Vuelta a Burgos

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Iván Ramiro Sosa
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni19h 00' 37''
2Miguel Ángel López
Astana
Astana+17''
3David De la Cruz
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+53''
4Igor Antón
Team MTN
Team MTN+1' 04''
5Tao Geoghegan Hart
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 25''
6Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 27''
7Kudus Merhawi
Team MTN
Team MTN+1' 41''
8Sebastián Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2' 23''
9Louis Meintjies
Team MTN
Team MTN+2' 33''
10Kenny Elissonde
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2' 34''
11Mikel Bizkarra
Murias
Murias+3' 04''
12José Mendes
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+3' 05''
13Mikel Iturria
Murias
Murias+3' 07''
14Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+3' 11''
15Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+3' 17''
16Winner Anacona
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3' 24''
17Jérémy Maison
Bretagne
Bretagne+3' 31''
18Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo
Nippo+3' 32''
19Rein Taaramae
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+3' 34''
20Miguel Florez
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+3' 43''
21Jetse Bol
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+3' 48''
22Amanuel Gebrezgabihier
Team MTN
Team MTN+4' 11''
23Peio Bilbao
Astana
Astana+4' 25''
24Rémy Rochas
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+5' 13''
25Miguel Ángel Reyes
Nippo
Nippo+5' 49''
26Ángel Madrazo
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+6' 26''
27Ibai Azurmendi
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+7' 08''
28Joan Bou
Nippo
Nippo+7' 20''
29Ruben Fernandez
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+7' 25''
30Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+7' 26''
31Matteo Cattaneo
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+8' 34''
32Bryan Naulleau
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+8' 44''
33José Joaquín Rojas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+9' 33''
34Javier Moreno
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+10' 16''
35Nikolay Mihaylov
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+10' 28''
36Garikoitz Bravo
Murias
Murias+10' 49''
37Nélson Oliveira
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+11' 09''
38Luis Mas
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+12' 05''
39Gotzon Martín
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+12' 27''
40Brice Feillu
Bretagne
Bretagne+13' 10''
41Rafael VALLS FERRI
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+14' 35''
42Lucas De Rossi
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+15' 36''
43Benjamin King
Team MTN
Team MTN+15' 48''
44Delio Fernández
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+16' 32''
45Jérémy Cornu
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+16' 56''
46Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+17' 33''
47Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+18' 13''
48Alex Turrin
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+18' 24''
49Stephen Cummings
Team MTN
Team MTN+18' 41''
50Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+19' 08''
51Jordi Simón
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+19' 28''
52Dario Cataldo
Astana
Astana+19' 43''
53Nelson Soto
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+19' 45''
54Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne
Bretagne+20' 21''
55Francesco Gavazzi
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+20' 27''
56Óscar Cabedo
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+20' 59''
57Carlos Barbero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+21' 05''
58Johann Van Zyl
Team MTN
Team MTN+21' 45''
59Jonas Gregaard
Astana
Astana+22' 10''
60Diego Rubio
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+22' 41''
61Patrick Gamper
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+23' 04''
62Sindre Lunke
Bretagne
Bretagne+23' 10''
63Jon Aberasturi
Murias
Murias+23' 24''
64Massimo Rosa
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+23' 36''
65Nicola Bagioli
Nippo
Nippo+23' 37''
66Maxime Daniel
Bretagne
Bretagne+23' 54''
67David López
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+24' 21''
68Pierrig Quemeneur
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+24' 49''
69Diego Pablo Sevilla
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+24' 58''
70Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne
Bretagne+25' 40''
71Aritz Bagues
Murias
Murias+26' 04''
72Marco Frapporti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+26' 30''
73Pablo Torres
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+26' 34''
74Nikita Umerbekov
Astana
Astana+28' 08''
75Egoitz Fernández
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+28' 52''
76Jaime Castrillo
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+29' 25''
77Juan Pedro López
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+31' 25''
78Ricardo García
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+31' 29''
79Marco Tizza
Nippo
Nippo+32' 07''
80Matteo Busato
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+32' 07''
81Vasil Kiryienka
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+32' 20''
82Alexandre Pichot
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+33' 01''
83Yohann Gène
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+33' 05''
84Iker Azkarate
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+34' 26''
85Mattia Frapporti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+34' 48''
86Diego Rosa
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+35' 12''
87Juan Camacho
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+38' 29''
88Jan Hirt
Astana
Astana+39' 56''
89Michele Gazzoli
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+40' 06''
90Alejandro Ropero
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+41' 12''
91Txomin Juaristi
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+43' 36''
92Thibault Guernalec
Bretagne
Bretagne+44' 32''
93Sergio Rodríguez
Murias
Murias+45' 14''
94Matteo Moschetti
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+57' 42''