
Murias+8' 04''
23Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+8' 21''
24Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot
Roompot+8' 47''
25Aldemar Reyes
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+9' 03''
26Lachlan Morton
Team MTN
Team MTN+9' 57''
27Hernando Bohórquez
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+10' 05''
28Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
Cofidis+11' 04''
29Kenny Elissonde
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+11' 08''
30José Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+11' 15''
31Thomas Sprengers
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+11' 48''
32John Rodríguez
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+12' 27''
33Sergey Firsanov
RusVelo
RusVelo+12' 36''
34Mauro Finetto
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+13' 00''
35Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo
Nippo+13' 41''
36Fernando Barceló
Cofidis
Cofidis+13' 55''
37Eduardo Sepúlveda
Bretagne
Bretagne+14' 08''
38Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+14' 11''
39Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
Cofidis+14' 21''
40Romain Guillemois
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+14' 39''
41Luis Mas
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+15' 12''
42Jeroen Meijers
Roompot
Roompot+15' 28''
43Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+15' 44''
44Peio Bilbao
Astana
Astana+15' 55''
45Mark Christian
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+17' 14''
46Evgeny Kobernyak
RusVelo
RusVelo+17' 43''
47Artem Zakharov
Astana
Astana+18' 33''
48Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+18' 56''
49Ruben Fernandez
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+19' 13''
50Garikoitz Bravo
Murias
Murias+20' 36''
51Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+20' 41''
52Fabien Grellier
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+21' 27''
53Dorian Godon
Cofidis
Cofidis+21' 29''
54Peter Kennaugh
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+21' 42''
55Nikita Umerbekov
Astana
Astana+22' 01''
56Pieter Serry
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+22' 42''
57Bernardo Suaza
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+23' 27''
58Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+23' 45''
59Jérémy Cornu
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+24' 41''
60Nicholas Dlamini
Team MTN
Team MTN+24' 48''
61Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+25' 12''
62Guillaume Bonnafond
Cofidis
Cofidis+25' 26''
63Pablo Torres
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+25' 51''
64Joan Bou
Nippo
Nippo+26' 20''
65Martijn Budding
Roompot
Roompot+26' 33''
66Aritz Bagues
Murias
Murias+27' 08''
67Alexander Folitorov
RusVelo
RusVelo+27' 13''
68Jérôme Cousin
Cofidis
Cofidis+27' 20''
69Rémy Di Gregorio
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+27' 22''
70Carlos Barbero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+27' 24''
71Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne
Bretagne+27' 57''
72Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot
Roompot+28' 05''
73Óscar Quiroz
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+28' 46''
74Kevin Deltombe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+29' 29''
75Juan Felipe Osorio
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+29' 36''
76Jorge Arcas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+30' 07''
77Gatis Smukulis
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+30' 23''
78Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team MTN
Team MTN+30' 23''
79Ryan Anderson
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+31' 35''
80Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+31' 50''
81Tim Declercq
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+32' 14''
82Dmitriy Kozontchuk
RusVelo
RusVelo+32' 24''
83Lasse Norman Hansen
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+32' 37''
84Aimé De Gendt
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+33' 03''
85Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana
Astana+33' 13''
86Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+33' 25''
87Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo
Nippo+33' 42''
88Benjamin King
Team MTN
Team MTN+33' 55''
89Daniel Díaz
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+34' 03''
90Tao Geoghegan Hart
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+34' 18''
91Paolo Tiralongo
Astana
Astana+34' 56''
92Jorge Cubero
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+34' 58''
93Antoine Duchesne
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+35' 58''
94Andrei Solommenikov
RusVelo
RusVelo+36' 08''
95Eduard Prades
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+36' 09''
96Ibai Salas
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+37' 03''
97Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne
Bretagne+37' 10''
98Romain Cardis
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+37' 25''
99Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+37' 26''
100Fernando Orjuela
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+37' 58''
101Francis Mourey
Bretagne
Bretagne+39' 33''
102Iuri Filosi
Nippo
Nippo+39' 41''
103Marc Soler
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+39' 55''
104Alexandre Pichot
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+41' 13''
105Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne
Bretagne+41' 41''
106Omar Fraile
Team MTN
Team MTN+43' 05''
107Jonas Van Genechten
Cofidis
Cofidis+43' 07''
108Marcos Jurado
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+45' 45''
109Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo
Nippo+47' 08''
110Arnold Jeannesson
Bretagne
Bretagne+47' 28''
111Nicola Bagioli
Nippo
Nippo+47' 37''
112Etienne van Empel
Roompot
Roompot+47' 59''
113Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+49' 19''
114Raymond Kreder
Roompot
Roompot+50' 06''
115David Arroyo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+51' 09''
116Igor Boev
RusVelo
RusVelo+52' 56''
117Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue
Aqua Blue+1h 00' 48''
118Kenny de Ketele
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1h 04' 25''
119Óscar Linares
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+1h 05' 02''
120Julen Irizar
Murias
Murias+1h 05' 43''
121Mikel Aristi
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+1h 05' 51''
122Martin Velits
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 10' 06''
123Tim Ariesen
Roompot
Roompot+1h 10' 40''
124Jens Wallays
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1h 12' 35''
125Álvaro Robredo
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+1h 15' 14''
126Christophe Noppe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1h 25' 00''
127Adrián González
Murias
Murias+1h 30' 47''
128Maxime Farazijn
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+1h 35' 26''
129Ander Barrenetxea
Murias
Murias+1h 45' 02''