Vuelta a Burgos

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Iván Ramiro Sosa
*Team Sky
*Team Sky18h 53' 44''
2Óscar Rodríguez
Murias
Murias+31''
3Richard Carapaz
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+42''
4Antonio Pedrero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+46''
5Guillaume Martin
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+1' 13''
6Amanuel Gebrezgabihier
Team MTN
Team MTN+1' 18''
7Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1' 39''
8David De la Cruz
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 44''
9Nikolay Cherkasov
RusVelo
RusVelo+1' 52''
10Rui Costa
Lampre
Lampre+2' 05''
11Rui Vinhas
OFM
OFM+2' 49''
12Sergio Samitier
Murias
Murias+3' 39''
13Mikel Bizkarra
Murias
Murias+3' 54''
14Joan Bou
Nippo
Nippo+4' 16''
15Delio Fernández
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+4' 44''
16Miguel Florez
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+4' 48''
17Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+6' 21''
18Sergey Chernetski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+6' 27''
19Márton Dina
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+6' 59''
20Alessandro Bisolti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+7' 02''
21Rémy Rochas
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+7' 32''
22Louis Meintjies
Team MTN
Team MTN+7' 50''
23Daniel Muñoz
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+8' 13''
24Kenny Elissonde
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+8' 13''
25Bart De Clercq
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+9' 02''
26Jhonatan Narváez
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+9' 07''
27Cyril Gauthier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+9' 50''
28José Fernandes
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+10' 07''
29Jetse Bol
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+10' 21''
30Sebastián Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+10' 55''
31Ángel Madrazo
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+11' 15''
32César Fonte
OFM
OFM+11' 30''
33Anthony Rappo
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+12' 51''
34Ibai Azurmendi
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+12' 52''
35Fernando Barceló
Murias
Murias+12' 55''
36Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+13' 44''
37Óscar Cabedo
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+14' 07''
38Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+14' 45''
39Isaac Cantón
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+14' 50''
40Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Lampre
Lampre+15' 16''
41Fabien Doubey
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+15' 31''
42Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+16' 30''
43Carlos Betancour
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+16' 48''
44Cyril Barthe
Murias
Murias+17' 19''
45Aleksey Rybalkin
RusVelo
RusVelo+17' 44''
46Rubén Plaza
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+18' 02''
47Julien El Fares
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+18' 04''
48Simon Pellaud
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+18' 30''
49Francesco Gavazzi
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+18' 36''
50Thomas Degand
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+19' 03''
51Ivan Rovnyi
RusVelo
RusVelo+19' 14''
52Marco Minnaard
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+19' 50''
53Diego Rubio
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+20' 12''
54Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+20' 43''
55Kevin Rivera
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+21' 05''
56Eduardo Sepúlveda
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+21' 05''
57Alejandro Osorio
Nippo
Nippo+22' 22''
58Joaquim Silva
OFM
OFM+22' 32''
59Rémi Capron
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+22' 39''
60Roy Goldstein
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+22' 54''
61Matthew Beers
Lampre
Lampre+24' 08''
62Jimmy Turgis
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+24' 17''
63Lucas De Rossi
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+24' 17''
64Jan Polanc
Lampre
Lampre+25' 08''
65Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+25' 27''
66Jorge Arcas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+26' 03''
67Daniel Turek
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+27' 40''
68Stepan Kurianov
RusVelo
RusVelo+27' 42''
69Jefferson Cepeda
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+27' 46''
70Simone Petilli
Lampre
Lampre+29' 21''
71Javier Moreno
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+30' 03''
72Vasil Kiryienka
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+30' 33''
73Fabian Lienhard
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+30' 57''
74Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+30' 59''
75Théo Delacroix
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+31' 04''
76Juan Camacho
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+31' 16''
77Txomin Juaristi
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+32' 53''
78Alexis Renard
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+33' 32''
79Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+33' 59''
80Manuel Belletti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+34' 43''
81Iker Ballarin
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+35' 07''
82Asier Etxeberria
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+35' 38''
83Mihkel Raïm
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+36' 06''
84Bert De Backer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+36' 10''
85Mikel Iturria
Murias
Murias+37' 25''
86Dennis van Winden
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+38' 04''
87Juan José Lobato
Nippo
Nippo+39' 16''
88Jokin Aranburu Arruti
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+40' 24''
89Samuele Zoccarato
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+42' 12''
90Rory Sutherland
Lampre
Lampre+42' 53''
91José Antonio García
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+42' 56''
92Alexander Konychev
Team MTN
Team MTN+43' 36''
93Diego Pablo Sevilla
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+44' 06''
94Mikel Alonso
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+44' 17''
95Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team MTN
Team MTN+45' 25''
96Dylan Page
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+46' 49''
97Imerio Cima
Nippo
Nippo+46' 53''
98Corey Davis
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+46' 55''
99Antonio Puppio
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+48' 10''
100Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+48' 41''
101Ian Stannard
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+49' 00''
102Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo
Nippo+49' 18''
103Evgeny Kobernyak
RusVelo
RusVelo+52' 29''
104Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+52' 50''
105Daniel Viegas
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+56' 49''
106Ángel Sánchez
OFM
OFM+1h 00' 37''